SCCA - Washington DC Region - Club Racing announces Wash DC Region SCCA Race School Comp License 2021 Friday, Apr 2 — Saturday, Apr 3, 2021 attendees at Summit Point - Summit Point Circuit, Summit Point, WV 25446 (2233) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



Wash DC Region SCCA Race School Comp License 2021

SCCA - Washington DC Region - Club Racing

Friday, Apr 2 — Saturday, Apr 3, 2021

Summit Point - Summit Point Circuit, Summit Point, WV

              

    

Workers, please scroll to end of list to see your Specialty and attendees.

For questions, please contact Heidi in the DC Region Club Office at (301) 572-7444 or cluboffice@wdcr-scca.org

2021 RS - Group 1  4 entries
Group 1   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
17 Placeholder Avatar Haesbaert, Alvaro Formula 500 2004red f5 Red Devil Columbia, MD
16 Placeholder Avatar Cacciutti, John Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3 Ocean City, NJ
09 Placeholder Avatar Dodero, Luis Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3 Falls Church, VA
14 Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Adam Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Potomac, MD

Class Totals: Formula 500: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3: 3

2021 RS - Group 2  25 entries
Group 2   25 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
152 Placeholder Avatar Bowser, Garret B-Spec 2010Honda Fit Leesburg, VA
80 Avatar Image Brown, Stephen B-Spec 2009Mini Cooper Perkasie, PA
131 Avatar Image Hyatt, Taylor ITB 1987Volkswagen Golf GTINew German Performance/Mad Mike Motorsports/ Hyatt Auto Racing Team/Half-Fast/Lee Fayetteville, PA
72 Placeholder Avatar Brunk, JD Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance Frederick, MD
31 Placeholder Avatar Crisafulli, Giovanni Showroom Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Virginia Beach, VA
23 Placeholder Avatar Franklin, Ryan Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda Spec Miata Frederick, MD
40 Placeholder Avatar Grahor, John Showroom Spec Miata 1993Mazda MiataRP Performance Ashburn, VA
139 Placeholder Avatar Kellum, Jack Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataOLSINVEST, Weekend Warriors Racing, RP Performance Charles Town, WV
74 Avatar Image Khoury, Joseph Showroom Spec Miata Mazda MiataRP Performance Washington, DC
70 Avatar Image Pinto, David Showroom Spec Miata Mazda MiataRP Performance Racing Rockville, MD
5 Avatar Image Rougeux, Mark Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataDBM RACING Alexandria, VA
199 Placeholder Avatar Sarli, Ben Showroom Spec Miata Mazda MiataSarli Motorsports Millersville, MD
71 Avatar Image Siniscal, Matt Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Arlington, VA
04 Placeholder Avatar Volatile, Adam Showroom Spec Miata 1999Mazda miata Sykesville, MD
42 Avatar Image Abdulali, Rafe Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAxis of Oversteer South Salem, NY
28 Avatar Image Bruni, Victor Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Haymarket, VA
39 Avatar Image Dafflon, Donglin (Tony) Spec Miata Mazda New York, NY
111 Avatar Image Gartner, Bill Spec Miata 1997Mazda MX-5Penske Racing Shocks Wyomissing, PA
83 Placeholder Avatar Gaston, Dan Spec Miata Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Rental & Support Norwalk, OH
180 Placeholder Avatar Gaston, Evan Spec Miata Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Rental & Support Norwalk, OH
32 Placeholder Avatar Irungu, Edwin Spec Miata Mazda Windsor Customs Alexandria, VA
38 Avatar Image Montenegro, Marcus Spec Miata Mazda MX-5Windsor Customs Rental & Support Brooklyn, NY
45 Avatar Image Hillyer, Mark Spec RX-7 Mazda spec rx7Bald Flaggers of America Winchester, VA
7 Avatar Image Quang, Long Spec RX-7 1985Mazda Rx7 Silver Spring, MD
93 Avatar Image Keturakis, Ed Touring 4 2011Mazda MiataHoosier, Hawk, and Mazda Washington, DC

Class Totals: B-Spec: 2, ITB: 1, Spec Miata: 8, Spec RX-7: 2, Showroom Spec Miata: 11, Touring 4: 1

2021 RS - Group 3  18 entries
Group 3   18 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
56 Avatar Image Foy, Kenneth American Sedan 1989Chevrolet CamaroMel’s wells Greenwood, DE
12 Avatar Image Harrison, Martin Bracket 1986Porsche 944-951 Hebron, MD
4 Avatar Image Friason, Lawrence H Production 1984Volkswagen Scirocco Reston, VA
28 Avatar Image McBain, Ryan H Production 1987Honda CRX Ashburn, VA
94 Placeholder Avatar Ball, Stephen ITA Mazda miata fort washington, md
71 Placeholder Avatar Eck, Raimee ITA Mazda MiataRP Performance Gaithersburg, MD
70 Avatar Image Gehman, Kevin ITA 1993Mazda MiataRP Performance Downingtown, PA
66 Avatar Image Gehret, Robert ITA 1996Chevrolet Corvette Hampstead, MD
73 Placeholder Avatar Lindenthal, James ITA 1991Mazda Miata Morgantown, wv
168 Avatar Image Davis, Ray ITR 2001BMW E46 325iDavis Motorsports Milton, DE
87 Placeholder Avatar Fultz, Kyle ITS Mazda RX-7RPR Highland, MD
62 Avatar Image Hunter, Corry ITS 1995Volvo 850Six Deuces Speed Shop Milford, DE
49 Placeholder Avatar Moller, Steve ITS 1999Mazda Miata Bethlehem, PA
7 Placeholder Avatar Moyer, Jon ITS 1990Mazda MiataDwarf Racing Birdsboro, PA
01 Placeholder Avatar Piselli, Anthony ITS 1999Honda Civic SI Maurertown, VA
3 Placeholder Avatar Wade, John ITS Mazda rx 7 Gurley, AL
101 Placeholder Avatar Azarsa, Aryan STL 1990Mazda Miata Rockville, MD
82 Placeholder Avatar Mackintosh, James Touring 2 2009BMW M3 Adamstown, MD

Class Totals: American Sedan: 1, Bracket: 1, H Production: 2, ITA: 5, ITR: 1, ITS: 6, STL: 1, Touring 2: 1

Workers - Thursday  35 entries

Jump to: Emergency Services (1), Flagging & Communications (2), Instructor - Group 1 (2), Instructor - Group 2 (2), Instructor - Group 3 (2), Media (1), Pit (2), Race Admin (3), Registration (4), Sound Control (1), Stewards (3), Tech (9), Timing & Scoring (3)

Emergency Services   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Sines, Johnathan Martinsburg , WV
Flagging & Communications   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Forman, William Westminster, MD
Avatar Image Moeller, Paul Nottingham, MD
Instructor - Group 1   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Cirillo, Greg Rockville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Staunton, VA
Instructor - Group 2   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Childs, Christopher Purcellville, VA
Placeholder Avatar Lucas, Jeffrey Myrtle Beach, SC
Instructor - Group 3   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Ackley, Philip Vienna, VA
Placeholder Avatar DeHaven, Chuck Winchester, VA
Media   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Connolly, Elizabeth "sissy" Summit Point, WV
Pit   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Gernert, David Boiling Springs, PA
Avatar Image Slocum, Angela Boiling Springs, PA
Race Admin   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bayer-Broring, Carolyn Derwood, MD
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Shellenberger, E Ronald Chambersburg, Pa
Registration   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Mills, Beth Ashland, VA
Placeholder Avatar Warren, Judi Ellicott City, MD
Sound Control   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Rose, James Winchester, VA
Stewards   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image Toland, Lindy Martinsburg, WV
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Frenchtown, NJ
Tech   9 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Armbrust, C W Boyce, VA
Placeholder Avatar Czekanski, Paul Herndon, VA
Avatar Image Kelley, Mike Fayetteville, PA
Avatar Image Menowsky, Samantha Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Menowsky, Stephanie Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Menowsky III, Joseph Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Pagington, Ralph Kearneysville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Shelton, Bruce Charles Town, WV
Avatar Image Vilkkila, Matti Ranson, WV
Timing & Scoring   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Heath, Carla Crofton, MD
Placeholder Avatar Toland, Janet Martinsburg, WV
Workers - Friday  103 entries

Jump to: Emergency Services (5), Flagging & Communications (19), Grid (4), Hospitality (2), Instructor - Group 1 (3), Instructor - Group 2 (16), Instructor - Group 3 (14), Media (1), Pace Car (1), Pit (7), Race Admin (4), Registration (3), Sound Control (1), Start (2), Stewards (8), Tech (4), Timing & Scoring (8), Worker Support (1)

Emergency Services   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Elliott, Ron Leesburg, VA
Placeholder Avatar Huemmer, Milton (Steve) Littlestown, pa
Placeholder Avatar Moscati, Janet Pasadena, MD
Avatar Image Sines, Johnathan Martinsburg , WV
Avatar Image Smith, Bill Charles Town, WV
Flagging & Communications   19 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carmichael, Catherine Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Carmichael, Chuck Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Collins, Cole Frederick, MD
Avatar Image Foley, Frank Fredericksburg, VA
Placeholder Avatar Ford, James Winchester, VA
Placeholder Avatar Forman, Rachel Westminster, MD
Placeholder Avatar Forman, William Westminster, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hasychak, Cheryl Nokesville, VA
Placeholder Avatar Hasychak, Robert Nokesville, VA
Avatar Image Levin, Mike Ellicott City, MD
Avatar Image McDonald, Keith Ranson, WV
Avatar Image Menowsky, Stephanie Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Moeller, Paul Nottingham, MD
Placeholder Avatar Moore, Michael S Herndon, VA
Avatar Image Pittman, Ty Montpelier, VA
Avatar Image Rodman, Dave Warrenton, VA
Placeholder Avatar Shellenberger, E Ronald Chambersburg, Pa
Placeholder Avatar Smouse, Sherise Laurel, MD
Placeholder Avatar Ward, Thomas Stafford, VA
Grid   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bayer-Broring, Carolyn Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Farret, Valerie Silver Spring, MD
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image Thompson, Shirley fairfax, VA
Hospitality   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image O'Connor, Tracy Rockville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Robbe Glen Allen, VA
Instructor - Group 1   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Cirillo, Greg Rockville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Staunton, VA
Avatar Image Nicolette, Wayne Cockeysville, MD
Instructor - Group 2   16 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Burkhard, Beth Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Childs, Christopher Purcellville, VA
Placeholder Avatar Conway, Daniel Ruther Glen, VA
Avatar Image Fahnestock, Jedd Stephenson, VA
Placeholder Avatar Gaynor, Kipp Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Mark Fairfax, VA
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg Charlotte, NC
Placeholder Avatar Herbert, Tristan Sterling, VA
Placeholder Avatar Horowitz, Jeff Towson, MD
Avatar Image Hotz, John Sparks Glencoe, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hromin, Richard Stroudsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kopp, Kevin Great Falls, VA
Placeholder Avatar Legg, John Woodbine, MD
Placeholder Avatar Lucas, Jeffrey Myrtle Beach, SC
Placeholder Avatar Lucas, Nathan Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Obadia, Greg Bethesda, MD
Instructor - Group 3   14 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Ackley, Philip Vienna, VA
Avatar Image Alzayat, Mhyar Mclean, VA
Placeholder Avatar Beiles, Nancy D. Chantilly, VA
Placeholder Avatar Broring, Charles Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar DeHaven, Chuck Winchester, VA
Placeholder Avatar Edmondson, Charles Severna Park, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Lytle, Marshall Alexandria, VA
Avatar Image Pettinato, James Scranton, PA
Avatar Image Richardson, Daniel Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Saffer, Claude Leesburg, VA
Placeholder Avatar Shelton, Bruce Charles Town, WV
Avatar Image Stonesifer, Daren Lewisberry, PA
Avatar Image Vilkkila, Matti Ranson, WV
Media   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Connolly, Elizabeth "sissy" Summit Point, WV
Pace Car   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Taylor, Graham Brunswick, MD
Pit   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Paul Glen Allen, VA
Placeholder Avatar Dingle, Dian Dillsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Ferril, Dale Charles Town, WV
Avatar Image Gernert, David Boiling Springs, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Joe Elliottsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Sandy Elliottsburg, PA
Avatar Image Slocum, Angela Boiling Springs, PA
Race Admin   4 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Armbrust, C W Boyce, VA
Placeholder Avatar Broring, Tom Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Burrows, Jack Harrisonburg, Va
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Silver Spring, MD
Registration   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Mills, Beth Ashland, VA
Placeholder Avatar Warren, Judi Ellicott City, MD
Sound Control   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Rose, James Winchester, VA
Start   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Sterling, David Frederick, MD
Placeholder Avatar Wantland, Stanley Catonsville, MD
Stewards   8 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Brinkel, Fred Princeton, WV
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Christopher Germantown, MD
Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Pence, Steve Bluemont, VA
Placeholder Avatar Richardson, Pamela F. Derwood, MD
Avatar Image Toland, Lindy Martinsburg, WV
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Frenchtown, NJ
Tech   4 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Barbee. Scooter, Jeff Frederick, MD
Placeholder Avatar Czekanski, Paul Herndon, VA
Avatar Image Menowsky, Samantha Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Menowsky III, Joseph Ferrum, VA
Timing & Scoring   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Virginia (Penny) Glen Allen, VA
Placeholder Avatar Browne, Evans Herndon, VA
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Heath, Carla Crofton, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Bill Montpelier, VA
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Shelia Montpelier, VA
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Pittsburgh, PA
Placeholder Avatar Toland, Janet Martinsburg, WV
Worker Support   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Henk, Scott Glen Burnie, MD
Workers - Saturday  110 entries

Jump to: Emergency Services (6), Flagging & Communications (21), Grid (5), Hospitality (2), Instructor - Group 1 (3), Instructor - Group 2 (15), Instructor - Group 3 (14), Media (3), Pace Car (2), Pit (7), Race Admin (4), Registration (3), Sound Control (2), Start (2), Stewards (8), Tech (3), Timing & Scoring (9), Worker Support (1)

Emergency Services   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Elliott, Ron Leesburg, VA
Placeholder Avatar Huemmer, Milton (Steve) Littlestown, pa
Placeholder Avatar Moscati, Janet Pasadena, MD
Placeholder Avatar Moscati, Michael Pasadena, MD
Avatar Image Sines, Johnathan Martinsburg , WV
Avatar Image Smith, Bill Charles Town, WV
Flagging & Communications   21 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Argall, Dennis Winchester, VA
Avatar Image Cannon, Phil Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Carmichael, Catherine Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Carmichael, Chuck Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Collins, Cole Frederick, MD
Avatar Image Foley, Frank Fredericksburg, VA
Placeholder Avatar Ford, James Winchester, VA
Placeholder Avatar Forman, Rachel Westminster, MD
Placeholder Avatar Forman, William Westminster, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hasychak, Cheryl Nokesville, VA
Placeholder Avatar Hasychak, Robert Nokesville, VA
Avatar Image Hewes, John North Potomac, MD
Avatar Image Levin, Mike Ellicott City, MD
Avatar Image Menowsky, Stephanie Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Moeller, Paul Nottingham, MD
Placeholder Avatar Moore, Michael S Herndon, VA
Avatar Image Pittman, Ty Montpelier, VA
Placeholder Avatar Shellenberger, E Ronald Chambersburg, Pa
Placeholder Avatar Smouse, Sherise Laurel, MD
Placeholder Avatar Villeneuve, Robert Rockville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Ward, Thomas Stafford, VA
Grid   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bayer-Broring, Carolyn Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Farret, Valerie Silver Spring, MD
Avatar Image McDonald, Keith Ranson, WV
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image Thompson, Shirley fairfax, VA
Hospitality   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image O'Connor, Tracy Rockville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Robbe Glen Allen, VA
Instructor - Group 1   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Cirillo, Greg Rockville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Staunton, VA
Avatar Image Nicolette, Wayne Cockeysville, MD
Instructor - Group 2   15 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Childs, Christopher Purcellville, VA
Placeholder Avatar Conway, Daniel Ruther Glen, VA
Avatar Image Fahnestock, Jedd Stephenson, VA
Placeholder Avatar Gaynor, Kipp Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Mark Fairfax, VA
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg Charlotte, NC
Placeholder Avatar Herbert, Tristan Sterling, VA
Placeholder Avatar Horowitz, Jeff Towson, MD
Avatar Image Hotz, John Sparks Glencoe, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hromin, Richard Stroudsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kopp, Kevin Great Falls, VA
Placeholder Avatar Legg, John Woodbine, MD
Placeholder Avatar Lucas, Jeffrey Myrtle Beach, SC
Placeholder Avatar Lucas, Nathan Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Obadia, Greg Bethesda, MD
Instructor - Group 3   14 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Ackley, Philip Vienna, VA
Avatar Image Alzayat, Mhyar Mclean, VA
Placeholder Avatar Beiles, Nancy D. Chantilly, VA
Placeholder Avatar Broring, Charles Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar DeHaven, Chuck Winchester, VA
Placeholder Avatar Edmondson, Charles Severna Park, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Lytle, Marshall Alexandria, VA
Avatar Image Pettinato, James Scranton, PA
Avatar Image Richardson, Daniel Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Saffer, Claude Leesburg, VA
Placeholder Avatar Shelton, Bruce Charles Town, WV
Avatar Image Stonesifer, Daren Lewisberry, PA
Avatar Image Vilkkila, Matti Ranson, WV
Media   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Connolly, Elizabeth "sissy" Summit Point, WV
Placeholder Avatar Mandile, Dominic Ellicott City, MD
Avatar Image Trussell, Travis Middletown , VA
Pace Car   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, Edward Baltimore, MD
Avatar Image Taylor, Graham Brunswick, MD
Pit   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Paul Glen Allen, VA
Placeholder Avatar Dingle, Dian Dillsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Ferril, Dale Charles Town, WV
Avatar Image Gernert, David Boiling Springs, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Joe Elliottsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Sandy Elliottsburg, PA
Avatar Image Slocum, Angela Boiling Springs, PA
Race Admin   4 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Armbrust, C W Boyce, VA
Placeholder Avatar Broring, Tom Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Burrows, Jack Harrisonburg, Va
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Silver Spring, MD
Registration   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Mills, Beth Ashland, VA
Placeholder Avatar Warren, Judi Ellicott City, MD
Sound Control   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Love, J Andrew Sterling, VA
Placeholder Avatar Rose, James Winchester, VA
Start   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Sterling, David Frederick, MD
Placeholder Avatar Wantland, Stanley Catonsville, MD
Stewards   8 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Brinkel, Fred Princeton, WV
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Christopher Germantown, MD
Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Pence, Steve Bluemont, VA
Placeholder Avatar Richardson, Pamela F. Derwood, MD
Avatar Image Toland, Lindy Martinsburg, WV
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Frenchtown, NJ
Tech   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Barbee. Scooter, Jeff Frederick, MD
Avatar Image Menowsky, Samantha Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Menowsky III, Joseph Ferrum, VA
Timing & Scoring   9 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Virginia (Penny) Glen Allen, VA
Placeholder Avatar Browne, Evans Herndon, VA
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Heath, Carla Crofton, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Bill Montpelier, VA
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Shelia Montpelier, VA
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Pittsburgh, PA
Placeholder Avatar Putman, Emily Chambersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Toland, Janet Martinsburg, WV
Worker Support   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Henk, Scott Glen Burnie, MD

295 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.