Entry List
All-Day
56
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JC
Jordan Conley | Guests | Homosassa, FL | |||
- | RD
Ronald Dailey | Guests | Lakeland, FL | |||
- | DG
Dana Griffith | Guests | Fort Myers, FL | |||
- | TG
Todd Griffith | Guests | Fort Myers, FL | |||
- | RK
Robin Kring | Guests | Estero, FL | |||
- | BR
Brittany Rago | Guests | Inverness, FL | |||
- | JS
Joe Suriol | Guests | Bradenton , FL | |||
- | RS
Ryan Suriol | Guests | Sunset, SC | |||
- | MZ
Matteo Zaniboni | Guests | Clearwater, FL |
R1 - Race Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | ML
Mark Lasota | Unassigned | R1 | Valrico, FL | Hello Kitty Racing | |
166 | Unassigned | R1 | Sarasota, FL | TheHandyBrit.com |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unassigned | M0 | Tampa, FL | slush fund | ||
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | Unassigned | M0 | Tampa, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Unassigned | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | Unassigned | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
14 | Unassigned | M1 | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch | ||
52 | Unassigned | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought | ||
711 | Unassigned | M1 | Seffner, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | Unassigned | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
36 | WB
Wilson Brummal | Unassigned | M2 | St Pete Beach, FL | ||
38 | SC
Spencer Cavalieri | Unassigned | M2 | tampa, FL | ||
68 | Unassigned | M2 | Orlando, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | Unassigned | M3 | Deland, FL | |||
133 | Unassigned | M3 | Jacksonville, FL | ProKart Indoors |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Unassigned | M4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
33 | WL
William Lynch | Unassigned | M4 | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
37 | SF
Steven Frank | Unassigned | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | TT
Terry Tabor | Unassigned | S0 | Palm Bay, FL | ||
175 | GS
Gregory Shumaker | Unassigned | S0 | Orlando, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Unassigned | S1 | Citrus Springs, FL | |||
16 | DW
Dave Williams | Unassigned | S1 | Newberry, FL | Second Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
21 | Unassigned | S1 | New Port Richey, FL | BrandAutosports | ||
22 | Unassigned | S1 | Tampa, FL | |||
25 | TB
Tod Byram | Unassigned | S1 | Sarasota, FL | ||
49 | GL
Glen LaFlamme | Unassigned | S1 | Valrico, FL | ||
67 | Unassigned | S1 | Estero, FL | KFS, Inc. | ||
72 | JF
Jose Fernandez | Unassigned | S1 | Riverview, FL | ||
96 | Unassigned | S1 | Orlando, FL | [Dynasty Racing][BFGoodrich][MCS][Hawk][Karcepts] | ||
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | Unassigned | S1 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
121 | NB
Nick Brand | Unassigned | S1 | Bunnlevel, NC | BrandAutosports | |
196 | Unassigned | S1 | Orlando, FL | [Dynasty Racing][BFGoodrich][MCS][Hawk][Karcepts] |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
888 | Unassigned | S2 | Clearwater, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Unassigned | S3 | West Melbourne, FL | ERAC | ||
94 | RP
Robert Palmblad | Unassigned | S3 | Orlando, FL | ||
194 | TR
Trevor Renson | Unassigned | S3 | Apopka , FL | Good buddy Palmblad |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AS
Andrew Smith III | Unassigned | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
27 | DB
Dan Brentnall | Unassigned | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | Meself | |
31 | Unassigned | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
32 | PP
Philip Petrie | Unassigned | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
87 | Unassigned | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | |||
131 | JH
Jean Hungiville | Unassigned | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | Speed Demon Racing | |
132 | Unassigned | S4 | Tampa, Fl | |||
727 | Unassigned | S4 | Fort Myers, FL | G&G Racing |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | WH
Wyatt Hays | Unassigned | S5 | Tampa, FL | ||
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | Unassigned | S5 | Brooksville, FL | ||
129 | Unassigned | S5 | Lecanto, FL |