Entry List
Kart Championship Series
59
entries
Member
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
12 | Comer Kid Kart | Canton, GA | |
20 | Comer Kid Kart | Vestavia Hills, AL | |
21 | Comer Kid Kart | Marietta, GA | |
25 | Comer Kid Kart | Marietta, GA | |
02 | LO206 Cadet | Norcross, GA | |
12 | LO206 Cadet | Duluth, GA | |
23 | LO206 Cadet | Roswell, GA | |
64 | LO206 Junior | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
420 | AH
Anthony Hyman | LO206 Junior | Woodstock, GA |
8 | DM
Daniel May | LO206 Senior | Nicholson, GA |
21 | LO206 Senior | Duluth, GA | |
711 | LO206 Senior | ROSWELL, GA | |
8 | DM
Daniel May | T225 Senior | Nicholson, GA |
09 | T225 Senior | Duluth, GA | |
44 | T225 Senior | Roswell, GA | |
89 | FM
Felix McAleer | T225 Senior | Roswell, GA |
4 | TaG Rookie | Gainesville, GA | |
68 | TaG Rookie | Milton, GA | |
14 | TaG Cadet | Marietta, GA | |
77 | HB
Henry Brass | TaG Senior | Roswell, Georgia |
00 | TaG Master | Decatur, GA | |
44 | TaG Master | Atlanta, GA | |
41 | KA100 Junior | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
93 | KA100 Junior | Hoschton, GA | |
420 | AH
Anthony Hyman | KA100 Junior | Woodstock, GA |
00 | KA100 Senior | Decatur, GA | |
47 | JH
Jacob Hughes | KA100 Senior | MURRAYVILLE, GA |
96 | MS
Milko Simeonov | KA100 Senior | Canton, GA |
7 | 100cc Master | Gainesville, GA | |
08 | DM
Daniel May | Shifter | Nicholson, GA |
69 | Shifter | Fairburn, GA |
Class totals: 100cc Master: 1Comer Kid Kart: 4KA100 Junior: 3KA100 Senior: 3LO206 Cadet: 3LO206 Junior: 2LO206 Senior: 3Shifter: 2T225 Senior: 4TaG Cadet: 1TaG Master: 2TaG Rookie: 2TaG Senior: 1
Guest
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Comer Kid Kart | Cumming, GA | |
07 | Comer Kid Kart | Roswell, GA | |
07 | AV
Alyssa Vascocu | LO206 Cadet | Grayson, GA |
8 | LS
Lillian Scarbrough | LO206 Cadet | Peachtree City, GA |
23 | AW
Adam Wein | LO206 Cadet | Dacula, GA |
06 | WB
Wesley Bacon | LO206 Junior | Marietta, GA |
18 | ES
Emma Kate Scarbrough | LO206 Junior | Peachtree City, GA |
33 | LB
Logan Buice | LO206 Junior | Jonesboro, GA |
004 | BM
Bret Miles | LO206 Senior | Smyrna, TN |
14 | SS
Stephen Smith | LO206 Senior | |
23 | TS
Teodor Simeonov | LO206 Senior | Canton, GA |
26 | MS
Martin Simeonov | LO206 Senior | Canton, GA |
31 | JD
Joe C Davis | LO206 Senior | Alpharetta, GA |
33 | PM
Paul Mcilree | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA |
56 | LO206 Senior | CUMMING, GA | |
87 | ML
Matt Lassiter | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA |
04 | LO206 Master | Watertown, TN | |
893 | T225 Senior | Atlanta, GA | |
8 | LS
Lillian Scarbrough | TaG Rookie | Peachtree City, GA |
22 | TaG Cadet | Dallas, GA | |
30 | TaG Senior | Central , SC | |
67 | JL
James Long | TaG Senior | Woodstock, GA |
14 | TaG Master | Cumming, GA | |
47 | TaG Master | Hoschton, GA | |
625 | TaG Master | Acworth, GA | |
129 | ES
Emma Kate Scarbrough | KA100 Junior | Peachtree City, GA |
824 | SA
Sam Avrutsky | KA100 Junior | Cumming, GA |
623 | SL
Spencer Lofton | KA100 Senior | Henderson, TN |
Class totals: Comer Kid Kart: 2KA100 Junior: 2KA100 Senior: 1LO206 Cadet: 3LO206 Junior: 3LO206 Master: 1LO206 Senior: 8T225 Senior: 1TaG Cadet: 1TaG Master: 3TaG Rookie: 1TaG Senior: 2
Arrive and Drive
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.