Entry List
Saturday
69
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | EF
Erik Forslund | SS | Salt Lake City, UT |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AS | Sandy, UT | My 401k | |||
7 | AS | Grampa Phil | ||||
11 | TS
Trevor Smith | AS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
13 | JG
Juston Gardner | AS | Tooele, Ut | |||
16 | AS | Price, UT |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | EG
Elizabeth Gardner | ASL | Tooele, UT |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TS
Tiffany Smith | BS | murray, ut | |||
10 | SS
Sage Smith | BS | Salt Lake City, Ut | |||
13 | BS | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Head Turners | |||
82 | KF
Ken Foster | BS | West Haven, UT |
B Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BSL | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Head Tuners |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | KJ
Kevin Jensen | CS | Tooele, UT |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WC
Wesley Curtis | DS | Murray, UT | |||
5 | JP
Jacob Pitkin | DS | Magna, UT | Pitkin Racing | Hopes and Dreams | ||
12 | DS | Holladay, UT | ||||
22 | JH
Joseph Haun | DS | Draper, UT |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GC
Greta Curley | DSL | Highland, UT |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RH
Ryan Huntbach | ES | LEHI, UT | |||
2 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | ES | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
45 | JA
John Allan | ES | Woods Cross, UT | |||
99 | ES | Orem, UT |
E Street Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | AH
Aimee Huntbach | ESL | LEHI, UT | |||
21 | HD
Hailey DeGroff | ESL | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
111 | HJ
Holly Jensen | ESL | Tooele, UT |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DH
Daren Harrell | FS | Clearfield, UT | |||
73 | FS | Clinton, UT |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KP
Kyle Price | GS | Willard, UT | |||
5 | GS | Ogden, UT | ||||
7 | DP
Dale Pitkin | GS | Layton, UT | Pitkin Racing | ||
20 | KP
Kaden Price | GS | Willard, UT |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | HS | Richmond, CA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | ASP | West Jordan, UT | JDP MOTORSPORTS/ UTAH HEAD TURNERS |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | RD
Rod Derrick | BSP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
177 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STU | Highland, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BG
Brian Gurr | STR | Layton, UT | |||
1 | STR | south salt lake, UT | ||||
3 | GC
George Curtis | STR | Erda, UT | CTR! | ||
10 | DG
Diego Gurr | STR | Layton, UT | |||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STR | Erda, UT | |||
314 | JS
Jared Schrock | STR | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring X
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STX | Farr West, UT |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | JS
Justin Scott | STS | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries / Scotty's typewriter and VCR repair |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | CL
Connor Lyon | FJA | West Jordan, UT |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SSM | Tooele, UT | ||||
3 | SSM | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | XP | SLC, UT | Zip Ties |
D Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | DP | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies | ||
136 | DP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster | |||
199 | BC
Benton Carter | DP | Salt Lake City, UT | YummyStickies | ||
241 | JW
Jesse Wiseman | DP | Herriman, UT |
D Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | AG
Anna Gabbott | DPL | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | JA
John Adams | FP | West Jordan, UT | Whiteline, dnd performance interior | ||
121 | RJ
Ross Jensen | FP | Morgan, UT |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CAMC | Lehi, UT | Robots | |||
16 | CAMC | Green River, WY | ||||
22 | CAMC | TOOELE, UT | ||||
27 | CAMC | West Jordan, UT | Premier Performance | |||
29 | CAMC | tooele, UT | ||||
35 | CAMC | Sandy, UT | Pitkin Racing | |||
50 | MF
Mitchel Frandsen | CAMC | Riverton, UT | |||
59 | CAMC | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head | |||
85 | CAMC | Sandy, UT | CSG Solutions |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | CAMCL | West Jordan, UT | Premier Performance |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | AF
Alen Frandsen | CAMT | Riverton, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CAMS | West Jordan, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CAMSL | West Jordan, UT |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM | South Ogden, UT |
Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.