16-M-4058-S
99 entries
Group 2
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Jon McClintock
SRFSEATTLE, WAPro Drive Racing Team
2
VB
Vince Balch
SRFSan Diego, CAMBI Racing
03
TM
Tim McMann
SRFPortland, OR ProDrive
04
CH
Calvin Harris
SRFPortland, ORPro Drive
05
TH
Todd Harris
SRFPortland, OR
28
JB
JD Barnum
SRFGladstone, ORALL CAL Services, friends and family of Barnum Racing
68
profile photo
Eric Weller
SRFBothell, WACanyon Park Dental / Pro Drive
71
MM
Mike Miserendino
SRFBakersfield, CAMBI Racing
00
LF
Lee Fleming
SRF3Lake Forest, CAEast Anglia Motorsports
02
profile photo
Patrick Byrne
SRF3Spokane, WAProDrive
7
GM
Gary Manchester
SRF3Portland, ORNancy Zieg Interior Design
8
profile photo
Chris Jackson
SRF3Vancouver, WADode
9
JD
John Draneas
SRF3West Linn, ORGeo. Morlan Plumbing Supply
12
RW
Rick Wright
SRF3Eugene, ORFlat Out/Three Thieves Racing
17
profile photo
John Black
SRF3Olympic Valley, CACSR Performance
24
TH
Todd Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
27
PG
Paul Goudy
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing / Flat Out
33
DW
Denny Wright
SRF3Portland, OR
36
RM
Randy McAyeal
SRF3AUburn, CA Flat Out
37
DR
David Rice
SRF3Battle Ground, WA
45
TB
Tom Burt
SRF3Woodway, WAFlat Out Racing
50
SF
Steve Fogg
SRF3West Linn, ORLisa, Alex, Emily Racing
54
profile photo
Scott Peterson
SRF3Normandy Park, WA Pro Drive / Flat Out racing
58
DH
Daniel Halloran
SRF3Portland, ORBank of Karen
73
profile photo
Todd Butler
SRF3Prescott, AZ
87
AP
Andre Perra
SRF3Government Camp, ORSenva Sensors
Class totals: SRF: 8SRF3: 18
Group 3
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
ST
Scott Twomey
EPTacoma, WAPat's Autosport / TopTech Motorsports
5
profile photo
Aaron Downey
EPSeal Beach, CAMazda Motorsports / G-Loc Brakes / Goodyear Tires / Wankelworks
09
SG
Scott Graf
EPToledo, ORCurry Marine
28
KD
Kenneth Driver
EPMonroe, WATiki Heads International
50
AJ
Anthony Jimerson
EPVallejo, CAA.T. Mechanical
96
profile photo
Kale Swifts
EPSurrey, BCwest coast hot rods
03
profile photo
Steven Hussey
FPLos Altos, CANorlin Engineering
11
profile photo
Tom Tuttle
FPAustin, TxHuffaker Engineering, Insul-Therm International
66
MP
Michael Parks
FPBenicia, CAHuffaker Engineering-PEM Insulation
6
LS
Lans Stout
GTLCornelius, ORGoodyear, Nissan, Loyning's Engine Service, Esterbrook Racing
135
PB
Paul Bunbury
GTLWhistler, BC
25
GJ
Gordon Jones
HPTualatin, ORMike Ohara BMW Service
57
MS
Monte Shelton
HPPortland, ORMonte Shelton Motors
99
profile photo
Jason Isley
HPDebary, FLTRD/Hoosier/RACER.com
30
profile photo
John Wymore
T3Portland, ORRank Racing Valley Wine Merchants Hoosier Tire
36
JB
John Baker
T3Portland, ORJordan Ramis PC
52
profile photo
Dale Shoemaker
T3Henderson, NVHytorc
54
LS
Lansing Stout
T3Corvallis, ORNissan | Burke Porter Group
Class totals: EP: 6FP: 3GTL: 2HP: 3T3: 4
Group 4
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
KS
Kevin Smith
ASHillsboro, ORStacey Smith
18
WH
Will Hunholz
GT1TUcson, AZSpeedTrixx Motorsports
24
TB
Trevor Baek
GT1Beaverton, OR
44
profile photo
Ernie Spada
GT1Lake Oswego, OR
64
AB
Alex Baek
GT1Beaverton, OR
74
profile photo
Wade Carter
GT1Seattle, WA
88
profile photo
Tim Adolphson
GT1Gig Harbor, WA Zitovault...Proficio...Craig Raudman Racing..
187
RB
Rich Baek
GT1Beaverton, OR
11
profile photo
Igor Levine
GT2Woodinville, WAPartsRack
14
profile photo
Ken Muth
GT2Snohomish, WA
55
profile photo
Taz Harvey
GT2Danville, CA Dublin Mazda, Motul, HRP World, Alpinestars, Hoosier
76
profile photo
Darren Dilley
GT2Hillsboro, ORCheap Fast Racing
112
MH
Mike Henderson
GT2Alpine, CAM2 Motorsports
09
GB
Gary Bockman
GT3Camas, WABockman & Sons / The Race Shop
53
profile photo
Collin Jackson
GT3Langley, BCSpecialty Engineering 604-598-9232
81
JS
Jeff Scoville
GT3Corvallis, ORJack Scoville Nissan-Volvo-VW
16
profile photo
Oscar Jackson
STUChino, CAJackson Racing | BFGoodrich | Hasport | Church Automotive
30
profile photo
Michele Abbate
STUHenderson, NVScosche x GRRRacing
0
profile photo
Scotty B #2 White
T1Auburn, WAGOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC BF GoodRich Hawk Brakes
7
RP
Russ Peterson DVM
T1Menlo Park, CAPeninsula Equine
8
PC
Pratt Cole
T1Salt Lake City, UTWestern Metals Transport
98
MH
Marc Hoover
T1Shingle Springs, CAHooverspeed/NRA/Necksgen /REDLINE OIL
112
MH
Mike Henderson
T1Alpine, CAM2 Motorsports
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 7GT2: 5GT3: 3STU: 2T1: 5
Group 5
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
SL
Steve Litsky
FCUniversity Place, WA
5
LV
Larry Vollum
FBPortland, ORCV Medical
31
TO
Tony Opheim
FBGarfield, WA
89
BS
Bruce Semler
FMBigfork, MT
9
TH
Thomas Hamilton
P1Priest River, IDAerocet, Inc.
52
MJ
Miles Jackson
P1Maple Valley, WAJackson Dean Construction
75
profile photo
David Ferguson
P2Paso Robles, CAVeracity Racing Data / Mazda
Class totals: FB: 2FC: 1FM: 1P1: 2P2: 1
Group 6
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Cherie Storms
B-SpecLangley, BCWCS Motorsports / 2nd Gen Racing
17
profile photo
Kyle Keenan
B-SpecVancouver, WATeam KBR Speed Shop
1
profile photo
David Vodden
STLWillows, CATerry Taylor Enterprises
8
profile photo
Vincent Piemonte
STLBurbank, CA
7
RP
Russ Peterson DVM
T2Menlo Park, CAPeninsula Equine
13
GD
Guy Dreier
T2Indian Wells, CAGuy Dreier Racing
31
profile photo
Lynne Griffiths
T2Menlo Park, CACompetition Autowerks, Offline Racing
0
profile photo
Scotty B #2 White
T4Auburn, WAGOT CDL?, Hawk Brakes
3
SZ
Steve Zink
T4Henderson, NV
6
profile photo
Oscar Jackson
T4Chino, CAJackson Racing | BFGoodrich | Hasport | Church Automotive
70
profile photo
Derrick Ambrose
T4Brush Prairie, WACorkSport Mazda Performance/Goodyear/G-LOC Brakes
96
profile photo
Kristina Etherington
T4Henderson, NVEZ Racing
138
profile photo
James Place
T4San Antonio, TXPlace Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit
Class totals: B-Spec: 2STL: 2T2: 3T4: 6
Group 7
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
profile photo
Lance Spiering
F5Beaverton, OR
8
profile photo
Edward Erlandson
FFBurbank, CAArtwork by Eli/ Porter Racing
38
RB
R Lawence Bangert
FFIssaquah, WAR&A Manufacturing
66
MK
Mark Keller
FFSnohomish, WABlackjack Racing
75
profile photo
Rick Payne
FFMission, BCPayton Pools
9
QP
Quinn Posner
FVCamas, WAPosner Law Office | PC
24
ML
Marjorie Lundberg
FVBeaverton, ORJurassic Peck Farms
25
profile photo
Charlie Turner
FVMission Viejo, CATMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier
57
AM
Adam Munn
FVDelta, BCBarnyard
63
RB
Ron Bonham
FVHalsey, ORWoodstock Motorsports
87
DA
Dennis Andrade
FVSilverlake, WAD & D Racing
107
JM
Jim McAdie
FVBurnaby, BCBarnyard
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 4FV: 7
16-OGR-4594-S

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.