Kart Championship Series
103
entries
Member
59
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
20 | Comer Kid Kart | Vestavia Hills, AL | |
30 | Comer Kid Kart | Roswell, GA | |
02 | LO206 Cadet | Norcross, GA | |
2 | AT
Avery Thomas | LO206 Cadet | Bogart, GA |
7 | LM
Lincoln Massey | LO206 Cadet | Monroe, Ga |
23 | LO206 Cadet | Roswell, GA | |
2 | LO206 Junior | Bogart, GA | |
06 | WB
Wesley Bacon | LO206 Junior | Marietta, GA |
12 | LO206 Junior | Duluth, GA | |
35 | LO206 Junior | Fort Oglethorpe, GA | |
64 | LO206 Junior | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
420 | AH
Anthony Hyman | LO206 Junior | Woodstock, GA |
3 | LT
Lee Thomson | LO206 Senior | Franklin, TN |
8 | LO206 Senior | Athens, GA | |
18 | MR
Matthew Rexrode | LO206 Senior | ATLANTA, GA |
19 | BE
Brandt Estes | LO206 Senior | Scottsboro, AL |
21 | LO206 Senior | Duluth, GA | |
88 | LO206 Senior | West Union , SC | |
102 | LO206 Senior | Acworth, GA | |
115 | LO206 Senior | Newnan, GA | |
2 | LO206 Master | Bogart, GA | |
04 | LO206 Master | Franklin, TN | |
41 | BL
Brian Lipski | LO206 Master | Lebanon, TN |
8 | T225 Senior | Athens, GA | |
14 | T225 Senior | Duluth, GA | |
44 | T225 Senior | Roswell, GA | |
88 | FM
Felix McAleer | T225 Senior | Roswell, GA |
211 | T225 Senior | ROSWELL, GA | |
893 | T225 Senior | Atlanta, GA | |
4 | TaG Rookie | Gainesville, GA | |
12 | TaG Rookie | Canton, GA | |
21 | TaG Rookie | Marietta, GA | |
23 | TaG Rookie | Roswell, GA | |
68 | TaG Rookie | Milton, GA | |
16 | TaG Cadet | Alpharetta, GA | |
1 | ZF
Zack Frank | TaG Senior | Suwanee, GA |
93 | TaG Senior | Hoschton, GA | |
120 | MP
Matheus Prates | TaG Senior | Acworth, GA |
940 | TaG Senior | Alpharetta, GA | |
00 | TaG Master | Decatur, GA | |
14 | TaG Master | Cumming, GA | |
44 | TaG Master | Atlanta, GA | |
45 | CS
Curt Sloyer | TaG Master | DAWSONVILLE, Ga |
4 | KA100 Junior | Atlanta, GA | |
12 | KA100 Junior | Duluth, GA | |
14 | KA100 Junior | Marietta, GA | |
41 | KA100 Junior | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
420 | AH
Anthony Hyman | KA100 Junior | Woodstock, GA |
00 | KA100 Senior | Decatur, GA | |
04 | KA100 Senior | Alpharetta, GA | |
12 | LP
Leonardo Prates | KA100 Senior | Acworth, GA |
28 | CE
Cameron Estes | KA100 Senior | Scottsboro, AL |
88 | KA100 Senior | West Union , SC | |
93 | KA100 Senior | Hoschton, GA | |
110 | JH
Jacob Hughes | KA100 Senior | MURRAYVILLE, GA |
298 | KA100 Senior | Atlanta, GA | |
111 | 100cc Master | Alpharetta, GA | |
8 | Shifter | Athens, GA | |
11 | GB
Grayson Butler | Shifter | Flowery Branch, GA |
Class totals: 100cc Master: 1Comer Kid Kart: 2KA100 Junior: 5KA100 Senior: 8LO206 Cadet: 4LO206 Junior: 6LO206 Master: 3LO206 Senior: 8Shifter: 2T225 Senior: 6TaG Cadet: 1TaG Master: 4TaG Rookie: 5TaG Senior: 4
Guest
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
71 | Comer Kid Kart | Commerce, GA | |
115 | Comer Kid Kart | Signal Mountain, TN | |
22 | LO206 Cadet | Dallas, GA | |
23 | AW
Adam Wein | LO206 Cadet | Dacula, GA |
33 | LB
Logan Buice | LO206 Junior | Jonesboro, GA |
48 | NR
Noah Ryan | LO206 Junior | |
74 | LO206 Junior | Cumming, GA | |
107 | AV
Alyssa Vascocu | LO206 Junior | Grayson, GA |
- | KX
Kelvin Xing | LO206 Senior | Houston, TX |
03 | AA
Antonio Abrom | LO206 Senior | Winston, GA |
07 | SP
Sebastian Price | LO206 Senior | Gainesville, GA |
26 | MS
Martin Simeonov | LO206 Senior | Canton, GA |
30 | OO
Olivia Oseroff | LO206 Senior | Woodstock, GA |
31 | JD
Joe C Davis | LO206 Senior | Alpharetta, GA |
33 | PM
Paul Mcilree | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA |
56 | LO206 Senior | CUMMING, GA | |
64 | RC
Ryan Curtin | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA |
87 | ML
Matt Lassiter | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA |
315 | LO206 Senior | Dacula, GA | |
351 | WD
Wiley Dennis | LO206 Senior | Dawsonville, GA |
964 | KX
Kelvin Xing | LO206 Senior | Houston, TX |
06 | SD
Steven Deal | LO206 Master | Decatur, GA |
42 | TaG Rookie | Cumming, GA | |
88 | LS
Lillian Scarbrough | TaG Rookie | Peachtree City, GA |
112 | TaG Rookie | Cumming, GA | |
4 | MF
Matteo Franco Ruggiero | TaG Cadet | Miami, FL |
22 | TaG Cadet | Dallas, GA | |
241 | TaG Cadet | Winder, GA | |
67 | JL
James Long | TaG Senior | Woodstock, GA |
81 | TaG Senior | Lilburn, GA | |
121 | BG
Bobby Garcia | TaG Senior | Flowery Branch, GA |
02 | TaG Master | Bethlehem, GA | |
50 | TaG Master | Newnan, GA | |
625 | TaG Master | Acworth, GA | |
240 | GS
Gil Spencer | KA100 Junior | Cartersville, GA |
818 | ES
Emma Kate Scarbrough | KA100 Junior | Peachtree City, GA |
96 | MS
Milko Simeonov | KA100 Senior | Canton, GA |
98 | JH
Jack Hrastar | KA100 Senior | Duluth, GA |
46 | Shifter | Cumming, GA | |
87 | RT
Ruben Tarca | Shifter | Marietta, GA |
121 | Shifter | Temple, GA |
Class totals: Comer Kid Kart: 2KA100 Junior: 2KA100 Senior: 2LO206 Cadet: 2LO206 Junior: 4LO206 Master: 1LO206 Senior: 13Shifter: 3TaG Cadet: 3TaG Master: 3TaG Rookie: 3TaG Senior: 3
Reserved Pit Spot
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
25 | LO206 Kid Kart | Marietta, GA | |
28 | SB
Scott Butler | TaG Master | Suwanee, GA |
47 | TaG Master | Hoschton, GA |
Class totals: LO206 Kid Kart: 1TaG Master: 2
Arrive and Drive
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.