Entry List
Cup Classes - Saturday
117
entries
Kid Kart by Midnight Motorsports
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
10 | EH
Eleanor Hayes | Kid Kart | Umatilla, OR |
41 | MT
Matt Torrey | Kid Kart | Forest Grove, OR |
43 | Kid Kart | Bonney Lake, WA | |
66 | AB
Amy Bowdish | Kid Kart | Battle Ground, WA |
TAG Cadet by Lane Landscaping & Fencing
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
10 | TAG CADET | Woodinville, WA | |
16 | TAG CADET | Post Falls, ID | |
29 | TAG CADET | Milton, WA | |
31 | TAG CADET | Mooresville, NC | |
69 | CF
Cameron Fry | TAG CADET | Woodinville, WA |
TAG JR by Italian Motors USA
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | TAG JR | Graham, WA | |
03 | TAG JR | Coquitlam , BC | |
5 | TM
Teaghan McNeill | TAG JR | Benton City, WA |
6 | TAG JR | Auburn, WA | |
7 | TAG JR | McMinnville, OR | |
11x | TAG JR | Gig Harbor, WA | |
18 | wg
william ginn | TAG JR | Boise, ID |
21 | ST
Sergio Tapia | TAG JR | Portland, OR |
44 | TAG JR | Bonney Lake, WA | |
96 | RK
Reagan Kerr | TAG JR | benton city, WA |
208 | TAG JR | Post Falls, ID | |
595 | TAG JR | Sonoma, CA |
A1 Group Briggs 206 (Senior)
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
000 | BD
Bryce Doney | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Tigard, OR |
7 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Mercer Island, WA | |
8 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Kennewick, WA | |
11 | TO
Thomas Olson | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Portland, OR |
22 | GC
Geoff Clark | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Monroe, WA |
24 | JB
Jeremy Bolstad | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Bellevue, WA |
33 | LH
Lindsay High | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Yelm, WA |
55 | PG
Peter Grant | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Bend, OR |
84 | RP
Robert Prince | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Vashon, WA |
88 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Tacoma, WA | |
110 | BB
Brinley Barnwell | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Palo Cedro, CA |
116 | RB
Ryan Beightol | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Prosser, WA |
117 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Seattle, WA | |
121 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Prosser, WA | |
122 | HH
Hunter Hesseltine | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Puyallup, WA |
291 | BB
Boden Barnwell | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Palo Cedro, CA |
613 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Portland, OR | |
628 | JD
Jack Doyle | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Beaverton, OR |
628 | DO
Dylan Olsen | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Kelso, WA |
638 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Washougal, WA | |
639 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Portland, OR | |
656 | TH
Travis Harker | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | WILSONVILLE, OR |
TAG Senior by Hugler Race Engines
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | TAG SENIOR | Bellevue, WA | |
21 | TAG SENIOR | West Babylon, NY | |
28 | TAG SENIOR | San Francisco, CA | |
34 | TAG SENIOR | Kirkland, WA | |
35 | AW
Alex Westlund | TAG SENIOR | Bozeman, MT |
43 | TAG SENIOR | Phoenix, OR | |
48 | TAG SENIOR | Mica, WA | |
618 | TAG SENIOR | Vancouver, WA | |
812 | TAG SENIOR | Puyallup, WA | |
916 | AS
Amanda Smalley | TAG SENIOR | Battle Ground, WA |
959 | TAG SENIOR | Mercer Island, WA |
TAG Heavy by BlackStar Motorsport
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | TAG HEAVY | Spanaway, WA | |
89 | TAG HEAVY | Everson, WA | |
605 | TAG HEAVY | Clackamas, OR | |
655 | TAG HEAVY | benton city, WA |
Shifter Light by Helmet House
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
00 | SHIFTER Light | West Linn, OR | |
3 | CH
Cole Hegar | SHIFTER Light | Happy Valley, OR |
5 | BF
Brandon Fry | SHIFTER Light | Woodinville, WA |
19 | SHIFTER Light | West Linn, OR | |
69x | SHIFTER Light | Canby, OR | |
69 | CE
Cameron Egger | SHIFTER Light | Mulino, OR |
103 | TH
Travis Henson | SHIFTER Light | Maple Valley, WA |
428 | JD
Jack Doyle | SHIFTER Light | Beaverton, OR |
Shifter Heavy by Xccel Racing
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
02 | SS
Steve Siler | SHIFTER Heavy | Auburn, WA |
9 | AD
Aaron Dost | SHIFTER Heavy | Kent, WA |
64 | SHIFTER Heavy | Covington, WA | |
127 | SHIFTER Heavy | Portland, OR | |
628 | SHIFTER Heavy | Vancouver, WA |
JR I Briggs 206 by Augies Fiberglass
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
04 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Selah, WA | |
12 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
13 | MH
Max Herberholz | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Boise, ID |
14 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Milton, WA | |
16 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
26 | MT
Matt Torrey | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Forest Grove, OR |
45 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
60 | AB
Amy Bowdish | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Battle Ground, WA |
61 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Selah, WA | |
117 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Hillsboro, OR |
JR II Briggs 206 by Odenthal Racing
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
03 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Coquitlam , BC | |
7 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | McMinnville, OR | |
8 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
17 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Selah, WA | |
17 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Star, ID | |
18 | wg
william ginn | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Boise, ID |
27 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Sherwood, OR | |
30 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Garden City, ID | |
51 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Sonoma, CA | |
56 | AB
Augie Benson | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Medford , Or |
63 | CR
Corey Rau | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Milwaukie, OR |
222 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Colbert, WA | |
422 | ST
Sergio Tapia | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Portland, OR |
807 | MF
Matt Fecko | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Foresthill, CA |
855 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Vancouver, WA |
CMC World Formula Heavy PRO By CMC
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | ME
Marcus Eyth | CMC World Formula HVY | Portland, OR |
13 | AA
Adam Ansteth | CMC World Formula HVY | Portland, OR |
18 | BG
Brennan Gregg | CMC World Formula HVY | Vancouver, WA |
19 | BB
Boden Barnwell | CMC World Formula HVY | Palo Cedro, CA |
24 | DO
Dylan Olsen | CMC World Formula HVY | Kelso, WA |
45 | BG
Bryan Green | CMC World Formula HVY | portland, OR |
57 | GH
Gregg Hall | CMC World Formula HVY | Woodland, WA |
66 | GN
Greg Normandin | CMC World Formula HVY | Albany, OR |
96 | MS
Michael Schorn | CMC World Formula HVY | Banks, OR |
103 | CMC World Formula HVY | Vancouver, WA | |
110 | BB
Brinley Barnwell | CMC World Formula HVY | Palo Cedro, CA |
344 | MG
Mike Gutenberger | CMC World Formula HVY | Boise, ID |
364 | JB
Jeff Bays | CMC World Formula HVY | Vancouver, WA |
616 | JF
Joe Filipanko | CMC World Formula HVY | Beaverton, OR |
638 | CMC World Formula HVY | Washougal, WA | |
856 | CMC World Formula HVY | Bend, OR |
NW 100 SR by Generations Bar & Grill
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
13 | NW 100 SR | Tacoma, WA | |
88 | NW 100 SR | Everson, WA | |
116 | RB
Ryan Beightol | NW 100 SR | Prosser, WA |
219 | AA
Adam Ansteth | NW 100 SR | Portland, OR |
303 | SK
Shawn Kies | NW 100 SR | Carlton, OR |
Cup Classes - Sunday
116
entries
Kid Kart by Midnight Motorsports
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
10 | EH
Eleanor Hayes | Kid Kart | Umatilla, OR |
41 | MT
Matt Torrey | Kid Kart | Forest Grove, OR |
43 | Kid Kart | Bonney Lake, WA | |
66 | AB
Amy Bowdish | Kid Kart | Battle Ground, WA |
TAG Cadet by Lane Landscaping & Fencing
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
10 | TAG CADET | Woodinville, WA | |
16 | TAG CADET | Post Falls, ID | |
29 | TAG CADET | Milton, WA | |
31 | TAG CADET | Mooresville, NC | |
69 | CF
Cameron Fry | TAG CADET | Woodinville, WA |
TAG JR by Italian Motors USA
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | TAG JR | Graham, WA | |
03 | TAG JR | Coquitlam , BC | |
5 | TM
Teaghan McNeill | TAG JR | Benton City, WA |
6 | TAG JR | Auburn, WA | |
7 | TAG JR | McMinnville, OR | |
11x | TAG JR | Gig Harbor, WA | |
18 | wg
william ginn | TAG JR | Boise, ID |
21 | ST
Sergio Tapia | TAG JR | Portland, OR |
44 | TAG JR | Bonney Lake, WA | |
96 | RK
Reagan Kerr | TAG JR | benton city, WA |
208 | TAG JR | Post Falls, ID | |
595 | TAG JR | Sonoma, CA |
A1 Group Briggs 206 (Senior)
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
000 | BD
Bryce Doney | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Tigard, OR |
7 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Mercer Island, WA | |
8 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Kennewick, WA | |
11 | TO
Thomas Olson | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Portland, OR |
22 | GC
Geoff Clark | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Monroe, WA |
24 | JB
Jeremy Bolstad | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Bellevue, WA |
33 | LH
Lindsay High | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Yelm, WA |
55 | PG
Peter Grant | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Bend, OR |
84 | RP
Robert Prince | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Vashon, WA |
88 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Tacoma, WA | |
110 | BB
Brinley Barnwell | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Palo Cedro, CA |
116 | RB
Ryan Beightol | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Prosser, WA |
117 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Seattle, WA | |
121 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Prosser, WA | |
122 | HH
Hunter Hesseltine | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Puyallup, WA |
291 | BB
Boden Barnwell | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Palo Cedro, CA |
613 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Portland, OR | |
628 | JD
Jack Doyle | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Beaverton, OR |
628 | DO
Dylan Olsen | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Kelso, WA |
638 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Washougal, WA | |
639 | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | Portland, OR | |
656 | TH
Travis Harker | A1 Briggs 206 (Senior) | WILSONVILLE, OR |
TAG Senior by Hugler Race Engines
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | TAG SENIOR | Bellevue, WA | |
21 | TAG SENIOR | West Babylon, NY | |
28 | TAG SENIOR | San Francisco, CA | |
34 | TAG SENIOR | Kirkland, WA | |
35 | AW
Alex Westlund | TAG SENIOR | Bozeman, MT |
43 | TAG SENIOR | Phoenix, OR | |
48 | TAG SENIOR | Mica, WA | |
618 | TAG SENIOR | Vancouver, WA | |
812 | TAG SENIOR | Puyallup, WA | |
916 | AS
Amanda Smalley | TAG SENIOR | Battle Ground, WA |
959 | TAG SENIOR | Mercer Island, WA |
TAG Heavy by BlackStar Motorsport
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | TAG HEAVY | Spanaway, WA | |
89 | TAG HEAVY | Everson, WA | |
605 | TAG HEAVY | Clackamas, OR | |
655 | TAG HEAVY | benton city, WA |
Shifter Light by Helmet House
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
00 | SHIFTER Light | West Linn, OR | |
3 | CH
Cole Hegar | SHIFTER Light | Happy Valley, OR |
5 | BF
Brandon Fry | SHIFTER Light | Woodinville, WA |
19 | SHIFTER Light | West Linn, OR | |
69x | SHIFTER Light | Canby, OR | |
69 | CE
Cameron Egger | SHIFTER Light | Mulino, OR |
103 | TH
Travis Henson | SHIFTER Light | Maple Valley, WA |
428 | JD
Jack Doyle | SHIFTER Light | Beaverton, OR |
Shifter Heavy by Xccel Racing
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
02 | SS
Steve Siler | SHIFTER Heavy | Auburn, WA |
9 | AD
Aaron Dost | SHIFTER Heavy | Kent, WA |
64 | SHIFTER Heavy | Covington, WA | |
127 | SHIFTER Heavy | Portland, OR |
JR I Briggs 206 by Augies Fiberglass
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
04 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Selah, WA | |
12 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
13 | MH
Max Herberholz | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Boise, ID |
14 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Milton, WA | |
16 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
26 | MT
Matt Torrey | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Forest Grove, OR |
45 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
60 | AB
Amy Bowdish | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Battle Ground, WA |
61 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Selah, WA | |
117 | JR I BRIGGS 206 | Hillsboro, OR |
JR II Briggs 206 by Odenthal Racing
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
03 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Coquitlam , BC | |
7 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | McMinnville, OR | |
8 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
17 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Selah, WA | |
17 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Star, ID | |
18 | wg
william ginn | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Boise, ID |
27 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Sherwood, OR | |
30 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Garden City, ID | |
51 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Sonoma, CA | |
56 | AB
Augie Benson | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Medford , Or |
63 | CR
Corey Rau | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Milwaukie, OR |
222 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Colbert, WA | |
422 | ST
Sergio Tapia | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Portland, OR |
807 | MF
Matt Fecko | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Foresthill, CA |
855 | JR II BRIGGS 206 | Vancouver, WA |
CMC World Formula Heavy PRO By CMC
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | ME
Marcus Eyth | CMC World Formula HVY | Portland, OR |
13 | AA
Adam Ansteth | CMC World Formula HVY | Portland, OR |
18 | BG
Brennan Gregg | CMC World Formula HVY | Vancouver, WA |
19 | BB
Boden Barnwell | CMC World Formula HVY | Palo Cedro, CA |
24 | DO
Dylan Olsen | CMC World Formula HVY | Kelso, WA |
45 | BG
Bryan Green | CMC World Formula HVY | portland, OR |
57 | GH
Gregg Hall | CMC World Formula HVY | Woodland, WA |
66 | GN
Greg Normandin | CMC World Formula HVY | Albany, OR |
96 | MS
Michael Schorn | CMC World Formula HVY | Banks, OR |
103 | CMC World Formula HVY | Vancouver, WA | |
110 | BB
Brinley Barnwell | CMC World Formula HVY | Palo Cedro, CA |
344 | MG
Mike Gutenberger | CMC World Formula HVY | Boise, ID |
364 | JB
Jeff Bays | CMC World Formula HVY | Vancouver, WA |
616 | JF
Joe Filipanko | CMC World Formula HVY | Beaverton, OR |
638 | CMC World Formula HVY | Washougal, WA | |
856 | CMC World Formula HVY | Bend, OR |
NW 100 SR by Generations Bar & Grill
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
13 | NW 100 SR | Tacoma, WA | |
88 | NW 100 SR | Everson, WA | |
116 | RB
Ryan Beightol | NW 100 SR | Prosser, WA |
219 | AA
Adam Ansteth | NW 100 SR | Portland, OR |
303 | SK
Shawn Kies | NW 100 SR | Carlton, OR |