Entry List
Saturday
100
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS
Charlie Swindells | SS | Cottinwood Heights, Ut 84121, Ut | |||
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | SS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
69 | BL
Brian Leibee | SS |
A Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Layton, UT | Your Mom | |||
6 | AS | Sandy, UT | ||||
7 | AS | Grampa Phil | ||||
13 | JG
Juston Gardner | AS | Tooele, Ut | |||
56 | RC
Ryan Calhoun | AS | Layton, UT | |||
156 | MS
Mark Smellie | AS | Brigham city, ut |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | EG
Elizabeth Gardner | ASL | Tooele, UT |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BS | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Head Turners | |||
17 | JC
Jai Curley | BS | LEHI, UT | |||
41 | BS | South Jordan, UT | ODS-Performance.com |
B Street Ladies
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TS
Tiffany Smith | BSL | murray, ut | |||
7 | GC
Greta Curley | BSL | Highland, UT | |||
13 | BSL | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Head Tuners | |||
41 | BSL | South Jordan, UT | ODS-Performance |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JO
Jim Oliphant | CS | South Jordan, UT | |||
18 | SL
Shiwei Liu | CS | Lehi, UT | |||
57 | KJ
Kevin Jensen | CS | Tooele, UT |
D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JP
Jacob Pitkin | DS | Magna, UT | Mi Padre | ||
7 | DS | Layton, UT | ||||
11 | MB
Michael Beck | DS | Kaysville, UT | |||
12 | DS | Holladay, UT | ||||
16 | RC
Robert Curtis | DS | South Jordan, UT | |||
53 | GP
Gary Peterson | DS | West Jordan, UT | |||
101 | RS
R Michael Smith | DS | Huntsville, UT | |||
181 | DS | Price, UT |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RH
Ryan Huntbach | ES | LEHI, UT | |||
45 | JA
John Allan | ES | Woods Cross, UT | |||
99 | ES | Orem, UT | ||||
132 | ES | Sandy, UT | Honestly, I'm just storing the car for my son | |||
145 | MM
Matthew Morris | ES | Providence, UT |
E Street Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | AH
Aimee Huntbach | ESL | LEHI, UT | |||
21 | HD
Hailey DeGroff | ESL | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
111 | HJ
Holly Jensen | ESL | Tooele, UT |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | GS | Ogden, UT | ||||
7 | DP
Dale Pitkin | GS | Layton, UT | Pitkin Racing | ||
11 | JC
Jordan Christensen | GS | Ogden, UT |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SE
Skyler Egbert | HS | ||||
20 | HS | Richmond, CA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MK
Mike Kreiberg | ASP | Salt Lake City, UT | Your Mom |
Street Touring U
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MH
Mitchell Houser | STU | Logan, UT | |||
14 | JC
Jared Carter | STU | Smithfield, UT | Yellowspeed racing USA | ||
15 | STU | Syracuse, UT | ||||
127 | STU | West Valley City, UT |
Street Touring U Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | STUL | West Valley City, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STR | south salt lake, UT | ||||
7 | DL
David Levy | STR | North Salt Lake, UT |
Street Touring R Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KS
Katherine Shields | STRL | south salt lake, UT |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STX | Farr West, UT | ||||
2 | AL
Alex Lewis | STX | CLEARFIELD, UT | |||
7 | TS
Trevor Smith | STX | Salt Lake City, UT | MazdaMotorsports, RX7.com | ||
27 | STX | Orem, UT | All Star Auto Sales |
Street Touring S
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | SS
Sheldon Scott | STS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
55 | JR
Jacob Reeder | STS | Farmington, UT | |||
83 | JS
Justin Scott | STS | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries / Scotty's typewriter and VCR repair | ||
606 | ER
Eli Reeder | STS | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CS
Caden Sweeney | STH | Syracuse, UT | |||
27 | JW
Jonathan Whitehead | STH | Cedar Hills, UT |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | RS
Ryan Sperry | CSP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
176 | TL
Theodore Liando | CSP | West Valley City, UT |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MT
Michael Thuet | DSP | Saratoga Springs, UT | |||
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | DSP | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SSM | Tooele, UT | ||||
3 | SSM | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies | |||
6 | SSM | Holladay, UT | Supertuner | |||
18 | BO
Brooks Ossana | SSM | saltlake, UT | |||
28 | SSM | Clinton, UT |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | SM | Logan, UT | Hooley Motorsports | |||
301 | HC
Hunter Casey | SM | Millville, UT | Casey performance |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SC
Stephen Curtis | XP | Erda, UT | |||
14 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | XP | SLC, UT | Zip Ties | ||
44 | XP | Vernal, UT | ||||
65 | XP | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing |
D Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | DP | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies | ||
136 | DP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster | |||
199 | BC
Benton Carter | DP | Salt Lake City, UT | YummyStickies |
D Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | AG
Anna Gabbott | DPL | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AF
Andrew Fordham | BM | Salt Lake City, UT |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CAMC | Highland, UT | ||||
14 | ZM
Zack Marine | CAMC | Ogden, UT | Utah Headturners | ||
24 | KF
Kameron Fisk | CAMC | Tooele, UT | |||
27 | CAMC | West Jordan, UT | Premier Performance | |||
33 | MN
Michael Nilles | CAMC | Rock Springs, WY | |||
34 | CAMC | Rock Springs, WY | ||||
35 | CAMC | Sandy, UT | Pitkin Racing | |||
50 | MF
Mitchel Frandsen | CAMC | Riverton, UT | |||
52 | CAMC | West Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports / UTAH HEAD TURNERS | |||
59 | CAMC | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head | |||
118 | RS
Ryan Spurlock | CAMC | north salt lake, ut | |||
333 | CAMC | Riverton, UT | JDP |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | CAMCL | West Jordan, UT | Premier Performance |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | AF
Alen Frandsen | CAMT | Riverton, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CAMS | south jordan, UT | ||||
25 | CAMS | Grantsville, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
32 | CAMS | West Jordan, UT | ||||
42 | RP
Ralph Pensel | CAMS | Sandy, UT | |||
118 | CAMS | south jordan, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CAMSL | West Jordan, UT |