Entry List
AutoX
119
entries
PAX
14
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SSR) | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans | ||
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
8 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CSP) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
10 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Mililani, HI | |||
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
18 | JT
Jason Tokunaga | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | Back to Stock Racing | |
24 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
48 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
71 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SM) | Mililani, HI | |||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group | |
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
124 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
27
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AI
Aaron Ivey | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STU) | Kailua, HI | ||
03 | KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SM) | Waipahu, HI | ||
4 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
6 | BI
Brandon Ivey | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STU) | Kailua, HI | ||
006 | PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (GS) | Mililani, HI | Wife | |
07 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
007 | RD
Robert Do | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
8 | JG
Jason Rey Guron | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (BS) | Waipahu, HI | ||
008 | NN
Nicko Naanos | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (HS) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
9 | JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Waipahu, HI | ||
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSP) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
013 | SY
Samuel Yeatman | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (BS) | Kailua, HI | ||
17 | CC
Chester Lee Coloma | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (HS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
18 | RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (HS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
018 | TT
Trevor Turner | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (BS) | Kailua, HI | ||
19 | AV
Alexander Vorobyev | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
22 | CM
Cory Mullen | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ES) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
26 | RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SMF) | Waianae, HI | Dicks Garage | |
30 | KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STF) | Pearl City, HI | ||
39 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
43 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SMF) | Mililani, HI | MINI Me Racing | ||
50 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | FindYourHawaiiHome.com | ||
75 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | |||
91 | JC
Joe Coach | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STU) | Kapolei, HI | ||
146 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
199 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (DM) | Wahiawa, HI | |||
833 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (FP) | Waipahu, HI |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Run 1: Work 2 | AS | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
21 | CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 1: Work 2 | AS | Honolulu, HI |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
72 | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Aiea, HI | Red Rocket | ||
922 | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Pearl City, HI |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 1: Work 2 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Americus, GA |
E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | KB
Kelii Battung | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Kapolei, HI | ||
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Kaneohe, HI | ||
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Honolulu, HI | ||
77 | EK
Evan Kuester | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Seattle, WA | ||
177 | AC
Abner Colmenares | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Honolulu, HI | ||
200 | CH
Chris Hamada | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 1: Work 2 | FS | Aiea, HI |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Run 1: Work 2 | HS | Honolulu, HI | |||
5 | Run 1: Work 2 | HS | Taylorville, IL |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LC
Leon Clark | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP | Waipahu, HI | Shade Tree Motorsports, Competition Clutch, Motovicity |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 1: Work 2 | CSP | Waipahu , HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP | Wahiawa, HI | AMSoil, EMP & ISC Suspension | ||
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP | Honolulu, HI |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Kaneohe, HI | |||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Mililani, HI | ||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
280 | WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Kailua, HI |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Run 2: Work 1 | CP | Kapolei, HI |
A Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | BJ
Brandon Jones | Run 2: Work 1 | AM | Honolulu, HI | ||
4 | EE
Edler Espiritu | Run 4: Work 3 | AM | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | KE
Kenzie Allen Endrina | Run 2: Work 1 | AM | Kapolei, HI | ||
35 | Run 1: Work 2 | AM | Ewa Beach, HI |
D Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kailua, HI | |||
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI |
E Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | ||
116 | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing | ||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Mililani, HI | ||
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
808 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Run 4: Work 3 | STS | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | AD
Alan Do | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
66 | DL
David Lloyd | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Honda Performance Development/ H1 Performance | |
77 | DT
Daniel Taylor | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Daly City, CA |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
27 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Estes Park, CO | |||
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
42 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Odenton, MD | |||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
95 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
333 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
35 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
66 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Waipahu, HI | The Galactic Empire | ||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
212 | KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
18 | EM
Eric Minugh | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Laie, HI | ||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
34 | IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Kailua, HI | None | |
99 | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Mililani, HI | TNB | ||
370 | CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Gypsum, CO | 2J-Racing |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Kailua, HI | ||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | aiea, HI | Wife |
Formula Junior B
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
6 | WW
William Wong III | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
8 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Taylorville, IL | |||
9 | NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | ||
24 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil |
Work Assignments
119
entries
PAX
14
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CC) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Grid) | Waianae, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI | |
JT
Jason Tokunaga | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Silverdale, WA | |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Aiea, HI |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
27
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Wahiawa, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
JC
Joe Coach | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Kapolei, HI |
CC
Chester Lee Coloma | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Waianae, HI |
RD
Robert Do | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (T/S) | Waipahu, HI | |
JG
Jason Rey Guron | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Waipahu, HI |
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI |
AI
Aaron Ivey | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Kailua, HI |
BI
Brandon Ivey | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Kailua, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI |
RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
CM
Cory Mullen | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
NN
Nicko Naanos | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Ewa Beach, HI |
KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Pearl City, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
TT
Trevor Turner | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Kailua, HI |
AV
Alexander Vorobyev | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
SY
Samuel Yeatman | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Announcer) | Kailua, HI |
A Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | AS (Patrol 3) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 1: Work 2 | AS (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | BS (T/S) | Pearl City, HI | |
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 1: Work 2 | BS (Pole 4) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | BS (CC) | Aiea, HI |
C Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 1: Work 2 | CS (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
TR
Tom Richards | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Gate) | Americus, GA |
E Street
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KB
Kelii Battung | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Pole 1) | Kapolei, HI |
AC
Abner Colmenares | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
PF
Peter Fong | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Morning Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
CH
Chris Hamada | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
EK
Evan Kuester | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Pole 1) | Seattle, WA |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 1: Work 2 | FS (Announcer) | Aiea, HI |
H Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Chief) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Pole 3) | Taylorville, IL |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LC
Leon Clark | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (Gate) | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 3: Work 4 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | CSP (Pole 2) | Waipahu , HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Grid) | Wahiawa, HI | |
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (CC) | Mililani, HI |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Setup) | Wahiawa, HI |
WW
William Wong | Run 2.5:Work 4 | ESP (Morning Gate) | Kailua, HI |
C Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | CP (Grid) | Kapolei, HI |
A Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KE
Kenzie Allen Endrina | Run 2: Work 1 | AM (Pole 3) | Kapolei, HI |
EE
Edler Espiritu | Run 4: Work 3 | AM (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
BJ
Brandon Jones | Run 2: Work 1 | AM (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | AM (Grid) | Ewa Beach, HI |
D Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Pole 1) | Kailua, HI | |
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (CC) | Mililani, HI |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Pole 4) | Kaaawa, HI |
E Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Pole 3) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Pole 2) | Honolulu, Hi |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (T/S) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | STS (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
AD
Alan Do | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Grid) | Mililani, HI |
DL
David Lloyd | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
DT
Daniel Taylor | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 1) | Daly City, CA |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (T/S) | Estes Park, CO | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Tech) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Gate) | Odenton, MD | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Patrol 1) | Mililani, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 4) | Waipahu, HI |
KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Announcer) | Gypsum, CO |
Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Pole 1) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Patrol 3) | Mililani, HI | |
EM
Eric Minugh | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Pole 4) | Laie, HI |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KH
Kerry Hood | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (CC) | aiea, HI |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior B
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Gate) | Taylorville, IL | |
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Gate) | Kailua, HI |
WW
William Wong III | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Gate) | Kailua, HI |