Entry List
EARLY Session (60 max)
59
entries
R1 - Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
757 | BT
Bob Teasley | R1 | So. Pasadena, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | M0 | Lutz, FL | Carson Film Pros LLC | ||
326 | M0 | Seffner, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
14 | M1 | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch | ||
57 | M1 | Wesley Chapel, FL | |||
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, The Parts House, PR Enterprises, Cassette Sunglasses, Silver Fox Barbershop | ||
113 | M1 | Lakeland, FL | |||
300 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
414 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | M2 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
80 | CT
Chris Tobolski | M2 | Saint Petersburg, FL | My Hopes and Dreams | |
473 | NW
Nathan Williams | M2 | Brandon, FL | ||
829 | CD
Colton Dutton | M2 | Riverview, Fl | ||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M2 | Tampa, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | M3 | Zephyrhills, FL | |||
100 | TW
Tim Wilson | M3 | Dacula, GA | ||
111 | M3 | Indianapolis, IN | |||
177 | M3 | Tampa, Fl | |||
513 | KS
Kyle Shader | M3 | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
700 | M3 | Madison, WI | |||
713 | AW
Andrew Wong | M3 | Lutz, FL | ||
963 | DM
Deanna Ma | M3 | Tampa, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | M4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
33 | WL
William Lynch | M4 | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
39 | DB
Dan Brentnall | M4 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
411 | GL
Gary Lively | M4 | Clearwater, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DM
Dan Mulchi | S0 | Clermont, FL | ||
47 | S0 | Lithia, FL | |||
147 | S0 | Lithia, FL | |||
911 | S0 | tampa, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | GL
Glen LaFlamme | S1 | Valrico, FL | ||
50 | S1 | Citrus Springs, FL | Bougie Mower Gang TM | ||
72 | JF
Jose Fernandez | S1 | Riverview, FL | ||
74 | S1 | Valrico, FL | |||
76 | JS
Jesse Switek | S1 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
79 | LM
Laura Marcus | S1 | Asheville, NC | ||
81 | S1 | Apollo Beach, FL | Happy Wife equals Happy Life Racing | ||
82 | S1 | Wesley Chapel, FL | |||
179 | DM
David Marcus | S1 | Asheville, NC | All the Marbells Racing | |
181 | MB
Mimi Bunn | S1 | Apollo Beach, FL | Happy Wife equals Happy Life Racing | |
446 | S1 | Orlando, FL | www.good-prints.com |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
46 | BR
Bijjol Rambhia | S2 | tampa, fl | ||
88 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | |
421 | S2 | Lakeland, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | S3 | Lithia, FL | |||
24 | S3 | New Port Richey, FL | BrandAutosports | ||
38 | S3 | Valrico, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JB
Jason Ball | S4 | Seffner, FL | Scuderia Tartaruga Nera | |
42 | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | |||
87 | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | |||
93 | BW
Ben Wheaton | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | S4 | Brooksville, FL | ||
321 | S4 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | S5 | Lecanto, FL | |||
51 | FM
Franz Megie | S5 | Tampa, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | LM
Lee Maramonte | FN | Brandon, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (20 Max)
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Lakeland, FL | |
Lithia, FL | |
LC
Luan Copeland | Clearwater Beach, FL |
CT
Caluegh Tobolski | Saint Petersburg, FL |
CW
Charlie Williams | TAMPA, FL |
LATE Session (60 max)
55
entries
R1 - Race Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | R1 | Walton, KY | |||
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RS
Rowen Suarez | M0 | Clearwater, FL | ||
5 | M0 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
83 | AP
Anthony Pierro | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
107 | M0 | Land O Lakes, FL | |||
710 | M0 | Summerfield, FL | Zestino tires YAGI carbon fiber |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought | ||
110 | AT
Adrian Tullo | M1 | Tampa, FL | ||
522 | WL
Wayne Lestan | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M2 | Tampa, FL | slush fund | ||
12 | HI
Hamza Ibrahim | M2 | Orlando, FL | ||
32 | PP
Philip Petrie | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
40 | CS
Charles Stowe | M2 | Babcock Ranch, FL | ||
67 | M2 | Mesa, AZ | |||
86 | ES
Eric Steinmetz | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
90 | M2 | Brandon, FL | Waffle House Racing | ||
114 | MB
Mark Bancroft | M2 | Hernando, FL | ||
125 | M2 | Tampa, FL | |||
126 | AM
Ashley Morera | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
302 | M2 | Lutz, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | RH
Robert Hutchinson | M3 | Brandon, FL | ||
55 | M3 | Trinity, FL | Deep Breath In LLC | ||
75 | JS
Joshua Sturtevant | M3 | Inverness, FL | CorkSport | |
112 | JC
Joseph Cassiba | M3 | Lithia, FL | ||
227 | M3 | Dover, FL | |||
333 | M3 | New Port Richy, FL | theEndfactory, Architecual Signage and Printing |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
122 | M4 | Dover, FL | HiTech Automotive | ||
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW | ||
813 | CW
Charlie Williams | M4 | TAMPA, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LD
Les Davis | S0 | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | S0 | Palm Harbor, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | S1 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
60 | S1 | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products | ||
129 | MW
Mark Williams | S1 | Tampa, FL | Primitive Screwhead Racing | |
157 | TT
Terry Tabor | S1 | Palm Bay, FL | ||
171 | S1 | Pinellas Park, FL | |||
173 | DN
Dat Nguyen | S1 | Orlando, FL | ||
175 | GS
Gregory Shumaker | S1 | Orlando, FL | ||
987 | SC
Shane Carlson | S1 | New Port Richey, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | S2 | Riverview, FL | |||
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
186 | S2 | ALPHARETTA, GA |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | JM
Jeff Matthews | S3 | Clearwater, FL | ||
49 | S3 | Winter Garden , FL | |||
422 | S3 | Apopka, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FN | Madison, WI | |||
73 | NW
Nathan Williams | FN | Brandon, FL | ||
150 | FN | Citrus Springs, FL | Bougie Mower Gang TM | ||
187 | FN | Spring Hill, FL | |||
420 | RS
Ray Stevens | FN | Spring Hill, FL | Obama | |
771 | FN | Tampa, Fl |
LATE Session Guests (20 max)
16
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Spring Hill, FL | |
CA
Corryn Anderson | St Petersburg, FL |
DB
Dan Brentnall | Palm Harbor, FL |
LC
Luan Copeland | Clearwater Beach, FL |
SE
Stephanie Elliott | WALTON, KY |
DF
Damon Flentge | Pinellas Park, FL |
JF
Jessica Flentge | New Port Richey, FL |
HK
Harold Kelly | Lutz, FL |
LK
Lois Kelly | Lutz, FL |
Lutz, FL | |
EO
Erin Ortiz | Lutz, FL |
IR
Ibrahim Rahaman | Orlando, FL |
SS
Scott Smith | Lutz, FL |
SV
Shirley Van Glahn | Orlando, FL |
Tampa, FL | |
LW
Lisa Williams | Tampa, FL |