Vol
129
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
LA
Lucas Abbate | Mission, BC |
MA
Michael Abbate | Mission, BC |
KA
Kira Allen | Maple Ridge, BC |
GA
Gilberto Archer | West Kelowna, BC |
MA
Marta Archer | West Kelowna, BC |
JA
Julia Arnold | Nelson, BC |
JA
Jennifer Arthur | Mission, BC |
MA
Madison Arthur | Mission, BC |
Mission, BC | |
Maple Ridge, BC | |
BB
Brian Berg | Burnaby, BC |
SB
Shaelyn Berger | Delta, BC |
MB
Melinda Bigford | Port Coquitlam, BC |
Richmond, BC | |
Langley , BC | |
White Rock, BC | |
TB
Tracey Burnstad | Mission, BC |
JC
John Cathie | Port Coquitlam, BC |
White Rock, BC | |
AC
Adam Chambers | Vancouver, BC |
MC
Matthew Chan | Vancouver, BC |
Port Coquitlam, BC | |
Port Coquitlam, BC | |
Richmond, BC | |
AC
Allan Cruickshank | Port Coquitlam, BC |
White Rock, BC | |
RC
Robert Currie Jr. | Abbotsford, BC |
Surrey, BC | |
Castlegar, BC | |
Vancouver, BC | |
JE
John Eckert | LANGLEY, BC |
GF
Greg Farrugia | Surrey, BC |
SF
Samuel Farrugia | Surrey, BC |
SF
Susan Floer | Kelowna, BC |
KG
Kimberley Gibson | Langley, BC |
Surrey, BC | |
EG
Ellen Gillespie | Delta, BC |
Delta, BC | |
SH
Shane Harding | Langley, BC |
SH
Stewart Harding Walker | Surrey, BC |
FH
Fiona Hart | Kelowna, BC |
LH
Lois Harvey | Chilliwack, B.C. |
SH
Susan Hawthorne | Saanichton, BC |
White Rock, BC | |
BH
Bryan Hellevang | Maple Ridge, BC |
LH
Lance Hogarth | |
LH
Lawrence Howlett | Surrey, BC |
VH
Vince Howlett | Victoria, BC |
DI
Dave Ingraham | Vernon, BC |
AJ
Al Jenkins | Maple Ridge, BC |
North Vancouver, BC | |
Burnaby, BC | |
Abbotsford, BC | |
MK
Maxim Karp | Vancouver, CA |
KK
Kyle Kelly | abbotsford, BC |
Coquitlam, BC | |
Abbotsford, BC | |
White Rock, BC | |
Burnaby, BC | |
JK
Jim Kurtz | Langley, BC |
AL
Alice Wan Man Lai | Richmond, BC |
KL
Keith Law | White Rock, BC |
North Vancouver, BC | |
Nanaimo, BC | |
DL
DeeAnn Lensen | Surrey, BC |
DL
Da Way David Liu | Surrey, BC |
Victoria, BC | |
AM
Albert Magnusson | Pitt Meadows, BC |
SM
Steve Majchrzak | Surrey, BC |
Sechelt, BC | |
BM
Brent Martin | Coquitlam, BC |
KM
Kirsten Mathiasen | Toronto, ON |
SM
Sheryl Mawdsley | Abbotsford, BC |
HM
Heather McEwan | Mission, BC |
JM
Julian McLean | Chilliwack, BC |
FM
Frank Micucci | Vancouver, BC |
Richmond, BC | |
CM
Calle Mirkowsky | Vernon, BC |
Vancouver, BC | |
AO
Anna Ores | Burnaby, BC |
Mission, BC | |
Abbotsford , BC | |
Delta, BC | |
White Rock, BC | |
Abbotsford, BC | |
HP
Haley Polhamus | Mission, BC |
LP
Llaesa Pringle | Langley, BC |
Maple Ridge, BC | |
Richmond, BC | |
Delta, BC | |
North Vancouver, BC | |
BR
Burton Reynolds | Mission, BC |
PR
Patty Roney | Langley, BC |
PR
Phil Roney | Langley, BC |
AR
Al Rowse | Chilliwack, BC |
Delta, BC | |
RS
Robert Saunders | Langley, BC |
DS
Doug Seed | Mission, BC |
FS
Fred Semple | Langley, BC |
North Vancouver, BC | |
DS
Debbie Simpson | surrey, BC |
JS
John-Paul Skinner | Langley, BC |
LS
Leslie Skinner | Aldergrove, BC |
AS
Andrew Slater | Denman Island, BC |
Coquitlam, BC | |
Port Moody, BC | |
HS
Hayley Spooner | Burnaby, BC |
Aldergrove, BC | |
PS
Pam Stec | Pitt Meadows, BC |
RS
Ray Stec | Pitt Meadows, BC |
Nanaimo, BC | |
Mission, BC | |
ES
Ed Switalski | Vancouver, BC |
TS
Tanner Sych | Mission, BC |
FT
Felix Tang | Surrey, BC |
NT
Nobuyoshi Torigoe | Richmond, BC |
Rv
Roger van der Marel | North Vancouver, BC |
EV
Elliot Vossen | Abbotsford, BC |
Maple Ridge, BC | |
EW
Ethan Wardell | Langley, BC |
DW
Deanna Welford | Abbotsford, BC |
PW
Patrick Welford | Abbotsford, BC |
EW
Ernest Wesson | Vancouver, BC |
Delta, BC | |
Vancouver, BC | |
Abbotsford, BC | |
Langley, BC | |
RZ
Ralph Zbarsky | Vancouver, BC |
Abbotsford, BC |