Sat Race 1
11
entries
Animal Sprint 390 Final 1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | JC
James Cartledge | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Evans, GA |
15 | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Centerville, GA | |
48 | RG
Robert Garland | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Darlington, SC |
96 | BT
Ben Thomason | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Agusta, GA |
134 | WT
Wesley Thomason | Animal Sprint 390 F1 |
IAME Sprint Final 1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | SW
Stacey Wheeler | IAME Sprint F1 | Alva, FL |
31 | EP
Elizabeth Philips | IAME Sprint F1 | Brooksville, FL |
86 | AB
Aaron Bell | IAME Sprint F1 | Callahan, FL |
155 | LH
Lance Hoversen | IAME Sprint F1 | Key West, FL |
176 | BA
Blane Aarup | IAME Sprint F1 | Greenville, NC |
Yamaha Sprint Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
195 | Yamaha Sprint F1 | Tampa, FL |
Sat Race 2
4
entries
Cadet LO206 (LO) Final 1
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | CS
Carson Scarboro | Cadet LO206 (LO) F1 | |
13 | KG
Katie Greco | Cadet LO206 (LO) F1 | Gainesville, FL |
44 | AT
Amber Thomason | Cadet LO206 (LO) F1 | |
96 | DG
Desi Greco | Cadet LO206 (LO) F1 |
Sat Race 3
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sat Race 4
35
entries
CIK LO206 Sprint Final 1
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Orlando, FL | |
2 | DG
Dakota Griffith | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | New Braunfels, Tx |
3 | js
jeff standridge | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Locust Grove, GA |
4 | EC
Evan Cowen | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Jacksonville, Fl |
9 | BH
Bobby Hill | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Jefferson, GA |
10 | MM
Mark McNaught | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Wichita, KS |
11 | JM
John Morris | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Saint Augustine, FL |
12 | RG
Ron Griffith | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | New Braunfels, Tx |
18 | SW
Scott Wentz | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Jacksonville, FL |
27 | KB
Kyle Banovetz | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | |
29 | MR
Miguel Ruiz | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Keystone Heights, FL |
36 | JS
Justin Sanders | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Taylorsville, NC |
39 | TK
Trey Kelley | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Effingham, SC |
43 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Naylor, GA | |
52 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Yulee, FL | |
55 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Port Orange, FL | |
62 | JS
Jason Standridge | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | logan, GA |
71 | ar
alan russell | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Tallahassee, FL |
87 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Carthage, NC | |
90 | WL
Wayne Lee | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | |
92 | JR
Jorge Ruiz | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Savannah, GA |
93 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Naylor, GA | |
99 | NB
Nicholas Baxter | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | |
106 | JC
Joe Cuslidge | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Timmonsville, SC |
110 | JR
Jorge Ruiz | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Keystone Heights, FL |
127 | CB
Clark Brittingham | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Augusta, GA |
LO206 Sprint 390 Final 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
15 | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Centerville, GA | |
25 | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Guyton, GA | |
66 | CT
Clyde Taylor | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 |
Open Sprint (LO) Final 1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | TG
Tim Gallagher | Open Sprint (LO) F1 | Gulf Breeze, FL |
7 | EM
Ed McGlone | Open Sprint (LO) F1 | |
40 | Open Sprint (LO) F1 | Gainesville, GA | |
55 | CW
Charles Wilbur | Open Sprint (LO) F1 | Greenbrier, TN |
58 | bm
benjamin morris | Open Sprint (LO) F1 | Springfield, TN |
146 | GB
Gary Kim Baker | Open Sprint (LO) F1 | Suwanee, GA |
Sat Race 5
12
entries
125 Sprint Shifter Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
72 | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Alva, FL |
TaG Heavy Final 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | MD
Michael DeSenze | TaG Hvy F1 | Flowery Branch, GA |
33 | TaG Hvy F1 | Denver, NC | |
176 | BA
Blane Aarup | TaG Hvy F1 | Greenville, NC |
177 | CA
Carson Aarup | TaG Hvy F1 | Greenville, NC |
178 | CA
Catherine Aarup | TaG Hvy F1 | Greenville, NC |
182 | BR
Brandon Rodriguez | TaG Hvy F1 | Denver, NC |
191 | JA
Jon Anderson | TaG Hvy F1 | Dallas, GA |
Unlimited Final 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
11 | Unlimited F1 | Gainesville, GA | |
111 | LS
Larry Stewart | Unlimited F1 | Sarasota, FL |
Yamaha Senior Final 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JG
Justin Greene | Yamaha Senior F1 | Cocoa, FL |
10 | JM
Jim Myers | Yamaha Senior F1 | Summerville, SC |
Sat Race 6
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sat Race 7
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sat Race 8
10
entries
100cc Controlled Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | LY
Lance Yunck | 100cc Controlled F1 | Sebring, FL |
100cc Piston Port Final 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JG
Justin Greene | 100cc Piston Port F1 | Cocoa, FL |
58 | MM
Michael Marr | 100cc Piston Port F1 | Suerrills Ford, NC |
Junior Enduro Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
71 | DD
Dean Dybdahl | Jr Enduro F1 | Grand Island, FL |
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Anderson, SC | |
22 | CF
Charles Fox | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Melrose, FL |
25 | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Lakeland, FL | |
59 | LT
Lyle Trudell | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Clearwater, FL |
66 | LF
Lindsay Fox | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Melrose, FL |
73 | JE
John Ellsworth | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Bonaire, GA |
Sat Race 9
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun Race 1
15
entries
Animal Sprint 390 Final 2
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | JC
James Cartledge | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Evans, GA |
9 | NB
Nicholas Baxter | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | |
15 | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Centerville, GA | |
48 | RG
Rob Garland | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Darlington, SC |
71 | QH
QUENTIN HILL | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Jacksonville, FL |
96 | BT
Ben Thomason | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Agusta, GA |
134 | WT
Wesley Thomason | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | |
711 | RG
Robert Garland | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Darlington, SC |
IAME Sprint Final 2
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | SW
Stacey Wheeler | IAME Sprint F2 | Alva, FL |
31 | EP
Elizabeth Philips | IAME Sprint F2 | Brooksville, FL |
86 | AB
Aaron Bell | IAME Sprint F2 | Callahan, FL |
115 | MC
MICHAEL CAMPBELL | IAME Sprint F2 | Carthage, NC |
121 | JB
John Bryant | IAME Sprint F2 | Acworth, GA |
155 | LH
Lance Hoversen | IAME Sprint F2 | Key West, FL |
176 | BA
Blane Aarup | IAME Sprint F2 | Greenville, NC |
Sun Race 2
4
entries
Cadet LO206 (LO) Final 2
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | CS
Carson Scarboro | Cadet LO206 (LO) F2 | |
13 | KG
Katie Greco | Cadet LO206 (LO) F2 | Gainesville, FL |
44 | AT
Amber Thomason | Cadet LO206 (LO) F2 | |
96 | DG
Desi Greco | Cadet LO206 (LO) F2 |
Sun Race 3
1
entry
Animal Sprint 390 Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | BH
Bobby Hill | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Jefferson, GA |
Sun Race 4
29
entries
CIK LO206 Sprint Final 2
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Naylor, GA | |
1 | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Orlando, FL | |
2 | DG
Dakota Griffith | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | New Braunfels, Tx |
3 | js
jeff standridge | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Locust Grove, GA |
8 | RA
Ray Adjemian | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Ormond Beach, FL |
9 | BH
Bobby Hill | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Jefferson, GA |
10 | MM
Mark McNaught | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Wichita, KS |
11 | JM
John Morris | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Saint Augustine, FL |
12 | RG
Ron Griffith | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | New Braunfels, Tx |
18 | SW
Scott Wentz | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Jacksonville, FL |
27 | KB
Kyle Banovetz | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | |
29 | MR
Miguel Ruiz | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Keystone Heights, FL |
36 | JS
Justin Sanders | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Taylorsville, NC |
48 | RG
Rob Garland | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Darlington, SC |
52 | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Yulee, FL | |
55 | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Port Orange, FL | |
62 | JS
Jason Standridge | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | logan, GA |
71 | ar
alan russell | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Tallahassee, FL |
87 | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Carthage, NC | |
90 | WL
Wayne Lee | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | |
92 | JR
Jorge Ruiz | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Savannah, GA |
99 | NB
Nicholas Baxter | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | |
99 | NB
Nicholas Baxter | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | |
110 | JR
Jorge Ruiz | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Keystone Heights, FL |
127 | CB
Clark Brittingham | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Augusta, GA |
LO206 Sprint 390 Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
39 | TK
Trey Kelley | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Effingham, SC |
66 | CT
Clyde Taylor | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 |
Open Sprint (LO) Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
55 | CW
Charles Wilbur | Open Sprint (LO) F2 | Greenbrier, TN |
58 | bm
benjamin morris | Open Sprint (LO) F2 | Springfield, TN |
Sun Race 5
12
entries
125 Sprint Shifter Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
72 | 125 Sprint Shifter F2 | Alva, FL |
TaG Heavy Final 2
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | MD
Michael DeSenze | TaG Hvy F2 | Flowery Branch, GA |
33 | TaG Hvy F2 | Denver, NC | |
121 | JB
John Bryant | TaG Hvy F2 | Acworth, GA |
176 | BA
Blane Aarup | TaG Hvy F2 | Greenville, NC |
177 | CA
Carson Aarup | TaG Hvy F2 | Greenville, NC |
178 | CA
Catherine Aarup | TaG Hvy F2 | Greenville, NC |
182 | BR
Brandon Rodriguez | TaG Hvy F2 | Denver, NC |
191 | JA
Jon Anderson | TaG Hvy F2 | Dallas, GA |
Unlimited Final 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
11 | Unlimited F2 | Gainesville, GA | |
65 | Unlimited F2 | Zirconia , NC | |
111 | LS
Larry Stewart | Unlimited F2 | Sarasota, FL |
Sun Race 6
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun Race 7
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun Race 8
8
entries
100cc Piston Port Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
58 | MM
Michael Marr | 100cc Piston Port F2 | Suerrills Ford, NC |
Junior Enduro Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
71 | DD
Dean Dybdahl | Jr Enduro F2 | Grand Island, FL |
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | CF
Charles Fox | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Melrose, FL |
- | LF
Lindsay Fox | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Melrose, FL |
8 | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Anderson, SC | |
25 | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Lakeland, FL | |
59 | LT
Lyle Trudell | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Clearwater, FL |
73 | JE
John Ellsworth | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Bonaire, GA |
Sun Race 9
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Vintage
5
entries
Vintage Piston Port F1 (LO)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
13 | TE
Tony Ellison | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | Pelzer, SC |
16 | CF
Christopher Foskey | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | Cochran, GA |
27. | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | Leesville, SC | |
48 | MD
Mark D'Elia | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | |
73 | WA
William Anderson | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | Evans, GA |