Entry List
Event
28
entries
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | MT
Mike Thompson | CS (S) | Kings Park, NY | ||
222 | BB
Brian Bilbo | CS (S) | New York, NY | ||
566 | KL
Kyle Little | CS (S) | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
442 | JN
John Neste | DS (S) | Port Jefferson , NY | Tantrum Racing | |
921 | ML
Matthew Lee | DS (S) | Mountain View, CA |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | EW
Elliot Weiss | ES (S) | Cutchogue, NY | Here to have fun! |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
825 | MS
Morgan Sharinn | FS (S) | Greenwich, CT | ||
898 | TS
Todd Sharinn | FS (S) | Greenwich, CT |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | GS (S) | Fairfield, CT | Beaker Films |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
372 | MN
Michael Natilli | STS (T) | Garden City, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | STX (N) | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
803 | STX (T) | Medford, NY | |||
888 | VC
Vincent Commisso | STX (T) | Wantagh, Ny | ||
927 | kk
karina kwon | STX (T) | College Point, NY | hubby |
Street Touring Ultimate
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
909 | JP
Joshua Pacada | STU (N) | Woodside, NY |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | pb
paul barusich | STF (X) | coram, ny | ||
1250 | TL
Theodore Leone | STF (T) | WESTBURY, NY |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
528 | jr
jordan reid | STC (T) | Brooklyn, NY | ||
722 | AM
Adam Michaelson | STC (N) | Hauppauge, NY |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
561 | SM
Sean McElgun | SSP (X) | Garden City, NY |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JC
Jonathan Cohen | CSP (P) | New Hyde Park, NY |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | DT
Dale Todd | DSP (P) | Dallas, TX |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JW
Jonathan Weiss | FSP (P) | Bayside, NY |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | AW
Andrew Wang | SM (B) | Jackson Heights, NY | ||
275 | SM (B) | East Setauket, NY | |||
482 | BQ
Brian Quit | SM (B) | Huntington Station, NY | Performance Auto Solutions, Quitmotorsports, No Limit Motorsport | |
676 | SM (N) | stony brook, NY | TEAM OMGEE FORCE, DAS BROS RACING |
Sport Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
735 | KF
Kurt Fuchs | SSM (B) | Oakdale, NY |