Kart Championship Series
59 entries
Member
31 entries
# Name Class Hometown
12
RP
Ryan Peres
Comer Kid KartMarietta, GA
20
profile photo
Reuben Greer
Comer Kid KartVestavia Hills, AL
21
profile photo
Isaac Carvalho
Comer Kid KartMarietta, GA
25
profile photo
Matthew Barbosa
Comer Kid KartMarietta, GA
02
profile photo
Joseph Saddington
LO206 CadetNORCROSS, GA
12
profile photo
Olivier Piatek
LO206 CadetDULUTH, GA
23
KM
Kai Mars
LO206 CadetRoswell, GA
64
profile photo
Spencer Mast
LO206 JuniorBerkeley Lake , GA
420
AH
Anthony Hyman
LO206 JuniorWoodstock, GA
8
DM
Daniel May
LO206 SeniorNicholson, GA
21
profile photo
Bhanu Yedla
LO206 SeniorDuluth, GA
711
profile photo
Alistair Edwards
LO206 SeniorCumming, GA
8
DM
Daniel May
T225 SeniorNicholson, GA
09
profile photo
Bhanu Yedla
T225 SeniorDuluth, GA
44
JM
John Mcaleer
T225 SeniorRoswell, GA
89
FM
Felix McAleer
T225 SeniorRoswell, GA
4
profile photo
Bowen Greene
TaG RookieGainesville, GA
68
profile photo
Luke Giglio
TaG RookieAtlanta, GA
14
profile photo
Vincent Capitillo
TaG CadetMarietta, GA
77
HB
Henry Brass
TaG SeniorRoswell, Georgia
00
profile photo
Jose Garcia
TaG MasterDecatur, GA
44
profile photo
Craig Foster
TaG MasterAtlanta, GA
41
profile photo
Spencer Mast
KA100 JuniorBerkeley Lake , GA
93
profile photo
Raiden Nicol
KA100 JuniorHoschton, GA
420
AH
Anthony Hyman
KA100 JuniorWoodstock, GA
00
profile photo
Jose Garcia
KA100 SeniorDecatur, GA
47
JH
Jacob Hughes
KA100 SeniorMURRAYVILLE, GA
96
MS
Milko Simeonov
KA100 SeniorCanton, GA
7
profile photo
Frank Baldozier
100cc MasterCumming, GA
08
DM
Daniel May
ShifterNicholson, GA
69
profile photo
John Stapleton
ShifterFairburn, GA
Class totals: 100cc Master: 1Comer Kid Kart: 4KA100 Junior: 3KA100 Senior: 3LO206 Cadet: 3LO206 Junior: 2LO206 Senior: 3Shifter: 2T225 Senior: 4TaG Cadet: 1TaG Master: 2TaG Rookie: 2TaG Senior: 1
Guest
28 entries
# Name Class Hometown
5
profile photo
Caleb Marsh
Comer Kid KartCumming, GA
07
profile photo
Arthur Nahapetyan
Comer Kid KartRoswell, GA
07
AV
Alyssa Vascocu
LO206 CadetGrayson, GA
8
LS
Lillian Scarbrough
LO206 CadetPeachtree City, GA
23
AW
Adam Wein
LO206 CadetDacula, GA
06
WB
Wesley Bacon
LO206 JuniorMarietta, GA
18
ES
Emma Kate Scarbrough
LO206 JuniorPeachtree City, GA
33
LB
Logan Buice
LO206 JuniorJonesboro, GA
004
BM
Bret Miles
LO206 SeniorSmyrna, TN
14
SS
Stephen Smith
LO206 Senior
23
TS
Teodor Simeonov
LO206 SeniorCanton, GA
26
MS
Martin Simeonov
LO206 SeniorCanton, GA
31
JD
Joe C Davis
LO206 SeniorAlpharetta, GA
33
PM
Paul Mcilree
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
56
profile photo
Carson Craig
LO206 SeniorCUMMING, GA
87
ML
Matt Lassiter
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
04
profile photo
Daryl Quick
LO206 MasterWatertown, TN
893
profile photo
Dela Debrah
T225 SeniorAtlanta, GA
8
LS
Lillian Scarbrough
TaG RookiePeachtree City, GA
22
profile photo
Austin Warner
TaG CadetDallas, GA
30
profile photo
John Davis
TaG SeniorClemson, SC
67
JL
James Long
TaG Senior
14
profile photo
George Zarragoitia
TaG MasterCumming, GA
47
profile photo
Mike Bruce
TaG MasterHoschton, GA
625
profile photo
Bill Strempel
TaG MasterAcworth, GA
129
ES
Emma Kate Scarbrough
KA100 JuniorPeachtree City, GA
824
SA
Sam Avrutsky
KA100 JuniorCumming, GA
623
SL
Spencer Lofton
KA100 SeniorHenderson, TN
Class totals: Comer Kid Kart: 2KA100 Junior: 2KA100 Senior: 1LO206 Cadet: 3LO206 Junior: 3LO206 Master: 1LO206 Senior: 8T225 Senior: 1TaG Cadet: 1TaG Master: 3TaG Rookie: 1TaG Senior: 2
Arrive and Drive
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.