Event
87 entries
Novice
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
DN
David Noonen
N (ES)Geneva, NYAmerica
28
profile photo
Brian Scarbrough
N (CAMC)WATERVILLE, NY
29
ZM
Zack Mattice
N (ES)Geneva, NYMattice Motors
38
profile photo
Jim Ritter
N (AS)Geneva, NYTeam Geneva
41
MT
Michael Tilton
N (GS)Rochester, NY
42
ED
Evelyn Dooley
N (STR)Medford, MA
66
KM
Kyle Mattice
N (ES)Geneva, NYMattice Motors
78
BZ
Ben Zink
N (BS)Liverpool, NY
80
DC
Daniel Clarcq
N (BS)Pittsford, NY
90
profile photo
Leo Fenner
N (DS)GENEVA, NYTeam Geneva
93
profile photo
Lucas Ogden
N (HS)WEBSTER, NY
94
KF
Kyle Fenner
N (DS)Geneva, NYAmerican
101
profile photo
Joey Dora
N (HS)Victor, NY
102
profile photo
Nate Connors
N (STH)Victor, NY
180
ST
Spencer Turan
N (BS)
193
LO
Logan Ogden
N (HS)Webster, NY
518
profile photo
Alana Bernhardt
N (DS)Canandaigua, NYTrevor’s garage
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
Greg Turner
S1 (CS)Brockport, NY
22
CN
Cullen Noonen
S1 (ES)Geneva, NY
26
profile photo
Issac Koilpillai
S1 (ES)honeoye falls, nyDonna
65
SH
Sean Havens
S1 (FS)Rochester, NY
69
MS
Melody Scott
S1 (CS)Rochester, NYtitty skittles
71
profile photo
Odysseus Adamides
S1 (BS)Pittsford, NY
75
profile photo
Marcus Kroll
S1 (CS)Pittsford, NYDieter LaCelle
76
profile photo
Alex Johnson
S1 (CS)Honeoye Falls, NYThanks Melody!
380
profile photo
Christopher Ellinwood
S1 (FS)Port Byron, NY
Street Group 2 DS,GS,HS
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tyler Boise
S2 (GS)MORAVIA, NY
4
ZW
Zachary Wissick
S2 (GS)Palmyra, NY
12
JA
Jen Arena
S2 (GS)Victor, NYGeraci Law Offices
23
profile photo
Keith Crossley
S2 (HS)Webster, NYSocial Security Administration
30
EH
Erik Hughes
S2 (HS)Pittsford, NY
32
profile photo
John Galbreath
S2 (DS)Rochester, NY
37
profile photo
Victor Jimenez
S2 (GS)West Henrietta, NY
47
profile photo
Zach Drawe
S2 (HS)Henrietta, NY
89
MK
Miles A Krieg
S2 (DS)Rochester , nyNapp Motorsports
91
GM
George Modlin
S2 (DS)Webster, NY
222
profile photo
Alexandr Agapii
S2 (DS)Webster, NY
271
DG
David Griffin
S2 (GS)Hamburg, NY
319
GB
Greg Birosh
S2 (HS)Horseheads, NY
373
BS
Benjamin Smolen
S2 (HS)Syracuse, NY[ Your Company's Name Here ]
860
JW
Jeremy Washburn
S2 (GS)Lancaster, NY
Street Touring
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Clarke LaCelle
T (STR)Rochester, NY
10
MK
Mike Krueger
T (STX)Brockport, NY
25
profile photo
Everett Buck
T (STX)West Henrietta , NYThanks Joe!
35
MZ
Matthew Zakhary
T (STU)Rochester, NY
43
profile photo
J Scott Moller
T (STX)Penfield, NYReggie Dunlop Racing
44
profile photo
Jason Farrell
T (STX)Akron, NYwww.stranoparts.com
48
profile photo
Austin Smith
T (STS)Webster, NY
49
profile photo
Emilio Moran
T (STS)ROCHESTER, NYFlying Burro Catering, Arete Auto Salon, Lowborn Garage
53
JD
Joe Davide
T (STH)Rochester, NY
79
profile photo
Joseph Smyntek
T (STX)Lackawanna, NYTariffs Duties and User Fees
112
AM
Andrew Miller
T (STU)Hilton, NY
181
TK
Tom Kearney
T (STX)Fairport, NY
220
JM
Jason Morse
T (STR)Farmington, NY
317
profile photo
John Diodate
T (STX)East Amherst, NY
Street Prepared + Street Modified
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GW
Glenn Wanck
SPSM (ESP)Endicott, NY
16
profile photo
Gregg Vandivert
SPSM (SM)Webster, NY Nancy Vandivert Designs
51
profile photo
John W Roberts Jr
SPSM (SMF)Canandaigua, NYHSL, LLC R2 Racing
129
profile photo
Tim Moriarty
SPSM (SM)Cleveland, GA
171
DW
Dana Weed
SPSM (BSP)Moravia, NY
517
profile photo
Trevor A Roberts
SPSM (SMF)Canandaigua, NY
Prepared + Modified
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
DE
David Eckman
PRM (EM)Tonawanda, NY none
144
profile photo
Mark Seelbinder
PRM (BM)Spencerport, NYWahoo Motorsports - Thanks Steve!
417
RF
Ron Fish
PRM (BM)Hilton, NYDum Bass Racing
441
SH
Steve Hayward
PRM (BM)Walworth, NY
Pro
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
CM
Chris Morton
P (FS)Webster, NY
6
profile photo
DC Cantwell
P (DS)Honeoye Falls, NYIbuprofen
9
profile photo
Mark Krueger
P (CS)Brockport, NYKrueger Tuned Racing
52
JH
John Hatakeyama
P (AS)Henrietta, NY
77
AR
Andres Rodriguez
P (HS)Sagamore Hills, OHFSWERKS - DEFINITIVE MOTORWERKS
81
NP
Nick Pasternack
P (STU)Rochester, NY
88
profile photo
Jim Perrin
P (SSR)Farmington, NYCones Rule Everything Around Me
97
profile photo
Michael Potocki
P (SSC)Kenmore, NYStranoparts.com / Koni
152
profile photo
Keith Joslyn
P (XSA)Grand Island, NYASI Signage Innovations
197
DP
Dave Potocki
P (GS)Buffalo, NYstranoparts.com
198
SH
Shaun Hallam
P (STS)PENFIELD, NYRedshift Motorsports
686
profile photo
Aaron Sieczkarek
P (STS)Orchard Park, NYNick Pasternack
771
JC
James Coulombe
P (ES)Spencer, NY
956
profile photo
Andrew Edgecomb
P (STS)West Henrietta, NYWhitener Racing Shocks, Flying Burro Catering, Redi Imports, #DrivingForwardTogether
Xtreme Street and Classic American Muscle
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
JG
Jeff Guerdat
XC (CAMC)Rochester, NYJen's inheritance
18
profile photo
Joe LaVallee
XC (XSB)Rush, NY New Era Martial Arts, Napp Motorsports
31
profile photo
Daniel Kjar
XC (CAMT)ELMIRA, NY
82
profile photo
Tyler Porter
XC (CAMC)Honeoye Falls, NY'Murica!
113
TR
Timothy Ritter
XC (CAMS)geneva, NYTEAM GENEVA
151
JH
James Hoelscher
XC (CAMC)Rochester, NY
159
profile photo
Brennen Joslyn
XC (XSA)Grand Island, NYASI Signage Innovations
168
ND
Nicholas Dixon
XC (XSB)Rome, NY Tekkadan
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.