Kart Championship Series
103 entries
Member
59 entries
# Name Class Hometown
20
profile photo
Reuben Greer
Comer Kid KartVestavia Hills, AL
30
profile photo
Arthur Nahapetyan
Comer Kid KartRoswell, GA
02
profile photo
Joseph Saddington
LO206 CadetNORCROSS, GA
2
AT
Avery Thomas
LO206 CadetBogart, GA
7
LM
Lincoln Massey
LO206 CadetMonroe, Ga
23
KM
Kai Mars
LO206 CadetRoswell, GA
2
AT
Andrew Thomas
LO206 JuniorBogart, GA
06
WB
Wesley Bacon
LO206 JuniorMarietta, GA
12
profile photo
Olivier Piatek
LO206 JuniorDULUTH, GA
35
profile photo
Luke Condroski
LO206 JuniorFort Oglethorpe, GA
64
profile photo
Spencer Mast
LO206 JuniorBerkeley Lake , GA
420
AH
Anthony Hyman
LO206 JuniorWoodstock, GA
3
LT
Lee Thomson
LO206 SeniorFranklin, TN
8
DM
Danny May
LO206 SeniorNicholson, GA
18
MR
Matthew Rexrode
LO206 SeniorATLANTA, GA
19
BE
Brandt Estes
LO206 SeniorScottsboro, AL
21
profile photo
Bhanu Yedla
LO206 SeniorDuluth, GA
88
profile photo
Shawn DeKold
LO206 SeniorJohns Creek, GA
102
profile photo
David Fusco
LO206 SeniorAcworth, GA
115
profile photo
Xander Laws
LO206 SeniorCumming, GA
2
profile photo
Chuck Thomas
LO206 MasterBogart, GA
04
profile photo
Stan Lipski
LO206 MasterFranklin, TN
41
BL
Brian Lipski
LO206 MasterLebanon, TN
8
DM
Danny May
T225 SeniorNicholson, GA
14
profile photo
Bhanu Yedla
T225 SeniorDuluth, GA
44
JM
John Mcaleer
T225 SeniorRoswell, GA
88
FM
Felix McAleer
T225 SeniorRoswell, GA
211
profile photo
Alistair Edwards
T225 SeniorCumming, GA
893
profile photo
Dela Debrah
T225 SeniorAtlanta, GA
4
profile photo
Bowen Greene
TaG RookieGainesville, GA
12
RP
Ryan Peres
TaG RookieMarietta, GA
21
profile photo
Isaac Carvalho
TaG RookieMarietta, GA
23
KM
Kai Mars
TaG RookieRoswell, GA
68
profile photo
Luke Giglio
TaG RookieMilton, GA
16
profile photo
Maddox Thoman
TaG CadetAlpharetta, GA
1
ZF
Zack Frank
TaG SeniorSuwanee, GA
93
profile photo
Raiden Nicol
TaG SeniorHoschton, GA
120
MP
Matheus Prates
TaG SeniorAcworth, GA
940
LO
Leonardo Oliveira
TaG SeniorAlpharetta, GA
00
profile photo
Jose Garcia
TaG MasterDecatur, GA
14
profile photo
George Zarragoitia
TaG MasterCumming, GA
44
profile photo
Craig Foster
TaG MasterAtlanta, GA
45
CS
Curt Sloyer
TaG MasterDAWSONVILLE, Ga
4
profile photo
Christian Foster
KA100 JuniorAtlanta, GA
12
profile photo
Olivier Piatek
KA100 JuniorDULUTH, GA
14
profile photo
Vincent Capitillo
KA100 JuniorMarietta, GA
41
profile photo
Spencer Mast
KA100 JuniorBerkeley Lake , GA
420
AH
Anthony Hyman
KA100 JuniorWoodstock, GA
00
profile photo
Jose Garcia
KA100 SeniorDecatur, GA
04
LO
Leonardo Oliveira
KA100 SeniorAlpharetta, GA
12
LP
Leonardo Prates
KA100 SeniorAcworth, GA
28
CE
Cameron Estes
KA100 SeniorScottsboro, AL
88
profile photo
Shawn DeKold
KA100 SeniorJohns Creek, GA
93
profile photo
Raiden Nicol
KA100 SeniorHoschton, GA
110
JH
Jacob Hughes
KA100 SeniorMURRAYVILLE, GA
298
profile photo
Rory Flint
KA100 SeniorAtlanta, GA
111
profile photo
Dave Thoman
100cc MasterAlpharetta, GA
8
DM
Danny May
ShifterNicholson, GA
11
GB
Grayson Butler
ShifterFlowery Branch, GA
Class totals: 100cc Master: 1Comer Kid Kart: 2KA100 Junior: 5KA100 Senior: 8LO206 Cadet: 4LO206 Junior: 6LO206 Master: 3LO206 Senior: 8Shifter: 2T225 Senior: 6TaG Cadet: 1TaG Master: 4TaG Rookie: 5TaG Senior: 4
Guest
41 entries
# Name Class Hometown
71
profile photo
Henry Boring
Comer Kid KartCommerce, GA
115
profile photo
Ryan Dehoney
Comer Kid KartSignal Mountain, TN
22
profile photo
Austin Warner
LO206 CadetDallas, GA
23
AW
Adam Wein
LO206 CadetDacula, GA
33
LB
Logan Buice
LO206 JuniorJonesboro, GA
48
NR
Noah Ryan
LO206 Junior
74
profile photo
Ethan Schorr
LO206 JuniorCumming, GA
107
AV
Alyssa Vascocu
LO206 JuniorGrayson, GA
-
KX
Kelvin Xing
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
03
AA
Antonio Abrom
LO206 SeniorWinston, GA
07
SP
Sebastian Price
LO206 SeniorGainesville, GA
26
MS
Martin Simeonov
LO206 SeniorCanton, GA
30
OO
Olivia Oseroff
LO206 SeniorWoodstock, GA
31
JD
Joe C Davis
LO206 SeniorAlpharetta, GA
33
PM
Paul Mcilree
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
56
profile photo
Carson Craig
LO206 SeniorCUMMING, GA
64
RC
Ryan Curtin
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
87
ML
Matt Lassiter
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
315
profile photo
Adam Phillips
LO206 SeniorDacula, GA
351
WD
Wiley Dennis
LO206 SeniorDawsonville, GA
964
KX
Kelvin Xing
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
06
SD
Steven Deal
LO206 MasterDecatur, GA
42
profile photo
Blaise Holbrook
TaG RookieCumming, GA
88
LS
Lillian Scarbrough
TaG RookiePeachtree City, GA
112
profile photo
Caleb Marsh
TaG RookieCumming, GA
4
MF
Matteo Franco Ruggiero
TaG CadetMiami, FL
22
profile photo
Austin Warner
TaG CadetDallas, GA
241
profile photo
Hunter Barfield
TaG CadetWinder, GA
67
JL
James Long
TaG Senior
81
profile photo
Bobby Keys
TaG SeniorLilburn, GA
121
BG
Bobby Garcia
TaG SeniorFlowery Branch, GA
02
profile photo
Donald Davis
TaG MasterBethlehem, GA
50
profile photo
Lon Washburn
TaG MasterNewnan, GA
625
profile photo
Bill Strempel
TaG MasterAcworth, GA
240
GS
Gil Spencer
KA100 JuniorCartersville, GA
818
ES
Emma Kate Scarbrough
KA100 JuniorPeachtree City, GA
96
MS
Milko Simeonov
KA100 SeniorCanton, GA
98
JH
Jack Hrastar
KA100 SeniorDuluth, GA
46
profile photo
Joshua Marsh
ShifterCumming, GA
87
RT
Ruben Tarca
ShifterMarietta, GA
121
profile photo
Chris Thomas
ShifterTemple, GA
Class totals: Comer Kid Kart: 2KA100 Junior: 2KA100 Senior: 2LO206 Cadet: 2LO206 Junior: 4LO206 Master: 1LO206 Senior: 13Shifter: 3TaG Cadet: 3TaG Master: 3TaG Rookie: 3TaG Senior: 3
Reserved Pit Spot
3 entries
# Name Class Hometown
25
profile photo
Matthew Barbosa
LO206 Kid KartMarietta, GA
28
SB
Scott Butler
TaG MasterSuwanee, GA
47
profile photo
Mike Bruce
TaG MasterHoschton, GA
Class totals: LO206 Kid Kart: 1TaG Master: 2
Arrive and Drive
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.