Entry List
SCCV Autocross
46
entries
Summer Series- Class 1: SCCA HS/GS/ES
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AS
Alexander Sidor | Class 1 | Rutland, VT | Nicole | |
11 | JC
Jeff Collins | Class 1 | Essex Junction, VT | ||
43 | RE
Ryan Eustace | Class 1 | Colchester, VT | ||
70 | RC
Ryan Chevalier | Class 1 | Ferrisburgh, VT | ||
301 | Class 1 | Hyde Park, VT | |||
321 | JP
Josh Parks | Class 1 | Londonderry, VT | Me | |
717 | AN
Alex Nicholson | Class 1 | Barre, VT |
Summer Series- Class 2: SCCA DS/FS
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | Class 2 | Milton, VT | Blue Rhino Racing | ||
11 | BM
Brian Myers | Class 2 | New Haven, VT | ||
25 | MF
Michael Fantauzzi | Class 2 | Billerica, MA | ||
29 | Class 2 | Milton, VT | |||
78 | NM
Nicholas Myers | Class 2 | New Haven, VT | ||
86 | Class 2 | North Clarendon, VT | |||
176 | Class 2 | New Haven, VT | ASM, Automotion Hinesburg, Vt | ||
191 | Class 2 | Milton, VT | Subaru Ambassador, Diode Dynamics | ||
255 | Class 2 | West Dover, VT | |||
291 | SP
Seymour Prescott | Class 2 | Cambridge, VT | ||
411 | SC
Shawn Christianson | Class 2 | Winooski, VT | ||
426 | JS
John Sollinger | Class 2 | Huntington, VT | ||
514 | EM
Ere Mancilla | Class 2 | saint-jean-sur-richelieu, QC | ||
517 | GH
Gabriel Hardy | Class 2 | Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC | ||
711 | CT
Carly Tashman | Class 2 | Colchester, VT | Mishimoto | |
811 | Class 2 | Arlington , VT | |||
1337 | Class 2 | Berkeley, CA |
Summer Class 3: SCCA CS/BS [BS+7pts]
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CC
Clifford Collins | Class 3 | Cambridge, VT | ||
41 | RF
Robert Falcone | Class 3 | Shelburne, VT | ||
82 | Class 3 | Belmont, NH | Lakes region seamless gutters | ||
612 | Class 3 | Hinesburg, VT | |||
777 | MW
Matthew Wilcox | Class 3 | Richmond, VT |
Summer Series- Class 4: SCCA AS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | GL
Greg Lothrop | Class 4 | Milton, VT |
Summer Series- Class 5: SCCA SS
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 2018 | JB
Jon Bondy | Class 5 | East Fairfield, VT | ||
007 | Class 5 | Brandon, VT | |||
8 | RB
Russell Bennum | Class 5 | Jacksonville, FL | ||
77 | GR
George Rooney | Class 5 | Starksboro, VT | Chase Away Canine Cancer | |
719 | Class 5 | Warren, VT | Cheesefactory Automotive, MRVRE |
Summer Series- Class 6 (unlimited)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Class 6 | Fayston, VT | Dudley's Driving Academy | ||
48 | DB
David Burnham | Class 6 | Delanson, NY | Dave Burnham Citroen | |
476 | Class 6 | Moretown, VT |
Summer Series- Exhibition Class (no scoring)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | PB
Peter Bormann | Class 7 | Richmond, VT | ||
218 | Class 7 | Rutland, VT | |||
380 | KB
Kyle Bormann | Class 7 | Richmond, VT |
Summer Series- Novice Class (optional)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JG
Jim Grant | Class 8 | Hardwick, VT | ||
20 | JC
Justin Cadoret | Class 8 | Essex Junction, VT | ||
23 | Class 8 | Colchester, VT | Chicane Cars | ||
37 | MM
Mauricio Morales | Class 8 | Plattsburgh, NY | ||
67 | JB
Josh Benoure | Class 8 | Essex Junction, VT | ASM |