Entry List
compliance fee for SRF & FE
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Full event Sat & Sun
88
entries
Group 2
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JA
John Annunziata | F500 | Sandy, UT | QRE | |
22 | TW
Thomas Walsh | F5 | Cicero, NY | ||
52 | SS
Stephen Stasko | F5 | Cicero, NY | ||
74 | DJ
David James | FF | Getzville, NY | Pfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies | |
8 | HW
Harry White | FV | Colebrook, CT | Ollie's Good Books | |
12 | FV | Horseheads, NY | |||
13 | TM
Trevor Miller | FV | Horseheads, NY | ASI Renovations/Ghost | |
36 | CB
Curt Bennett | FV | Danville, PA | Custom Milling & Consulting, Sports Car Haven | |
44 | WY
William Young | FV | Malvern, PA | ||
55 | FV | Brooksville, FL | Water Buffalo Racing | ||
65 | PN
Pete Nielsen | FV | Bath, NY | ||
67 | SK
Stephen Kwasnik | FV | Syracuse, NY | ||
77 | FV | Buffalo, NY | Interworks | ||
95 | WH
William Hannum | FV | West Grove, PA | Hannum Racing / Autowerks / Kropp Tool | |
99 | TO
Tammy Oswald | FV | Reading, PA | Eagle Auto Radiator |
Class totals: F5: 2F500: 1FF: 1FV: 11
Group 6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JB
Jerry Bergman | DSR | East Amherst, NY | ||
9 | JD
Jack Dinehart | CFC | Sandy Creek, NY | J&D Performance | |
8 | DG
David Glassman | FC | Bethesda, MD | IQ Home Entertainment - Primus | |
84 | TM
Todd Marrical | FC | Havertown, PA | ||
56 | WB
William Burfeind Jr. | FE | Bethlehem, PA | Hagerman Race Engineering | |
17 | MM
Mike Meyers | FM | Penfield, NY | Clairann | |
88 | DG
Daniel Glueck | S2 | Fairport, NY | Team SchwartzKat |
Class totals: CFC: 1DSR: 1FC: 2FE: 1FM: 1S2: 1
Group 1
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DB
David Beccaris | B-Spec | Dallas, PA | Mv Motorsports | |
13 | DD
Dan DeBell | ITB | Trumansburg, NY | Layer Cake Wine | |
00 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
0 | MC
Michael J. Cefalo | SM | West Pittston, PA | Planet-miata.com | |
02 | JC
Joseph Costello | SM | Pittston, PA | Planet-Miata.com | |
4 | JC
Joseph Catania | SM | Cazenovia, NY | CR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport | |
08 | RK
Robert Karl Jr. | SM | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | |
11 | JC
Jeffrey Cook | SM | Bergen, NY | C&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container | |
15 | MR
Marty Raguckas | SM | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK | |
36 | SM | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
44 | SM | Manheim, PA | Flatout Motorsports | XFactor Engines | Carbotech Brakes | ||
72 | MU
Mustafa Ugurlu | SM | Litchfield, CT | Lucky Paws Racing | |
77 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
82 | SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
88 | DT
Dan Thiel | SM | Webster, NY | Kurt's Garage | |
93 | LC
Lucas Catania | SM | Cazenovia, NY | CR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport | |
95 | SM | Brooklyn, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan | ||
40 | MH
Mary Hartman | T4 | Rochester, NY | ||
71 | T4 | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co. |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITB: 1SM: 15T4: 2
Group 3
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SR
Steve Rauh | EP | Webster, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
21 | BF
Bob Fairbanks | EP | Portville, NY | Back Marker Racing | |
31 | GK
George Kline | EP | Johnstown, NY | Audrey's Classic Design/ Anita ALa Carte/ Main Motorcar Chrysler Dodge Jeep | |
82 | LF
Lorne D. Fritz | EP | Danville, PA | Sports Car Haven | |
55 | JH
Jack Hanifan | FP | Albany, NY | Hanifan Motorsports | |
89 | FP | Corry, PA | Campbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes | ||
97 | PS
Peter W. Smith | FP | Clifton Park, ny | Diane and Charly | |
33 | KF
Ken Fisher | GTL | Springville, NY | ||
3 | JK
Jeff Knittel | HP | Liverpool, NY | Chittenango Auto | |
15 | AA
Anita Aluisio | HP | Brooktondale, NY | ||
59 | GS
Gibson Stine | HP | Cazenovia, NY | Stine Motorsports | |
72 | HP | Penn Yan, NY | Whizz-N-Motorsports | ||
76 | TO
Thom O'Connor | HP | Voorheesville, NY | 0 | |
5 | EM
Eric Mayer | SRF | Bethlehem, PA | John Hagerman | |
17 | SRF | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
36 | SRF | Unadilla, NY | A Treffeisen & Son LLC | ||
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF | Oakland, CA | Cafe Ennui | |
73 | BD
Bob Devol | SRF | Greenwich, CT | Bob Devol Communications | |
81 | SRF | Painesville, OH | |||
83 | EM
Elizabeth Miller | SRF | Cabin John, MD | Porcupine Racing | |
88 | CP
Chris Pluta | SRF | Lansing, NY | ||
94 | MF
Mike Feno | SRF | Towaco, NJ | Euro-Tire | |
4 | JC
Joseph Catania | STL | Cazenovia, NY | CR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport | |
77 | BF
Brian FitzGerald | STL | Geneva, NY | Geneva Coach | |
93 | LC
Lucas Catania | STL | Cazenovia, NY | CR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport | |
43 | BN
Bernie Naegele | STU | Geneva, NY | Heathen Racing |
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 5SRF: 9STL: 3STU: 1
Group 5
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CC
Charlie Cook | ITA | Byron, NY | C&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container | |
12 | CD
Chris De Minco | ITA | Scottsville, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
19 | JB
James Bucci | ITA | Sebastian, FL | WindingRoadRacing.com, Thanks Trish LYLOMH | |
30 | FM
Fran McAllister | ITA | Rochester, NY | ||
69 | ITA | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
40 | IP
Ian Prout | ITR | Deep River, CT | www.scda1.com/Kessler Engineering | |
82 | ME
Mark Eksten | ITR | Rochester, NY | Eksten Autoworks | |
8 | SP
Spencer Patterson | ITS | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
27 | ITS | Webster, NY | Bang ding ow. Sum ting wong. Wi tu lo. Ho lee fuk | ||
63 | ITS | Sayre, PA | Moore's Auto and RV, Wysox PA | ||
87 | RG
Rick Grossman | ITS | Ithaca, NY | AJ Foreign Auto | |
95 | AM
Arun Master | ITS | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan | |
20 | RK
Robert Karl | SM2 | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports | |
66 | HR
Howard Robbins | SM2 | HENDERSON, NY | TEAM MEDICARE | |
85 | DK
Dominic Karl | SM2 | Cohoes, NY | BK Motorsports | |
96 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM2 | New York, NY | Classic Car Club |
Class totals: ITA: 5ITR: 2ITS: 5SM2: 4
Group 4
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | MB
Matt Bernard | ITE | Endicott, NY | Glen Motor Inn | |
4 | SPO | Conklin, NY | |||
35 | DB
Dell Boyle | SPO | Conklin, NY | ||
5 | T1 | Averill Park, NY | |||
69 | AB
Andrej Balanc | T1 | Sterling, VA |
Class totals: ITE: 1SPO: 2T1: 2
Full event Sat & Sun
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Jersey Touring Car Challenge 13-OGR-2800-S
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Saturday only
13
entries
Group 4
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | KJ
Kent Johnson | AS | Wellsville, NY | Gericho Racing | |
86 | SG
Scott Gorg | AS | Wellsboro, PA | Flexpipe | |
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT-1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
14 | JH
Jeff Hawkins | SPO | Chichester, NH | Northland JCB |
Class totals: AS: 2GT-1: 1SPO: 1
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MS
Mark Sherwood | CFC | Lakeville, NY | Livonia Wine & Spirits |
Group 3
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RS
Robert Spreen | FP | Mahwah, NJ | ||
51 | STL | Unadilla, NY | Scooter Racing/www.BroMac.biz | ||
53 | STL | Madison, NJ | First Principles Racing/X-Factor |
Class totals: FP: 1STL: 2
Group 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | pk
peter kummer | ITA | Honeoye Falls, NY | me | |
88 | ITA | Canandaigua, NY | Thiels Import Auto |
Group 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | JO
Joeseph Ottati | ITB | Burdett, NY | Glendale Farm | |
53 | SM | Madison, NJ | First Principles Racing/X-Factor | ||
60 | CM
C. Edwin Mohler | SSM | Lewisberry, Pa. | ForeverYoungRacing |
Class totals: ITB: 1SM: 1SSM: 1
Second entry (same driver, same car)
10
entries
Group 1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SP
Spencer Patterson | SM | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
20 | RK
Robert Karl | SM | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports | |
27 | SM | Webster, NY | Bang ding ow. Sum ting wong. Wi tu lo. Ho lee fuk | ||
85 | DK
Dominic Karl | SM | Cohoes, NY | BK Motorsports | |
96 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club |
Group 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | RK
Robert Karl Jr. | SM2 | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | |
36 | SM2 | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool |
Group 3
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SP
Spencer Patterson | STL | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
95 | AM
Arun Master | STL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan | |
96 | STL | Brooklyn, NY |
Sunday only
2
entries
Group 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | S
Greg Subtelny | ITB | Trumansburg, NY | ||
60 | BY
Barry Young | SSM | Loysville, PA | ForeverYoungRacing |
Class totals: ITB: 1SSM: 1
weekend membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
worker fund
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers - Friday
13
entries
Miscellaneous - Other
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Joanna Dinehart | Misc | Baldwinsville, NY |
GH
Geoffrey Hall | Misc | Mount Laurel, NJ |
GH
Geoffrey Hall | Misc | Mount Laurel, NJ |
Registration
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
PW
Peggy Willer | Registration | Waverly, NY |
PW
Peggy Willer | Registration | Waverly, NY |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SS
Sandy Sanders | Stewards | Interlaken, NY |
SS
Sandy Sanders | Stewards | Interlaken, NY |
Workers - Saturday
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Painted Post, NY | ||
ED
Emily Dobbs | Horseheads, NY | |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Horseheads, NY | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Batavia, NY |
Miscellaneous - Other
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Joanna Dinehart | Misc | Baldwinsville, NY |
GH
Geoffrey Hall | Misc | Mount Laurel, NJ |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
PW
Peggy Willer | Registration | Waverly, NY |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Stewards | Horseheads, NY |
SS
Sandy Sanders | Stewards | Interlaken, NY |
Workers - Sunday
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Painted Post, NY | ||
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Horseheads, NY | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Batavia, NY |
Miscellaneous - Other
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Joanna Dinehart | Misc | Baldwinsville, NY |
GH
Geoffrey Hall | Misc | Mount Laurel, NJ |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
PW
Peggy Willer | Registration | Waverly, NY |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Stewards | Horseheads, NY |
SS
Sandy Sanders | Stewards | Interlaken, NY |