Group 1
20
entries
SM
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | JS
Joseph Sinnett | SM | Daytona Beach, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
6 | SL
Shauna LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors | |
08 | SM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
10 | GE
Glenn Evans | SM | Centreville, VA | Mini's Mission, Performance Auto Works, Convenience Tire & Auto | |
16 | SM | Arlington, VA | Nick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing | ||
33 | SM | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
39 | SM | Towson, MD | |||
43 | MS
Matthew Sisson | SM | Pelham, NY | MBM Performance, Kessler Engineering, Happy Dog Motorsports | |
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
48 | SM | Merrifield, VA | Auto Clinic | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
68 | DM
Dominic Mandile | SM | Ellicott City, MD | 2 Mann Racing | |
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
71 | SM | Clarksville, MD | RP performance | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
92 | SM | Haymarket, VA | |||
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SM | Ruther Glen, VA | Team-Crucible / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / BAD Industries / RP Performance | |
105 | ZM
Zac Moseley | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club | |
134 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ |
Group 2
15
entries
Big Bore
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JP
Jerry Post | AS | Sunset, SC | BF Goodrich Tires | |
47 | GT1 | Pittsboro, NC | Team 46 | ||
03 | GH
Gerry Hudson | GT2 | Hume, VA | ||
17 | GT2 | Belmont, OH | Belmont Classic Cars, Date Mining Services, Larrol Supply | ||
34 | GT2 | Lewisberry, PA | Bald Hill Motorsports | ||
76 | GT2 | Hobe, FL | |||
3 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
12 | JD
James Dunn | GTA | Hanover, PA | SDunnLaw.com | |
25 | CD
Chris Durbin | GTA | South Park, PA | Hawk Performance | |
00 | ITE | Ashburn, VA | Universally Modified Performance | ||
33 | ITE | Boyds, MD | Rapid Broadband | ||
69 | AB
Andrej Balanc | ITE | Sterling, VA | ||
05 | SPO | Charles Town, WV | Half-Fast Motorsports | ||
9 | RH
Robert Hasychak | SPO | Nokesville, VA | CSRS | |
14 | MM
Mark Mercurio | SPO | East Aurora, NY | A&M Auto, flyinwrenchz racing |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT2: 4GTA: 3ITE: 3SPO: 3
Group 3
25
entries
Bracket
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | BIT | Elkton, MD | Entropy Racing | ||
02 | BIT | Sacramento, PA | |||
2 | BIT | Heathsville, VA | merkermotorsports.com | ||
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | BIT | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | BIT | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
12 | BIT | Hebron, MD | |||
17 | AT
Anthony Thomas | BIT | Pocomoke City, MD | ||
19 | AS
Albert F Siciliano | BIT | Ashburn, VA | ||
21 | BC
Brian Cates | BIT | Gainesville, VA | Cates Engineering | |
32 | BIT | Alexandria, VA | Windsor Customs Rental & Support | ||
33 | DT
Dave Trostle | BIT | Annapolis, MD | Sterling Acceptance Corporation | |
37 | CR
Cristobal Rodriguez | BIT | Washington, DC | ||
39 | SS
Sam Schechter | BIT | Boyds, MD | Dog Gone Racing | |
50 | BIT | Rockville, MD | HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | BIT | New York, NY | ||
83 | WW
William Windsor | BIT | Frederick, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO, SUPPORT | |
111 | MM
Matthew Marks | BIT | Sterling, VA | ||
114 | TF
Tim Frank | BIT | Annapolis, MD | Half-Fast Motorsports | |
118 | BIT | SILVER SPRING, MD | |||
124 | KF
Kyle Fultz | BIT | Highland, MD | RPR | |
127 | ML
Mark Liller | BIT | Bowie, MD | Hoosier/Carbotech/AngrySheepMotorsports | |
134 | CE
Charles Edmondson | BIT | Severna Park, MD | Paco's Parts House | |
141 | HL
Hayes Lewis | BIT | Alexandria, VA | Science and Critical Thinking | |
181 | LS
Lawrence Slivinski | BIT | Ellicott City, MD | Angry Sheep | |
184 | BIT | Milton, DE | Davis Motorsports |
Group 4
13
entries
Wings & Things
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
04 | JM
Joe Marcinski | CF | Stephens City, VA | Beaker the BLBDE | |
61 | CV
Chuck Van Nostrand | CF | Alexandria, VA | C&P Racing Enterprises | |
33 | JM
John Mirro | FC | Bath, PA | Company Motorsports | |
91 | TW
Trent Walko | FC | Trafford, Pa | Global Racing Team | |
99 | FC | Lansing, MI | Harper Home Services of Michigan | ||
3 | FE2 | Ranson, WV | |||
81 | FE2 | Malden, MA | Alliance Autosport | ||
51 | TZ
Tj Zimmerman | FF | Mamaroneck, NY | Global Racing Team | |
178 | JQ
James Quaile | FF | Mohegan Lake, NY | Laura Quaile | |
72 | FX | Mamaroneck, NY | Global Racing Team | ||
31 | DG
David Gomberg | P2 | Laurel, MD | ||
70 | KV
Ken Van Horn | P2 | Powhatan, VA |
Class totals: CF: 3FC: 3FE2: 2FF: 2FX: 1P2: 2
Group 5
26
entries
Small Bore
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | JH
Jerome Hinkle | FP | Catonsville, MD | Element One Associates | |
190 | FP | Utica, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
56 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | New German Performance/Mad Mike Motorsports/Half-Fast Motorsports/AutobahnAutoworx/Flamingo Racing | ||
64 | HP | Rixeyville, VA | |||
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing | ||
128 | HP | Ashburn, VA | Universally Modified Racing | ||
131 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | Mad Mike Motorsports/OG Racing/New German Performance/Konig Wheels/HART/Half-Fast/Lee | ||
30 | DS
Daniel Strouse | SPU | Edgewater, MD | Senate Glass & Door | |
04 | DP
Donald Peyton | SRX7 | Sparrows Point, MD | AQUA Plumbing | |
7 | SRX7 | Silver Spring, MD | |||
24 | SRX7 | Bristow, VA | Quality Autobody of Fairfax / Courage Motorsports and Technologies | ||
45 | SRX7 | Winchester, VA | Bald Flaggers of America | ||
00 | JS
Joseph Sinnett | STL | Daytona Beach, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
27 | STL | Martinsburg , WV | Sines Motorsports / Reliable Towing / RP Performance | ||
33 | STL | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
39 | STL | Towson, MD | |||
43 | MS
Matthew Sisson | STL | Pelham, NY | MBM Performance, Kessler Engineering, Happy Dog Motorsports | |
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | STL | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
48 | STL | Merrifield, VA | Auto Clinic | ||
55 | MW
Matt Wood | STL | Middletown, MD | ||
105 | ZM
Zac Moseley | STL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club | |
181 | LS
Lawrence Slivinski | STL | Ellicott City, MD | Angry Sheep | |
69 | T4 | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
93 | T4 | Washington, DC | Hoosier and Mazda | ||
127 | T4 | Thurmont, MD | Vinores Financial Services/Hoosier/Carbotech/MPL Motorsports |
Class totals: FP: 2GTP: 1HP: 5SPU: 1SRX7: 4STL: 10T4: 3
Group 6
44
entries
SSM
44
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Biegert | SSM | Warrenton, VA | ||
2 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing | |
04 | AV
Adam Volatile | SSM | Sykesville, MD | ||
5 | SSM | Alexandria, VA | DBM RACING, J & L AUTOMOTIVE | ||
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SSM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble | |
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
7 | SB
Scott Brunk | SSM | Frederick, MD | RP Performance | |
07 | SSM | Springfield, VA | Capital Car Care | ||
8 | SSM | Wrightsville, PA | RP Performance, HOD, PMX | ||
9 | RH
Raymond Heath | SSM | Mechanicsville, VA | RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. | |
10 | SSM | Midlothian, VA | RP Performance, Law Office of Rebecca L Zimmerman | ||
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
15 | RM
Ryan Maloney | SSM | Dayton, MD | Its Not That Bad | |
18 | DW
David Wible | SSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
19 | KN
Kahlil Natirboff | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance / Pit Viper Entertainment Network / Harbor Freight | |
20 | SSM | Hanover, MD | |||
24 | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Driving Autism Awareness | ||
27 | SSM | Nokesville, VA | Mind and Body Clinic | ||
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | ZeroFOX & RP Performance | ||
33 | SSM | Sterling, VA | DTR, Kopp Motorsports | ||
40 | JG
John Grahor | SSM | Ashburn, VA | RP Performance | |
42 | JE
Jon Evans | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Chryst Brothers Const. / RB Evans Co. | |
51 | JM
John Maslin | SSM | Ellicott City, MD | ||
55 | SSM | Salisbury, MD | |||
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
64 | SSM | Woodbridge, VA | RP Performance | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
67 | NL
Nathan Lucas | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | SoDC Region Racing | |
70 | SSM | Rockville, MD | RP Performance Racing | ||
71 | JM
Jon Moyer | SSM | Birdsboro, PA | Dwarf Racing | |
72 | JB
JD Brunk | SSM | Frederick, MD | RP Performance | |
77 | SSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
79 | JF
James Foster | SSM | Baltimore, MD | ||
85 | SS
Samuel Scott | SSM | Waterford, MI | RP Performance | |
92 | SSM | Haymarket, VA | |||
94 | AO
Andy O'Brien | SSM | Winchester, VA | ||
99 | PK
Peter Kaufman | SSM | Potomac, MD | Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing | |
101 | SSM | Mclean, VA | Motorsport Solutions | ||
108 | JS
James Small | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | RP Performance | |
121 | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance | ||
139 | SSM | Charles Town, WV | OLSINVEST, Weekend Warriors Racing, RP Performance | ||
199 | BS
Ben Sarli | SSM | Millersville, MD | Sarli Motorsports |
Group 7
14
entries
BSpec, ITA, ITB, ITC, ITS
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | B-Spec | Lyndhurst , VA | Kopp motorsports/AR Racing/Road Keeper | ||
152 | GB
Garret Bowser | B-Spec | Leesburg, VA | ||
180 | B-Spec | Perkasie, PA | |||
8 | TM
Thomas Martin | ITB | Great Falls, VA | Brimtek, Pro Pave, Performance Auto Wks | |
26 | ITB | Fairmont, WV | MadMann Motorsports/TRD/Hoosier/Carbotech/Summit Racing | ||
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITB | Frederick, MD | Frederick Motorsports | |
80 | WF
Windsor Furr | ITB | Laurel, MD | ||
89 | AF
Alton Fryer III | ITB | Pasadena, MD | Fry Guy Racing | |
111 | CS
Carlos Schooler | ITB | Middletown, MD | ||
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | ITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
01 | ITS | Maurertown, VA | |||
49 | SM
Steve Moller | ITS | Bethlehem, PA | RP Performance / Planet Miata | |
61 | JL
John Legg | ITS | Woodbine, MD | Motorsport Auto |
Class totals: B-Spec: 3ITB: 6ITS: 5
Group 8
12
entries
SRFs
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JW
J Mark Wendling | SRF3 | Littlestown, PA | Dog Gone Racing | |
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
07 | AG
Amy Gould | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD | Huari Racing | |
09 | SRF3 | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Services | ||
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
15 | JR
James Rouse | SRF3 | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
21 | BC
Brian Cates | SRF3 | Gainesville, VA | Cates Engineering | |
33 | DT
Dave Trostle | SRF3 | Annapolis, MD | Sterling Acceptance Corporation | |
39 | SS
Sam Schechter | SRF3 | Boyds, MD | Dog Gone Racing | |
50 | SRF3 | Rockville, MD | HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
71 | JH
John Hall | SRF3 | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop |
Group 9
21
entries
Big Bore
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | ITA | Hampstead, MD | Shepard Racing | ||
1 | ITA | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental / RP Performance | ||
5 | ITA | Arlington, VA | Aircraft Wing and Rotor .com | ||
7 | CE
Chris Etridge | ITA | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
31 | ITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
41 | DL
David Lanning | ITA | Richmond, VA | ||
43 | ITA | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
70 | ITA | Walkersville, MD | RP Performance hoosier tires Gaithersburg Mazda | ||
93 | ITA | Alexandria, VA | Springfield Auto Body | ||
97 | ITA | Nokesville, VA | Motorsport Solutions | ||
108 | JS
James Small | ITA | Williamsburg, VA | RP Performance | |
117 | ITA | Bristow, VA | |||
04 | JL
Jaden Lander | SMX | New York, NY | Krugspeed | |
50 | GW
Grant West | SMX | winder, GA | Walter Motorsports | |
80 | SMX | Wilton, CT | Krugspeed | ||
2 | STU | Heathsville, VA | merkermotorsports.com | ||
10 | STU | Milton, MA | AngrySheep , 2002Racing.com | ||
51 | STU | Fredericksburg, VA | Wilson Motorsports, Shenandoah Shine | ||
119 | ML
Mark Liller | STU | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
127 | STU | Thurmont, MD | Vinores Financial Services/Hoosier/Carbotech/MPL Motorsports | ||
111 | MM
Matthew Marks | T3 | Sterling, VA |
Class totals: ITA: 12SMX: 3STU: 5T3: 1
Workers - Emergency Services
17
entries
Saturday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
RE
Ron Elliott | Charles Town, WV |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Martinsburg , WV | |
Martinsburg, WV | |
Sterling, VA |
Sunday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
RE
Ron Elliott | Charles Town, WV |
JG
Josh Gauldfeldt | Potomac Falls, VA |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Martinsburg , WV | |
Martinsburg, WV | |
Sterling, VA |
Workers - F&C
50
entries
Friday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD |
Saturday
22
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Joshua Booth | ALEXANDRIA, VA |
Fairfax Station, VA | |
Haymarket, VA | |
Ellicott City, MD | |
Annapolis, MD | |
Annapolis, MD | |
Frederick, MD | |
Martinsburg, Wv | |
Winchester, VA | |
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Vero Beach, FL | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
Ferrum, VA | |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
Inwood, WV | |
Montpelier, VA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
Stafford, VA |
Sunday
25
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Joshua Booth | ALEXANDRIA, VA |
Fairfax Station, VA | |
Haymarket, VA | |
Ellicott City, MD | |
Annapolis, MD | |
Annapolis, MD | |
Frederick, MD | |
Martinsburg, Wv | |
Winchester, VA | |
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Alexandria, VA | |
Vero Beach, FL | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
Ferrum, VA | |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
Inwood, WV | |
Montpelier, VA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | Rockville, MD |
Stafford, VA |
Flagging & Communications
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SM
Steve Moller | Bethlehem, PA |
Workers - Grid
16
entries
Saturday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Ranson, WV | |
Bumpass, VA | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
fairfax, VA |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Ranson, WV | |
Bumpass, VA | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
fairfax, VA |
Workers - Hospitality
6
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
kJ
karl Johnson | Millsboro, DE |
Rockville, MD | |
RR
Robbe Robinson | Glen Allen, VA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
kJ
karl Johnson | Millsboro, DE |
Rockville, MD | |
RR
Robbe Robinson | Glen Allen, VA |
Workers - Media
16
entries
Saturday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Summit Point, WV | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Waynesboro, PA |
GREENCASTLE, PA | |
LT
L A Tokar | Union Bridge, MD |
MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Summit Point, WV | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Waynesboro, PA |
GREENCASTLE, PA | |
LT
L A Tokar | Union Bridge, MD |
MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Workers - Pace Car
5
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey | Baltimore, MD |
Mount Joy, PA | |
Brunswick, MD |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Mount Joy, PA | |
Brunswick, MD |
Workers - Pit
6
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Boiling Springs, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Boiling Springs, PA |
Workers - Race Admin
24
entries
Friday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
BD
Brian Donati | Round Hill, VA |
Waynesboro, PA | |
Cascade, MD | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
Lexington, SC | |
Marion, VA |
Saturday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
JB
Jack Burrows | Harrisonburg, Va |
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
Silver Spring, MD | |
BD
Brian Donati | Round Hill, VA |
Waynesboro, PA | |
Cascade, MD | |
Lexington, SC | |
Marion, VA |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
JB
Jack Burrows | Harrisonburg, Va |
Silver Spring, MD | |
BD
Brian Donati | Round Hill, VA |
Waynesboro, PA | |
Cascade, MD | |
Lexington, SC | |
Marion, VA |
Workers - Registration
15
entries
Friday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
EM
Emily Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Sound Control
5
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Workers - Start
12
entries
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
Frederick, MD | |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
Frederick, MD | |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Workers - Stewards
30
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
New Albany, OH | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
New Albany, OH | |
Princeton, WV | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Mount Airy, MD |
Washington, DC | |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Horseheads, NY |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Darnestown, MD | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
LO
Larry Oliver | Hamilton, VA |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
New Albany, OH | |
Princeton, WV | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Mount Airy, MD |
Washington, DC | |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Horseheads, NY |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Darnestown, MD | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
LO
Larry Oliver | Hamilton, VA |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Tech
17
entries
Friday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
CB
Charles Broring | Silver Spring, MD |
Fayetteville, PA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Kearneysville, WV | |
BS
Bruce Shelton | Charles Town, WV |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Jeff Barbee | Frederick, MD |
Frederick, MD | |
CB
Charles Broring | Silver Spring, MD |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Jeff Barbee | Frederick, MD |
Frederick, MD | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA |
Workers - T&S
27
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
Charles Town, WV | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
BH
Bill Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
EM
Emily Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
EP
Emily Putman | Fayetteville, PA |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
Charles Town, WV | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
BH
Bill Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
EP
Emily Putman | Fayetteville, PA |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Worker Support
2
entries
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Glen Burnie, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Glen Burnie, MD |