Entry List
Specialty
132
entries
Driver Services
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Driver Services | Clackamas, OR | |
RK
Richard Klaus | Driver Services | Clackamas, OR |
Flagging & Comm
57
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Ahrens | Flagging & Comm | Post Falls, ID |
Flagging & Comm | Maple Ridge, BC | |
DB
Daniel Blackman | Flagging & Comm | Portland, OR |
JB
James Brassfield | Flagging & Comm | GLIDE, OR |
Flagging & Comm | Port Orchard , WA | |
Flagging & Comm | Vancouver, WA | |
BD
Bill Dratwa | Flagging & Comm | Hermiston, OR |
ME
Mike Evans | Flagging & Comm | Covington, WA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Flagging & Comm | Portland, OR |
Flagging & Comm | Battle Ground, WA | |
CF
Cathy Frasier | Flagging & Comm | Beaverton, OR |
GF
Gary Frasier | Flagging & Comm | Beaverton, OR |
AG
Angela Goodpaster | Flagging & Comm | Salem, OR |
Flagging & Comm | Silverton, OR | |
TH
Tony Hauser | Flagging & Comm | Saint Helens, OR |
MH
Michael Herman | Flagging & Comm | Vancouver, Wa |
JH
James Hobbs | Flagging & Comm | yakima, wa |
SH
Sheryl Hobbs | Flagging & Comm | yakima, wa |
Flagging & Comm | Sandy, OR | |
CH
Craig Hudson | Flagging & Comm | Vancouver, WA |
CJ
Chase Johnson | Flagging & Comm | Centralia, WA |
Flagging & Comm | Gilbert, AZ | |
RJ
Ryan Jordan | Flagging & Comm | Portland, OR |
TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green | Flagging & Comm | Milwaukie , OR |
CK
Cy Kratzer | Flagging & Comm | Portland, OR |
Flagging & Comm | Surrey, BC | |
TL
Therese Lombardi | Flagging & Comm | Hillsboro, OR |
Flagging & Comm | HILLSBORO, OR | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | Flagging & Comm | Vancouver, WA |
Flagging & Comm | Richmond, BC | |
AM
Ali Montgomery | Flagging & Comm | Vancouver, WA |
Flagging & Comm | Eugene, OR | |
JO
Jim O'Keefe | Flagging & Comm | Portland, OR |
TO
Thomas Olson | Flagging & Comm | Portland, OR |
Flagging & Comm | Delta, BC | |
Flagging & Comm | Auburn, WA | |
KP
Kurt Pohs | Flagging & Comm | Portland, OR |
Flagging & Comm | Salem, OR | |
Flagging & Comm | Vancouver, WA | |
Flagging & Comm | Surrey, BC | |
LS
Logan Sage | Flagging & Comm | yakima, wa |
Flagging & Comm | Delta, BC | |
AS
Alan Scally | Flagging & Comm | Portland, OR |
Flagging & Comm | Renton, WA | |
Flagging & Comm | Kent, WA | |
BS
Bob Skinner | Flagging & Comm | Vancouver, WA |
GS
Grace Skinner | Flagging & Comm | Vancouver, WA |
HS
Heather Streets | Flagging & Comm | Rohnert Park, CA |
MT
Mike Thiessen | Flagging & Comm | Spokane, WA |
Flagging & Comm | Springfield, OR | |
Flagging & Comm | Everett, WA | |
DW
Danny Wilkins | Flagging & Comm | Happy Valley, OR |
BW
Benjamin Wilson | Flagging & Comm | Salem, OR |
Flagging & Comm | Salem, OR | |
JW
Jeff Wilson | Flagging & Comm | Green River, WY |
Flagging & Comm | Las Vegas, NV | |
RY
Ray Yost | Flagging & Comm | Olympia, WA |
Hospitality
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BP
Bob Pengraph | Hospitality | Canby, OR |
Pace Car
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ZG
Zack Grant | Pace Car | Clackamas, OR |
MM
Matthew Mansur | Pace Car | milwaukie, OR |
MS
Martin Stanley | Pace Car | Hillsboro, OR |
Pit/Paddock
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Amanda Cain | Pit/Paddock | Portland, OR |
CC
Charlett Carlson | Pit/Paddock | Portland, OR |
ML
Mark Ling | Pit/Paddock | Hillsboro, OR |
Pit/Paddock | Vancouver, WA | |
Pit/Paddock | Bountiful, UT | |
DS
Daniel Shrader | Pit/Paddock | Vancouver, WA |
TS
Teddy Sterm | Pit/Paddock | Portland, OR |
ST
Steven Thornton | Pit/Paddock | Portland, OR |
PreGrid
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PreGrid | Canby, OR | |
AC
Austin Clifford | PreGrid | woodland, WA |
TC
Tori Clifford | PreGrid | Woodland, WA |
HD
Heather Donkel | PreGrid | Hillsboro, OR |
PreGrid | Portland, OR | |
PreGrid | Canby, OR | |
CP
Cathy Peters | PreGrid | Salem, OR |
DR
Dave Riehl | PreGrid | Portland, OR |
JR
Julie Riehl | PreGrid | Portland, OR |
Race Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR |
Race Control | Oregon City, OR |
Race Operations
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Ops | Portland, OR | |
Race Ops | Bend, OR | |
RF
Ric Farrar | Race Ops | Portland, OR |
SG
Scott Goodrich | Race Ops | Ridgefield, WA |
MG
Miike Gunnip | Race Ops | Gresham, OR |
RN
Russ Newhouse | Race Ops | Vancouver, WA |
BS
Bob Smethers | Race Ops | Donald, OR |
Registration
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Hubbard, OR | |
Registration | Underwood , WA | |
Registration | Clackamas, OR | |
KM
Karen McCoy | Registration | Portland, OR |
PN
Patty Norlin | Registration | Damascus, OR |
JP
Julie Powell | Registration | Beavercreek, OR |
SP
Sue Price | Registration | Portland, OR |
Registration | Clackamas, OR | |
MT
Mary Thompson | Registration | Portland, OR |
Safety
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Safety | Battle Ground, WA | |
CD
Chad Dillenberg | Safety | Beaverton, OR |
Safety | Aloha, Or | |
SH
Scott Haun | Safety | Summer Lake, OR |
JH
James Herbst | Safety | newberg, or |
SH
Shawn Hicks | Safety | Salem, OR |
Safety | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Safety | Longview, WA |
Safety | Ridgefield, WA | |
CT
Craig Trotter | Safety | Sandy, OR |
Sound
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
James "Jimbo" Collins Jr. | Sound | Portland, OR |
Sound | Woodland, WA | |
Sound | Hood River, OR |
Starter
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starter | Mukilteo, WA | |
Starter | Vancouver, WA | |
Starter | Hillsboro, OR | |
MM
Marty Martin | Starter | Portland, OR |
Starter | Portland, OR |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Dan Heinrich | Steward | North Plains, OR |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Steward | Camas, WA |
Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Veronia, OR | |
RH
Randy Hutchinson | Tech | Kelso, WA |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
JN
Jim Norlin | Tech | Damascus, OR |
TS
Tim Scott | Tech | Longview, WA |
Timing/Scoring
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Barbara Archer | Timing | Florence, OR |
Timing | Portland, OR | |
LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing | Vancouver, WA |
BB
Barbara Blizzard | Timing | Hood River, OR |
DD
Deby Dwinell | Timing | West Linn, OR |
Timing | Springfield, OR | |
JG
Jim Graffy | Timing | Vancouver, WA |
Timing | Vancouver, WA | |
CS
Carolyn Schoonover | Timing | Portland, OR |