SCCA - CenDiv announces Driver Schl/Dbl Divisionals-CenDiv Thursday, Apr 11 — Sunday, Apr 14, 2019 attendees at Blackhawk Farms Raceway, South Beloit, IL 61080 (0537) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Driver Schl/Dbl Divisionals-CenDiv

SCCA - CenDiv

Thursday, Apr 11 — Sunday, Apr 14, 2019

Blackhawk Farms Raceway, South Beloit, IL

19-DS-6014 DRIVERS SCHOOL  18 entries

Jump to: School Group A Closed Wheel (6), School Group B Open Wheel (11)

School Group A Closed Wheel   6 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
5 Placeholder Avatar Holmstrom, Richard B-Spec 2012Mazda 2Baker Sign Company Kingsford, MI
01 Avatar Image Andersen, Jeff Improved Touring S 1987Porsche 944The Finish Line Printing - Inerica Health NY Zion, IL
98 Placeholder Avatar Stagl, Nick Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosport Chicago, IL
77 Placeholder Avatar Yu, Jonathan Super Touring Under 1994BMW 318iEXO FABRICATION INC Naperville, IL
48 Placeholder Avatar Iwata, John Touring 3 2019Mazda MX-5Advanced Autosports Oshkosh, WI
06 Placeholder Avatar Kritikos, Michael Touring 3 2006BMW 330iAKG Motorsport Loves Park, IL

Class Totals: B-Spec: 1, Improved Touring S: 1, Spec Miata: 1, Super Touring Under: 1, Touring 3: 2

School Group B Open Wheel   11 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
55 Avatar Image Hennessy, Jeff Formula Vee 1990Mysterian Hennessy Motorsports Chicago, IL
80 Avatar Image Wickert, Jonathan Formula Vee Volkswagen Lynx GL Janesville, WI
94 Avatar Image Billimack, Clint Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 2Sport & Specialty / The Pottery Place Crystal Lake, IL
57 Placeholder Avatar Froeter, Craig Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRF version 2 chassis 538Eastlake Drain Consultants Sterling, IL
03 Placeholder Avatar Martin, Elizabeth Spec Racer Ford 1993Ford SRF 2Elite Autosport Chicago, IL
1 Placeholder Avatar Szydel, Shane Spec Racer Ford SRF Elite Autosport OAK CREEK, WI
29 Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Spec Racer Ford 1994SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordGreen Flag Racing Minneapolis, MN
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Spec Racer Ford 3 2013SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
34 Avatar Image Loughead, Douglas Spec Racer Ford 3 1984SCCA Enterprises SRF3LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 Belvidere, IL
73 Avatar Image Pesch, Michael Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Franklin Park , IL
06 Placeholder Avatar Tatge, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions Glenview, IL

Class Totals: Formula Vee: 2, Spec Racer Ford: 5, Spec Racer Ford 3: 4

  1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Scott Instructor Western Springs, IL
19-R-6015 DBL DIV  54 entries

Jump to: Group 2 (16), Group 3 (12), Group 4 (4), Group 5 (5), Group 6 (17)

Group 2   16 entries
# Name Class Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
94 Avatar Image Billimack, Clint Spec Racer Ford Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 2Sport & Specialty / The Pottery Place Crystal Lake, IL
47 Placeholder Avatar Douglas, William Spec Racer Ford Both Days SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordRacer For Christ Appleton, WI
57 Placeholder Avatar Froeter, Craig Spec Racer Ford Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF version 2 chassis 538Eastlake Drain Consultants Sterling, IL
03 Placeholder Avatar Martin, Elizabeth Spec Racer Ford Both Days 1993Ford SRF 2Elite Autosport Chicago, IL
1 Placeholder Avatar Szydel, Shane Spec Racer Ford Both Days SRF Elite Autosport OAK CREEK, WI
87 Placeholder Avatar Wilke, Rob Spec Racer Ford Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF 2Edina Plastic Surgery Eden Prairie, MN
29 Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Spec Racer Ford Both Days 1994SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordGreen Flag Racing Minneapolis, MN
49 Avatar Image Barr, Scott Spec Racer Ford 3 Both Days 1985SCCA Enterprises SRF2The Dozing Griffin Pub Appleton, WI
15 Avatar Image Bartuska, Rick Spec Racer Ford 3 Both Days 2012SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordM /K Industries Mundelien, IL Barrington, IL
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Spec Racer Ford 3 Both Days 2013SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
34 Avatar Image Loughead, Douglas Spec Racer Ford 3 Both Days 1984SCCA Enterprises SRF3LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 Belvidere, IL
73 Avatar Image Pesch, Michael Spec Racer Ford 3 Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Franklin Park , IL
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Connor Spec Racer Ford 3 Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
72 Placeholder Avatar Sasser, Fred Spec Racer Ford 3 Both Days SCCA SRFChicago Freight Car Leasing Co Naples, FL
06 Placeholder Avatar Tatge, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3 Both Days SCCA Enterprises SRF3Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions Glenview, IL
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3 Both Days 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lk, MN

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 7, Spec Racer Ford 3: 9

Group 3   12 entries
# Name Class Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
95 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce Improved Touring S Both Days 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Novi, MI
73 Placeholder Avatar Prange, Bret Improved Touring S Saturday 2001Mazda Miata Twin Lakes, WI
27 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tom Spec Miata -T Saturday 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
78 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata -T Both Days 1999Mazda Miataadavanced autosports Shiller Park, IL
62 Placeholder Avatar Cullis, Jonathan Spec Miata -T Saturday 1991Mazda Miata Mundelein, IL
2 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Callahan Spec Miata -T Saturday 1996Mazda Spec MiataDad's Wallet Elm Grove, WI
57 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Steve Spec Miata -T Saturday 2004Mazda Spec MiataJohnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing Elm Grove, WI
12 Avatar Image Lefferdink, Chris Spec Miata -T Saturday 2003Mazda MiataMoxie, BSI Racing Northfield, IL
121 Placeholder Avatar Pogorzelski, Roger Spec Miata -T Both Days 1999Mazda MiataNiles Dental Center Mount Prospect, IL
48 Placeholder Avatar Iwata, John Touring 3 Saturday 2019Mazda MX-5Advanced Autosports Oshkosh, WI
98 Placeholder Avatar Fryer, Kevin Touring 4 Both Days 2006Mazda MX-5Automotive Enterprises/ Mazda/ Hoosier Bloomington, IL
30 Placeholder Avatar Mooney, Richard Touring 4 Both Days 2010Mazda MX5Milio's Sandwiches,Apex Branding Services, Silk Purse Aesthetics, Advanced Autosports Dane, WI

Class Totals: Improved Touring S: 2, Spec Miata -T: 7, Touring 3: 1, Touring 4: 2

Group 4   4 entries
# Name Class Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
03 Placeholder Avatar Greening, Darrel Formula 500 Saturday 2002Red Devil BR-2K2Pro Motorsports Fond du Lac, WI
24 Avatar Image Sheppard, Nicholas Formula F Saturday 1984Swift DB1West Michigan Lighting, Lakeshore Electric Sales, Jubilee Blueberries, Wings Etc Gobles, MI
40 Placeholder Avatar Stark, Walter Formula F Saturday 1989 FF EURO-SWIFT Chicago, IL
55 Avatar Image Hennessy, Jeff Formula Vee Saturday 1990Mysterian Hennessy Motorsports Chicago, IL

Class Totals: Formula 500: 1, Formula F: 2, Formula Vee: 1

Group 5   5 entries
# Name Class Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
38 Placeholder Avatar Schreyer, Tim E Production Sunday 1987BMW 325isPerformance Fabrication Dubuque, IA
18 Placeholder Avatar Musschoot, Paul Grand Touring 1 Both Days 2001Chevrolet CorvetteC&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway Marengo, IL
33 Avatar Image Anderson, Jonathan Grand Touring 2 Saturday 2002Chevrolet Corvette Z06Pfadt/Hoosier/Blackdog Racing Carpentersville, IL
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Scott Grand Touring 2 Both Days 2014Ford TA2/GT2 MustangTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Super Production Over Both Days 1966Ford Cobra ReplicaElite Autosport Lisle, IL

Class Totals: E Production: 1, Grand Touring 1: 1, Grand Touring 2: 2, Super Production Over: 1

Group 6   17 entries
# Name Class Modifer YearMakeSponsor Hometown
5 Placeholder Avatar Holmstrom, Richard B-Spec Both Days 2012Mazda 2Baker Sign Company Kingsford, MI
4 Avatar Image Amenda, Mark F Production Saturday 1988Honda CRX SiAmenda Motorsports United Methodist Motorsports Ministry Streator, IL
69 Placeholder Avatar Griesinger, Eric F Production Saturday 1993Mazda MiataMako Mold Corporation Plainfield, IL
27 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tom Spec Miata Saturday 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata Both Days 1999Mazda Miataadavanced autosports Shiller Park, IL
62 Placeholder Avatar Cullis, Jonathan Spec Miata Saturday 1991Mazda Miata Mundelein, IL
44 Placeholder Avatar Gilbert, Paul Spec Miata Both Days 1995Mazda MiataSmithAutoDavenport.com Davenport, IA
2 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Callahan Spec Miata Saturday 1996Mazda Spec MiataDad's Wallet Elm Grove, WI
57 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Steve Spec Miata Saturday 2004Mazda Spec MiataJohnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing Elm Grove, WI
12 Avatar Image Lefferdink, Chris Spec Miata Saturday 2003Mazda MiataMoxie, BSI Racing Northfield, IL
81 Avatar Image Martin, Jason Spec Miata Both Days 1990Mazda Miata River Grove, IL
121 Placeholder Avatar Pogorzelski, Roger Spec Miata Saturday 1999Mazda MiataNiles Dental Center Mount Prospect, IL
73 Placeholder Avatar Prange, Bret Spec Miata Saturday 2001Mazda Miata Twin Lakes, WI
98 Placeholder Avatar Stagl, Nick Spec Miata Both Days 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosport Chicago, IL
113 Avatar Image Wiegner, Thomas Super Production Under Saturday 2008Subaru WRX STI Saint Charles, IL
183 Avatar Image Kaczynski, Konrad Super Touring Lite Both Days 1990Honda CRX Aurora, IL
95 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce Super Touring Under Both Days 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Novi, MI

Class Totals: B-Spec: 1, F Production: 2, Spec Miata: 11, Super Production Under: 1, Super Touring Lite: 1, Super Touring Under: 1

Volunteer Thursday  25 entries
Volunteers   23 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Marinangel, James Instructor McHenry, IL
Placeholder Avatar Drew, Josh Volunteer - Emergency Services Roscoe, IL
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Volunteer - Registration Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Volunteer - Registration Elk River, MN
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Volunteer - Registration Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Volunteer - Registration Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Lacis, Andrea Volunteer - Registration Saint Cloud, WI
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga Volunteer - Registration Munster, IN
Avatar Image Novak, Linda Volunteer - Registration Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Volunteer - Registration Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Volunteer - Steward Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L Volunteer - Steward Mineral Point, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Volunteer - Steward Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn Volunteer - Steward westmont, IL
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Volunteer - Tech Inspection Streator, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Volunteer - Tech Inspection Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Kettler, Sue Volunteer - Tech Inspection Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert Volunteer - Tech Inspection North Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Menomonee Falls, WI

Class Totals: Instructor: 1, Volunteer - Emergency Services: 1, Volunteer - Registration: 8, Volunteer - Steward: 4, Volunteer - Tech Inspection: 7, Volunteer - Timing and Scoring: 2

  2 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Scott Instructor Western Springs, IL
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Instructor Butternut, WI

Class Totals: Instructor: 2

Volunteer Friday  97 entries
Volunteers   94 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Duncan, Charles Instructor Cottage Grove, WI
Avatar Image Ellingson, Brad Instructor De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Luening, Richard Instructor Greenfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Machi, Tony Instructor
Placeholder Avatar Marinangel, James Instructor McHenry, IL
Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce Volunteer - Course Marshal Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark Volunteer - Course Marshal Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael Volunteer - Course Marshal Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Volunteer - Emergency Services Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bresnahan, Phil Volunteer - Emergency Services Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Drew, Josh Volunteer - Emergency Services Roscoe, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Volunteer - Emergency Services Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Michael Volunteer - Emergency Services Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar Turner, Tim Volunteer - Emergency Services South Beloit, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bertagnoli, Eric Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany Volunteer - Flagging and Communications West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Brunet, Aaron Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Cramer, Ken Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Colgate, WI
Placeholder Avatar Edlund, Arthur Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Gillen, Jim Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Otsego, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hake, Lon Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Maple Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hammond, Kevin Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Kenosha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, Randy Volunteer - Flagging and Communications sun prairie, wi
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Oshkosh, WI
Avatar Image Lindberg, Scott Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Muskego, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mohns, Charlotte Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Murphy, Shannon Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Apple Valley, MN
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Tupper, Steven Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Arline Volunteer - Grid
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Ken Volunteer - Grid Snadwich, il
Placeholder Avatar Dake, Janet Volunteer - Grid Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard Volunteer - Grid Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim Volunteer - Grid Schaumburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary Volunteer - Grid Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Volunteer - Grid Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Volunteer - Grid Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, Dory Volunteer - Grid Elgin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Banner, William Volunteer - Pace Car Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Whitfield, Leslie Volunteer - Paddock
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis Volunteer - Pit Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Volunteer - Pit Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Novak, John (Jack) Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Inverness, IL
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Volunteer - Registration Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Volunteer - Registration Elk River, MN
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Volunteer - Registration Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Lacis, Andrea Volunteer - Registration Saint Cloud, WI
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga Volunteer - Registration Munster, IN
Avatar Image Novak, Linda Volunteer - Registration Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Volunteer - Registration Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Volunteer - Registration Owatonna , MN
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael Volunteer - Sound Control Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar ZornJaffe, Joyce Volunteer - Sound Control Freeport, IL
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Volunteer - Steward Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L Volunteer - Steward Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eisenmann, Richard Volunteer - Steward Elm Grove, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Volunteer - Steward Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jaffe, Henry Volunteer - Steward Freeport, IL
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn Volunteer - Steward westmont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Volunteer - Steward Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Swanson Jr., Corky Volunteer - Steward Moline, IL
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Volunteer - Steward Saint Paul, MN
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Volunteer - Tech Inspection Streator, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Volunteer - Tech Inspection Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Kettler, Sue Volunteer - Tech Inspection Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert Volunteer - Tech Inspection North Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Seefeldt, Donald Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Lawrence Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, James Volunteer - Tech Inspection Elgin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cwiklinski, Christine Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Melvin, Pamela Volunteer - Timing and Scoring galesburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Brooklyn Center, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bastian, Brad Vounteer - Starter Hartford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Vounteer - Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Vounteer - Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Vounteer - Starter Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Knippel, Marc Vounteer - Starter Saint Francis, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Vounteer - Starter Davis, Il

Class Totals: Instructor: 5, Volunteer - Course Marshal: 3, Volunteer - Emergency Services: 6, Volunteer - Flagging and Communications: 21, Volunteer - Grid: 9, Volunteer - Pace Car: 1, Volunteer - Paddock: 1, Volunteer - Pit: 2, Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration: 4, Volunteer - Registration: 8, Volunteer - Sound Control: 2, Vounteer - Starter: 6, Volunteer - Steward: 9, Volunteer - Tech Inspection: 10, Volunteer - Timing and Scoring: 7

  3 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Instructor Streator, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Scott Instructor Western Springs, IL
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Instructor Butternut, WI

Class Totals: Instructor: 3

Volunteer Saturday  125 entries
Volunteers   124 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Machi, Tony Instructor
Placeholder Avatar Marinangel, James Instructor McHenry, IL
Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce Volunteer - Course Marshal Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hendrickson, Doug Volunteer - Course Marshal DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark Volunteer - Course Marshal Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey Volunteer - Course Marshal Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael Volunteer - Course Marshal Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Volunteer - Emergency Services Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Volunteer - Emergency Services Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bresnahan, Phil Volunteer - Emergency Services Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Drew, Josh Volunteer - Emergency Services Roscoe, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Volunteer - Emergency Services Haven, WI
Avatar Image Ellingson, Brad Volunteer - Emergency Services De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Michael Volunteer - Emergency Services Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar Turner, Tim Volunteer - Emergency Services South Beloit, IL
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bertagnoli, Eric Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany Volunteer - Flagging and Communications West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Brunet, Aaron Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Oshkosh, WI
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed Volunteer - Flagging and Communications DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Czukas, James Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Edlund, Arthur Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Arlington Heights, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fensch, David Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Cherry Hill, NJ
Avatar Image Gillen, Jim Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Otsego, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hake, Lon Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Maple Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hammond, Kevin Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Kenosha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, Randy Volunteer - Flagging and Communications sun prairie, wi
Avatar Image Holmen, Donald Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mohns, Charlotte Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Murphy, Shannon Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Apple Valley, MN
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Newman, David Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Streamwood, IL
Avatar Image Patrie, Caleb Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Franklin, WI
Avatar Image Schmuck, James Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Arline Volunteer - Grid
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Ken Volunteer - Grid Snadwich, il
Placeholder Avatar Dake, Janet Volunteer - Grid Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard Volunteer - Grid Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim Volunteer - Grid Schaumburg, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Volunteer - Grid Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary Volunteer - Grid Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Volunteer - Grid Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Volunteer - Grid Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, Dory Volunteer - Grid Elgin, IL
Avatar Image Stone, Bob Volunteer - Other Downers Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Banner, William Volunteer - Pace Car Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Novak, John (Jack) Volunteer - Pace Car Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Whitfield, Leslie Volunteer - Paddock
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis Volunteer - Pit Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Henry, Jim Volunteer - Pit Lemont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Volunteer - Pit Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cunningham, Judy Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Durand, IL
Placeholder Avatar Danecki, Alex Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration PALATINE, IL
Placeholder Avatar Danecki, Edward Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Turner, Janet Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Volunteer - Registration Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gladish, Bonnie Volunteer - Registration Glenview, IL
Avatar Image Green, Susan Volunteer - Registration Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Volunteer - Registration Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Lacis, Andrea Volunteer - Registration Saint Cloud, WI
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga Volunteer - Registration Munster, IN
Avatar Image Novak, Linda Volunteer - Registration Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Volunteer - Registration Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Volunteer - Registration Owatonna , MN
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael Volunteer - Sound Control Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar ZornJaffe, Joyce Volunteer - Sound Control Freeport, IL
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Volunteer - Steward Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin Volunteer - Steward Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L Volunteer - Steward Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eisenmann, Richard Volunteer - Steward Elm Grove, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Volunteer - Steward Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jaffe, Henry Volunteer - Steward Freeport, IL
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn Volunteer - Steward westmont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Volunteer - Steward Winnetka, IL
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Volunteer - Steward Butternut, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Volunteer - Steward Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Swanson Jr., Corky Volunteer - Steward Moline, IL
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Volunteer - Steward Saint Paul, MN
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Volunteer - Tech Inspection Streator, IL
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert Volunteer - Tech Inspection Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Volunteer - Tech Inspection Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Kettler, Sue Volunteer - Tech Inspection Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Peterson, Jacob Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert Volunteer - Tech Inspection North Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Seefeldt, Donald Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Lawrence Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, James Volunteer - Tech Inspection Elgin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bobek, John Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cwiklinski, Christine Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Krasche, Gary Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Northlake, IL
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Melvin, Pamela Volunteer - Timing and Scoring galesburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Brooklyn Center, MN
Placeholder Avatar roberts, caryl Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bastian, Brad Vounteer - Starter Hartford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bordwell, Steve Vounteer - Starter Janesville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Vounteer - Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Vounteer - Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Vounteer - Starter Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Knippel, Marc Vounteer - Starter Saint Francis, WI
Avatar Image Schubel, Dale Vounteer - Starter West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Vounteer - Starter Davis, Il

Class Totals: Instructor: 2, Volunteer - Course Marshal: 5, Volunteer - Emergency Services: 8, Volunteer - Flagging and Communications: 29, Volunteer - Grid: 10, Volunteer - Pace Car: 2, Volunteer - Paddock: 1, Volunteer - Pit: 3, Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration: 7, Volunteer - Registration: 9, Volunteer - Sound Control: 2, Vounteer - Starter: 8, Volunteer - Steward: 12, Volunteer - Tech Inspection: 12, Volunteer - Timing and Scoring: 13, Volunteer - Other: 1

  1 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Scott Instructor Western Springs, IL

Class Totals: Instructor: 1

Volunteer Sunday  116 entries
Volunteers   116 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce Volunteer - Course Marshal Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hendrickson, Doug Volunteer - Course Marshal DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark Volunteer - Course Marshal Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey Volunteer - Course Marshal Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael Volunteer - Course Marshal Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Volunteer - Emergency Services Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Volunteer - Emergency Services Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bresnahan, Phil Volunteer - Emergency Services Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Drew, Josh Volunteer - Emergency Services Roscoe, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Volunteer - Emergency Services Haven, WI
Avatar Image Ellingson, Brad Volunteer - Emergency Services De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Michael Volunteer - Emergency Services Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar Turner, Tim Volunteer - Emergency Services South Beloit, IL
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bertagnoli, Eric Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany Volunteer - Flagging and Communications West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Brunet, Aaron Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Oshkosh, WI
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed Volunteer - Flagging and Communications DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Edlund, Arthur Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Arlington Heights, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fensch, David Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Cherry Hill, NJ
Avatar Image Gillen, Jim Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Otsego, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hake, Lon Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Maple Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, Randy Volunteer - Flagging and Communications sun prairie, wi
Avatar Image Holmen, Donald Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mohns, Charlotte Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Murphy, Shannon Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Apple Valley, MN
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Davis, IL
Avatar Image Patrie, Caleb Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Franklin, WI
Avatar Image Schmuck, James Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Arline Volunteer - Grid
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Ken Volunteer - Grid Snadwich, il
Placeholder Avatar Dake, Janet Volunteer - Grid Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard Volunteer - Grid Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim Volunteer - Grid Schaumburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary Volunteer - Grid Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Volunteer - Grid Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Volunteer - Grid Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, Dory Volunteer - Grid Elgin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael Volunteer - Other Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Banner, William Volunteer - Pace Car Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Novak, John (Jack) Volunteer - Pace Car Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Whitfield, Leslie Volunteer - Paddock
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis Volunteer - Pit Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Henry, Jim Volunteer - Pit Lemont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Volunteer - Pit Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cunningham, Judy Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Durand, IL
Placeholder Avatar Danecki, Alex Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration PALATINE, IL
Placeholder Avatar Danecki, Edward Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Rockton, IL
Avatar Image Stone, Bob Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Downers Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Turner, Janet Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Volunteer - Registration Elk River, MN
Avatar Image Green, Susan Volunteer - Registration Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Volunteer - Registration Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Lacis, Andrea Volunteer - Registration Saint Cloud, WI
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga Volunteer - Registration Munster, IN
Avatar Image Novak, Linda Volunteer - Registration Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Volunteer - Registration Owatonna , MN
Placeholder Avatar ZornJaffe, Joyce Volunteer - Sound Control Freeport, IL
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Volunteer - Steward Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin Volunteer - Steward Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L Volunteer - Steward Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eisenmann, Richard Volunteer - Steward Elm Grove, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Volunteer - Steward Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jaffe, Henry Volunteer - Steward Freeport, IL
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn Volunteer - Steward westmont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Volunteer - Steward Winnetka, IL
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Volunteer - Steward Butternut, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Volunteer - Steward Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Swanson Jr., Corky Volunteer - Steward Moline, IL
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Volunteer - Steward Saint Paul, MN
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Volunteer - Tech Inspection Streator, IL
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert Volunteer - Tech Inspection Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Volunteer - Tech Inspection Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Kettler, Sue Volunteer - Tech Inspection Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert Volunteer - Tech Inspection North Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Seefeldt, Donald Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Lawrence Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Volunteer - Tech Inspection Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, James Volunteer - Tech Inspection Elgin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bollig, Lorraine Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Cross Plains, WI
Placeholder Avatar Cwiklinski, Christine Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lang, William G Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Cross Plains, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Melvin, Pamela Volunteer - Timing and Scoring galesburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Brooklyn Center, MN
Placeholder Avatar roberts, caryl Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bastian, Brad Vounteer - Starter Hartford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bordwell, Steve Vounteer - Starter Janesville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Vounteer - Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Vounteer - Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Vounteer - Starter Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Knippel, Marc Vounteer - Starter Saint Francis, WI
Avatar Image Schubel, Dale Vounteer - Starter West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Vounteer - Starter Davis, Il

Class Totals: Volunteer - Course Marshal: 5, Volunteer - Emergency Services: 8, Volunteer - Flagging and Communications: 25, Volunteer - Grid: 9, Volunteer - Pace Car: 2, Volunteer - Paddock: 1, Volunteer - Pit: 3, Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration: 9, Volunteer - Registration: 7, Volunteer - Sound Control: 1, Vounteer - Starter: 8, Volunteer - Steward: 12, Volunteer - Tech Inspection: 12, Volunteer - Timing and Scoring: 13, Volunteer - Other: 1

435 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.