Entry List
6 hr Enduro
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
GrandPrix
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Instructors
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
NWMECS
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Race
164
entries
Group 1
36
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PRO3 | Renton, WA | |||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
SB
Sarah Brown | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Olympia, WA | CK Financial Services/RedLine Oil | ||
RE
Rick Edwards | PRO3 | Des Moines, Wa | TC Motorsports | |
DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
PRO3 | Buckley, WA | |||
TO
Tim ODonnell | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | ||
CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
PRO3 | Olympia, WA | |||
LT
Laurent Testud | PRO3 | Renton, WA | DirtFish / Avants Car Sharing | |
DW
David Weller | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
MY
Manu Yareshimi | PRO3 | Redmond, WA | ||
RC
Richard Cabe | SPM | Bellevue, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
HC
Hunter Clarke | SPM | TACOMA, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
TC
Todd Clarke | SPM | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
MD
Manfred Duske | SPM | Covington, WA | Godspeed Fab, ProFormance | |
SPM | Burnaby, BC | Racing.ca | ||
SPM | Vancouver, BC | C Performance | ||
MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / Lowe Group Racing / MUSA | |
TM
Tom Miller | SPM | Sherwood, OR | ||
GO
Gary Ochi | SPM | Vancouver, BC | C-performance | |
SPM | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
DS
Donn Snyder | SPM | Boring, OR | Loynings Engine Service / Snyder Automotive | |
SPO | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
TB
Tim Brown | SPO | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford | |
SPO | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
SPO | Fife, WA | Kidder Mathews Superior Builders | ||
BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: PRO3: 20SPM: 11SPO: 4SPU: 1
Group 2
34
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
CSM | Toledo, WA | Jeff's Auto and Friends | ||
CSM | Chilliwack, BC | Sherine Industries, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | ||
SH
Sean Hester | CSM | Redmond, WA | ||
CSM | Burnaby, BC | |||
AN
Arash Niazi | CSM | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
EP | Tacoma, WA | |||
Nd
Noriko de Guzman | HT | Seattle, WA | Hayai Gumi | |
JL
Jenny Liu | HT | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
JR
Jeremiah Russell | HT | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
JW
Jon Wilson | ITX | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside | |
PE
Phil Edwards | PRO7 | Tacoma, WA | ||
GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
RD
Rod Davison | SM | Vancouver, BC | RAD Racing, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | |
SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
TF
Thomas Ferrara | SM | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
AH
Allen Holz | SM | Bothell, WA | ||
GH
Greg Holz | SM | Orting, Wa | Dimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto | |
EI
Ed Iverson | SM | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
KN
Keith Novak | SM | Tukwila, WA | Soylent Corp. | |
DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
SM | Portland, OR | |||
JR
Jason Raines | SM | Kingston, WA | Pat's Autosport. Downpour brewing | |
WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
SM | Langley, BC | Cheap Thrills Racing, Toyo Tires Canada, Old Age Security, Canada Pension Plan | ||
FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
SM | Tukwila, WA | Pat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley | ||
JW
John Williams | SM | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 5EP: 1HT: 3ITX: 1PRO7: 1SM: 22
Group 3
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
DB
David Bethlahmy | CF | Seattle, WA | db LTD. The Periodic Table | |
SL
Stephen Leonard | CF | McMinnville, OR | ||
RP
Robert Posner | CF | Bellevue, WA | ||
CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
JS
Jack Scher | CF | Burien, WA | Burien Imports & Orion-Macon | |
CS
Clayton Sturge | CF | Sequim, WA | Social Security Administration | |
JT
Jeff Truess | CF | Kirkland, WA | ||
MH
Michael Hilliker | FC | Sheridan, Mt. | Action Hydaulics Inc | |
MK
Mark Keller | FF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
FBX | Olalla, WA |
Class totals: CF: 8FBX: 1FC: 1FF: 1FM: 1
Group 4
27
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
TB
Tim Brown | GT1 | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford | |
GT1 | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
GH
Gunther Hohagen | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Chris's German auto / All Way Construction | |
MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision | |
MM
Michael McKinney | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
LT
Larry Taylor | GT1 | Chilliwack, BC | ||
GT2 | Spring, TX | Xyngular | ||
GT2 | Fife, WA | Kidder Mathews Superior Builders | ||
GT3 | Seattle, WA | AES Inc. | ||
ITE | Lakewood, WA | Ray's Auto Center | ||
ITE | Woodinville, WA | PartsRack | ||
MM
Michael McAleenan | ITE | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / Lowe Group Racing / MUSA | |
ITE | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
JZ
Jack Zarowny | ITE | North Vancouver, BC | Top Notch Painting Services Ltd | |
SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
SE46 | Burnaby, BC | Racing.ca | ||
SE46 | Vancouver, BC | C Performance | ||
GO
Gary Ochi | SE46 | Vancouver, BC | C-performance | |
DP
Declan Powell | SE46 | Renton, WA | ||
MB
Michael Buschman | ST | Coeur D'alene, ID | Washington Auto Collision | |
HC
Hunter Clarke | ST | TACOMA, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
TC
Todd Clarke | ST | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
ST | Indio, CA | Copperfin/SCM/PROVA Motorsports/Dirtfish | ||
ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT | ||
ST | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | ||
CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass |
Class totals: GT1: 7GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 5SE46: 5ST: 7
Group 5
30
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EIP | Renton, WA | |||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
SB
Sarah Brown | EIP | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
EIP | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
RC
Ray Corral | EIP | Bellingham, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | |
RE
Rick Edwards | EIP | Des Moines, Wa | TC Motorsports | |
BK
Brian King | EIP | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | |
ML
Matt Lowell | EIP | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
DM
Duane Martinsen | EIP | Port Orchard, WA | Proformance racing school | |
JM
Jeff McAffer | EIP | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
CM
Chris McIntire | EIP | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
EIP | Buckley, WA | |||
EIP | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | ||
EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
LT
Laurent Testud | EIP | Renton, WA | DirtFish / Avants Car Sharing | |
EIP | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
MY
Manu Yareshimi | EIP | Redmond, WA | ||
EIP | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport, AKG | ||
FIP | Everett, Wa | TWP Property Mgt | ||
PB
Patrick Boyle | ITA | Auburn, WA | pats autosport | |
Rd
Roldan de Guzman | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
RD
Rick Delamare | ITA | Snohomish, WA | Osprey West | |
CG
Christopher Green | ITA | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | |
SH
Sean Hester | ITA | Redmond, WA | ||
ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
BL
Blake Lin | ITA | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
JR
Jeremiah Russell | ITA | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
ITA | Tukwila, WA | Pat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley | ||
KN
Keith Novak | ITS | Tukwila, WA | Soylent Corp. | |
TR
Terry Raines | ITS | Kingston, WA |
Class totals: EIP: 18FIP: 1ITA: 9ITS: 2
Group 6
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Richard Boggs | FSR | Marysville, WA | ||
LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | George Dean / D&D Fabricating | |
DO
Daryl Owens | FSR | Everett, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | |
FSR | Sammamish, WA | |||
FV | Henderson, NV | Broomspeed Racing | ||
FV | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
SS
Stephen Saslow | FV | Sammamish, WA | Saslow Consulting, JDRF, Woodstock Motorsports | |
MH
Michael Hilliker | SR | Sheridan, Mt. | Action Hydaulics Inc |
Class totals: FSR: 4FV: 3SR: 1
Group 7
17
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Matt Anderson | NCW | Spring Lake, NC | ||
DB
David Boggs | NCW | Cornelius, Or | ||
AD
Andrew Dahl | NCW | Tehachapi, CA | ||
DF
Damon Ford Jr | NCW | Yakima, WA | B&B automotive machining FireWater Ranch | |
NCW | Seattle, WA | |||
NCW | Seattle, WA | |||
JK
Joe Kempf | NCW | Shoreliane, WA | ||
ML
Michael Len | NCW | Portland, OR | ||
CP
Chris Piotrowski | NCW | Tacoma, WA | ||
NCW | Buckley, WA | Quam Family Racing / JRM Fabrication | ||
TR
Tim Roddick | NCW | Richmond, BC | ||
NCW | Issaquah, WA | Neil Walter Company | ||
JS
John Sahm | NCW | East Wenatchee, WA | ||
NCW | Port Orchard, WA | Pat's Autosport, AKG | ||
NCW | Kenmore, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
NCW | Snohomish, WA | Volpe Motorsports, Team VMS | ||
MZ
Mary Zeitner | NCW | Lynnwood, WA |
School
19
entries
HPDE Drivers
19
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HPDE | SEATTLE, WA | Prova Motorsports | ||
HPDE | East Lansing, MI | Garth Vadar Motorsports | ||
JC
Jared Christen | HPDE | Bellevue, WA | ||
KC
Ken Christen | HPDE | Spokane, WA | ||
HPDE | Kent, WA | |||
JG
Jeff Grant | HPDE | Port Orchard, WA | ||
BG
Blair Greenberg | HPDE | Seattle, WA | ||
HPDE | Wolcott, CO | |||
HPDE | Woodinville, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
SH
Sean Hester | HPDE | Redmond, WA | ||
HPDE | Surprise, AZ | |||
HPDE | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
DL
Dave Lam | HPDE | Vancouver, BC | C-Performance | |
HPDE | Seattle, WA | |||
DR
David Reeves | HPDE | Seattle, WA | ||
GR
Geoff Robertson | HPDE | Issaquah, WA | ||
GS
Greg Shoemaker | HPDE | Kent, WA | ||
CS
Cliff Steinhauer | HPDE | Seattle, WA | ||
MV
Mike Vickers | HPDE | Redmond, WA |
TNT
59
entries
Closed Wheel Race Cars
49
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Closed | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
- | Closed | Seattle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | Closed | Bend, OR | ||
0 | JS
John Sahm | Closed | East Wenatchee, WA | ||
00 | Closed | Fife, WA | Kidder Mathews Superior Builders | ||
1 | Closed | Seattle, WA | AES Inc. | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | Closed | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
4 | TR
Terry Raines | Closed | Kingston, WA | ||
05 | DP
Declan Powell | Closed | Renton, WA | ||
06 | CP
Chris Piotrowski | Closed | Tacoma, WA | ||
9 | Closed | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
14 | HC
Hunter Clarke | Closed | TACOMA, WA | ||
14 | Closed | Snohomish, WA | |||
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | Closed | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision | |
18 | Closed | Spring, TX | Xyngular | ||
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | Closed | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
33 | Closed | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport, AKG | ||
41 | JR
Jason Raines | Closed | Kingston, WA | Pat's Autosport. Downpour brewing | |
48 | JK
Joe Kempf | Closed | Shoreliane, WA | ||
48 | Closed | Issaquah, WA | Neil Walter Company | ||
54 | Closed | Chilliwack, BC | Sherine Industries, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | ||
57 | AH
Allen Holz | Closed | Bothell, WA | ||
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | Closed | Port Orchard, WA | Proformance racing school | |
60 | Closed | Langley, BC | Cheap Thrills Racing, Toyo Tires Canada, Old Age Security, Canada Pension Plan | ||
65 | RC
Richard Cabe | Closed | Bellevue, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
65 | RD
Rod Davison | Closed | Vancouver, BC | RAD Racing, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | |
68 | Closed | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
68 | Closed | Covington, WA | Woodworkers Outpost | ||
71 | MM
Michael McKinney | Closed | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
72 | MA
Matt Anderson | Closed | Spring Lake, NC | ||
74 | TO
Tim ODonnell | Closed | Tacoma, WA | ||
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | Closed | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
79 | SB
Sarah Brown | Closed | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | Closed | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
107 | TC
Todd Clarke | Closed | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
117 | Closed | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
136 | Closed | Seattle, WA | |||
157 | Closed | Buckley, WA | |||
167 | Closed | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | ||
174 | Closed | Tacoma, WA | |||
178 | LT
Laurent Testud | Closed | Renton, WA | DirtFish / Avants Car Sharing | |
209 | Closed | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | Closed | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | Closed | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
290 | AN
Arash Niazi | Closed | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
306 | DH
Daniele Hovington | Closed | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
375 | RD
Rick Delamare | Closed | Snohomish, WA | Osprey West | |
377 | DW
David Weller | Closed | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
781 | Closed | Burnaby, BC |
Open Wheel Race Cars
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | DB
David Bethlahmy | Open | Seattle, WA | db LTD. The Periodic Table | |
03 | MC
Michael Carrick | Open | Ladysmith, BC | Saker Pacific Racing | |
03 | GM
Graham Morin | Open | Burnaby, BC | Saker Pacific Racing | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | Open | Toledo, WA | Thanks Mazda | Goodyear | |
09 | SS
Stephen Saslow | Open | Sammamish, WA | Saslow Consulting, JDRF, Woodstock Motorsports | |
17 | Open | Henderson, NV | Broomspeed Racing | ||
44 | Open | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
66 | MK
Mark Keller | Open | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
78 | RB
Richard Boggs | Open | Marysville, WA | ||
166 | Open | Sammamish, WA |