Entry List
Autocross
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Classic American Muscle
3
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | MT
MICHAEL TRAPHAGEN | HAMBURG, NY | ||
50 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | Rochester, NY | Jen's inheritance | |
501 | JA
Jen Arena | Victor, NY |
Junior Karts
1
entry
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | BE
Burke Everett | Williamsville, NY |
Modified or Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
58 | SC
Samuel Cosmano | E Aurora, ny | ||
66 | SD
Shawn Dunn | Derby, NY | ||
158 | CE
Curt Etzel | Colden, NY |
Novice
20
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SL
Seath Lotempio | Hamburg, NY | ||
7 | Lancaster, NY | |||
10 | CP
Christopher Phetteplace | Buffalo, NY | ||
19 | Erie, PA | |||
23 | Lake Stevens, WA | |||
44 | Tonawanda, NY | |||
47 | Hornell, NY | |||
56 | Hamburg, NY | |||
64 | TA
Travis Allen | Buffalo, NY | ||
79 | Lackawanna, NY | Tariffs Duties and User Fees | ||
88 | BP
Brett Patterson | Varysburg, NY | ||
89 | GR
Gary Riehle | West Falls, NY | ||
100 | JG
John Gach | Buffalo, Ny | ||
118 | Buffalo, NY | |||
131 | JB
John Berwick | Jamestown, NY | ||
164 | LG
Leeann Garozzo | Derby, NY | ||
302 | AG
Allison Gordon | Buffalo, NY | ||
609 | HK
Horace Klein | Knoxville, TN | ||
669 | DL
Douglas LeBlanc | Buffalo, NY | ||
996 | Orchard Park, NY |
Pro
14
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | Webster, NY | ||
11 | SYRACUSE, NY | sponsor me! | ||
31 | BW
Bret Wallace | Cheektowaga, NY | Daily drivers FTW | |
69 | Farmington, NY | Wu-Tang Financial | ||
77 | HM
Heather Mann-Everett | Williamsville, NY | Mr. Best Wrench | |
87 | Grand Island, NY | Dale Mr. Bestwrench ASI signage | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | Webster, NY | ||
95 | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
97 | Kenmore, NY | Strano Performance Parts / ANZE / MCS | ||
169 | DS
Dana Sibilio | FARMINGTON, NY | Wu-Tang Financial | |
187 | Powell, OH | |||
191 | RS
RJ SUROWICK | Bowmansville, NY | ||
197 | DP
Dave Potocki | Buffalo, NY | Stranoparts | |
717 | JW
Jonathan Wolff | North Tonawanda, NY |
Street
23
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lockport, NY | |||
4 | Amherst, NY | |||
9 | RH
Ryan Hallock | Long Beach, Ca | SONY | |
13 | North Java, NY | The wind | ||
15 | BJ
Bruce Jones | North Tonawanda, NY | ||
17 | JH
Joshua Halliman | Pinecrest, FL | ||
25 | Rochester, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
27 | BK
Brandon Kaswer | Rochester, NY | ||
30 | EH
Erik Hughes | Pittsford, NY | ||
41 | Buffalo, NY | none | ||
51 | Canandaigua, NY | R Sq Racing | ||
53 | JL
JEFF LOOP | rochester, ny | ||
61 | West Henrietta, NY | |||
68 | TONAWANDA, NY | |||
71 | KT
Kenneth Jr. Tross | Strykersville, NY | none | |
82 | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
90 | ER
Ethan Read | Turners Falls, MA | ||
93 | Oakville, ON | |||
115 | BJ
Brett Jones | Buffalo, NY | ||
117 | AD
Andrew Donaldson | Wattsburg, PA | ||
153 | Bennington, NY | |||
271 | DG
David Griffin | Hamburg, NY | ||
711 | JW
Jeremy Washburn | Lancaster, NY |
Street Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BU
Ben Urbanski | Depew, NY | ||
18 | DC
Daniel Cook | Buffalo, NY | Precision Race Dynamics LLC | |
29 | AU
Andrew Urbanski | West Seneca, NY | ||
33 | AM
Andrew M Walker | LANCASTER, NY | ||
35 | St. Catharines, ON | |||
75 | BD
Bob Day | Holley, NY | The Deep State | |
86 | CS
Corey Shepardson | Rochester, NY | ||
111 | EQ
Eric Quattrini | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Fortune Auto | |
133 | CP
Christian Peehler | Tonawanda, NY | ||
888 | Erie, PA |
Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
96 | Rochester, NY | Racer's Edge Performance | ||
523 | NM
Nate Michals | Buffalo, NY | Crayola |
Street Touring
13
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Buffalo, NY | |||
16 | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
24 | RP
Raymond Pieczynski | Lake View, NY | ||
48 | Buffalo, NY | |||
57 | CK
Colin Kingsley | Rochester, NY | ||
65 | JH
John Hatakeyama | Redmond, WA | ||
123 | EV
Erik Voelkle | Buffalo, NY | ||
157 | KC
Kimberly Carducci | PITTSFORD, NY | ||
188 | WC
William Crowe | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
401 | RB
Richard Burgin | Penfield, Ny | ||
427 | JC
Joe Cultrara | Lake View, NY | ||
881 | TL
Tim Lombardi | Rochester, NY | ||
956 | West Henrietta, NY | Flying Burro Catering |
UNKNOWN
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.