Atlanta Motorsports Park announces 2020 AMP Kart Championship Series - Round 7 Saturday, November 14, 2020 attendees at Atlanta Motorsports Park, Dawsonville, GA 30534 (4629) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

2020 AMP Kart Championship Series - Round 7

Atlanta Motorsports Park

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Atlanta Motorsports Park, Dawsonville, GA

Kart Championship Series  82 entries

Jump to: Member (39), Guest (43)

Member   39 entries
# Name Class Hometown
7 Avatar Image Baldozier, Frank 100cc Master Cumming, GA
25 Avatar Image Barbosa, Matthew Comer Kid Kart Marietta, GA
21 Avatar Image Carvalho, Isaac Comer Kid Kart Marietta, GA
12 Placeholder Avatar Peres, Ryan Comer Kid Kart Marietta, GA
42 Avatar Image Daniell, Nicholas KA100 Junior Kennesaw, GA
4 Avatar Image Foster, Christian KA100 Junior Atlanta, GA
41 Placeholder Avatar Mast, Spencer KA100 Junior Berkeley Lake , GA
93 Placeholder Avatar Nicol, Raiden KA100 Junior Canton, GA
12 Avatar Image Piatek, Olivier KA100 Junior DULUTH, GA
898 Placeholder Avatar Rubio-Luengo, Mateo KA100 Junior Atlanta, GA
88 Avatar Image DeKold, Shawn KA100 Senior Johns Creek, GA
29 Avatar Image Evans, Erikson KA100 Senior Johns Creek, GA
298 Avatar Image Flint, Rory KA100 Senior Atlanta, GA
00 Avatar Image Garcia, Jose KA100 Senior Decatur, GA
04 Placeholder Avatar Oliveira, Leonardo KA100 Senior Alpharetta, GA
23 Placeholder Avatar Mars, Kai LO206 Cadet Roswell, GA
12 Avatar Image Piatek, Olivier LO206 Cadet DULUTH, GA
64 Placeholder Avatar Mast, Spencer LO206 Junior Berkeley Lake , GA
88 Avatar Image DeKold, Shawn LO206 Senior Johns Creek, GA
711 Avatar Image Edwards, Alistair LO206 Senior Cumming, GA
102 Avatar Image Fusco, David LO206 Senior Acworth, GA
12 Placeholder Avatar Kametches, Ax LO206 Senior Atlanta, GA
8 Placeholder Avatar May, Daniel LO206 Senior Nicholson, GA
21 Avatar Image Yedla, Bhanu LO206 Senior Duluth, GA
96 Placeholder Avatar Brumfield, Anthony Shifter Norcross, GA
Placeholder Avatar May, Daniel Shifter Nicholson, GA
69 Avatar Image Stapleton, John Shifter Fairburn, GA
8 Placeholder Avatar May, Daniel T225 Senior Nicholson, GA
86 Placeholder Avatar McAleer, Felix T225 Senior Roswell, GA
44 Placeholder Avatar Mcaleer, John T225 Senior Roswell, GA
14 Avatar Image Capitillo, Vincent TaG Cadet Marietta, GA
796 Placeholder Avatar Rubio-Luengo, Mateo TaG Junior Atlanta, GA
44 Avatar Image Foster, Craig TaG Master Atlanta, GA
98 Avatar Image Frank, Steve TaG Master Suwanee, GA
00 Avatar Image Garcia, Jose TaG Master Decatur, GA
30 Avatar Image Stapleton, John TaG Master Fairburn, GA
16 Placeholder Avatar Wehrheim, John TaG Master Norcross, GA
29 Avatar Image Evans, Erikson TaG Senior Johns Creek, GA
04 Placeholder Avatar Oliveira, Leonardo TaG Senior Alpharetta, GA

Class Totals: Comer Kid Kart: 3, LO206 Cadet: 2, LO206 Junior: 1, LO206 Senior: 6, T225 Senior: 3, TaG Cadet: 1, TaG Junior: 1, TaG Senior: 2, TaG Master: 5, KA100 Junior: 6, KA100 Senior: 5, 100cc Master: 1, Shifter: 3

Guest   43 entries
# Name Class Hometown
20 Avatar Image Greer, Reuben Comer Kid Kart Vestavia Hills, AL
5 Avatar Image Marsh, Caleb Comer Kid Kart Cumming, GA
824 Placeholder Avatar Avrutsky, Sam KA100 Junior Cumming, GA
623 Placeholder Avatar Lofton, Spencer KA100 Senior Henderson, TN
244 Placeholder Avatar Tarr, Isabelle KA100 Senior Schaumburg, IL
07 Placeholder Avatar Vascocu, Alyssa LO206 Cadet Grayson, GA
06 Placeholder Avatar Bacon, Wesley LO206 Junior Marietta, GA
33 Placeholder Avatar Buice, Logan LO206 Junior Jonesboro, GA
03 Placeholder Avatar Degenhardt, Gaven LO206 Junior Villa Hills, AL
8 Placeholder Avatar Heber, Braden LO206 Junior
1 Placeholder Avatar McCoy, Chris LO206 Master Cumming, GA
23 Placeholder Avatar Monsion, Daniel LO206 Master Wilmington, OH
13 Avatar Image Monsion, Scott LO206 Master Wilmington, OH
99 Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Matt LO206 Master Gallatin, Tn
555 Placeholder Avatar Abrom, Antonio LO206 Senior Winston, GA
118 Placeholder Avatar Bradford, Jamie LO206 Senior Mount Juliet, TN
158 Placeholder Avatar Covington, Jody LO206 Senior Greenbrier, TN
28 Placeholder Avatar Cox, Arron LO206 Senior Cumming, GA
56 Avatar Image Craig, Carson LO206 Senior
31 Placeholder Avatar Davis, Joe C LO206 Senior Alpharetta, GA
19 Avatar Image Gensheimer, Ryan LO206 Senior Bowling Green, KY
134 Placeholder Avatar Hiler, Adam LO206 Senior Hendersonville, TN
87 Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt LO206 Senior Atlanta, GA
22 Avatar Image Lefferdo, Nicholas LO206 Senior Alpharetta, GA
34 Placeholder Avatar Mcilree, Paul LO206 Senior Atlanta, GA
29 Placeholder Avatar Pearson, Richard LO206 Senior Lawrenceville, GA
315 Avatar Image Phillips, Adam LO206 Senior Dacula, GA
64 Placeholder Avatar Xing, Kelvin LO206 Senior Atlanta, GA
541 Avatar Image Bane, Jason Shifter Rainbow City, AL
11 Avatar Image Butler, Grayson Shifter Flowery Branch, GA
3 Placeholder Avatar Hiler, Adam Shifter Hendersonville, TN
46 Avatar Image Marsh, Joshua Shifter Cumming, GA
2 Placeholder Avatar Cantrell, Curtis T225 Senior Lawrenceville, Ga
240 Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Gabe TaG Cadet Cartersville, GA
22 Avatar Image Warner, Austin TaG Cadet Dallas, GA
47 Avatar Image Bruce, Mike TaG Master Hoschton, GA
28 Placeholder Avatar Butler, Scott TaG Master Suwanee, GA
02 Avatar Image Davis, Donald TaG Master Bethlehem, GA
32 Avatar Image Earwood, Rodney TaG Master Gainesville, GA
714 Avatar Image Keats, Michael TaG Master Brooks, GA
625 Avatar Image Strempel, Bill TaG Master Acworth, GA
5 Placeholder Avatar Washburn, Lon TaG Master Newnan, GA
67 Placeholder Avatar Long, James TaG Senior

Class Totals: Comer Kid Kart: 2, LO206 Cadet: 1, LO206 Junior: 4, LO206 Senior: 14, LO206 Master: 4, T225 Senior: 1, TaG Cadet: 2, TaG Senior: 1, TaG Master: 7, KA100 Junior: 1, KA100 Senior: 2, Shifter: 4

82 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.