Entry List
EARLY Session (54 max)
55
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Mv
Maurice van Zoolingen | Seminole, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
211 | RS
Rowen Suarez | M0 | Clearwater, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
20 | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | |||
62 | BN
Barry Napier | M1 | Plant City, FL | ||
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | ||
111 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
150 | ER
Emily Russell | M1 | Tallahassee, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Cassette Sunglasses | |
711 | M1 | Seffner, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
7 | M2 | Seminole, FL | |||
14 | M2 | Valrico, FL | |||
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
71 | M2 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
74 | M2 | Valrico, FL | |||
110 | AH
Alex Helms | M2 | Odessa, FL | ||
177 | M2 | Dunedin, FL | |||
856 | DE
Devin Eitnier | M2 | Tampa, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DG
Darryl Glenn | M3 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
97 | KC
Kurtis Clauser | M3 | Lutz, FL | ||
106 | M3 | Tallahassee, FL | |||
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | M3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
190 | MD
Miguel Diaz | M3 | Town-N-Country, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | M4 | Land O Lakes, FL | |||
420 | BW
Ben Wheaton | M4 | Tampa, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | S0 | Lithia, FL | |||
432 | S0 | Lithia, FL | |||
911 | S0 | West Palm Beach, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | RB
Randolph Barrera | S1 | Tampa, FL | youtube: rpwolfsh | |
73 | DN
Dat Nguyen | S1 | Orlando, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | S2 | Lutz, FL | |||
4 | S2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
72 | S2 | Lehigh Acres, FL | WinningAtLifeToday | ||
88 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | |
149 | S2 | ALPHARETTA, GA |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | KB
Ken Bills | S3 | Largo, FL | ||
40 | TU
Travis Urie | S3 | Tampa, FL | ||
50 | S3 | Odessa, FL | |||
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
91 | MT
Michael Tubbs | S3 | Wilmington, NC | ||
185 | BM
Brian Meyers | S3 | Brooksville, FL | ||
767 | RP
Raahil Patel | S3 | Lutz, FL | PEG Racing | |
777 | S3 | Tampa, FL | Student Loans |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
43 | S4 | Land O Lakes, FL | |||
45 | S4 | Mebane, NC | |||
321 | PP
Philip Petrie | S4 | New Port Richey, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WL
William Lynch | S5 | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
16 | DW
Dave Williams | S5 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Red Herring Racing | |
75 | S5 | Gainesville, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | FN | Lehigh Acres, FL | WinningAtLifeToday | ||
188 | CK
Collin King | FN | Alachua, FL | ||
880 | AK
Amy King | FN | Alachua, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (15 Max)
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CA
Corryn Anderson | St Petersburg, FL |
LB
Lori Bills | Largo, FL |
PF
Paul Farley | Odessa, FL |
Tampa, FL | |
SF
Steven Frank | Saint Petersburg, FL |
EG
Emily Gwin | Tallahassee, FL |
Tampa, FL | |
PL
Patrick Lewis | Tarpon Springs, FL |
Tampa, FL | |
MW
Marshall Wheeler | Brooksville, FL |
Safety Harbor, FL |
LATE Session (54 max)
48
entries
R1 - Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | R1 | Marco Island, FL | Ed's Watch |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M0 | Tampa, FL | |||
333 | M0 | Riverview, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
178 | CO
Chris O'Hare | M1 | Tampa , Fl | ||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | LD
Les Davis | M2 | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
35 | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
64 | DD
Dave Day | M2 | Largo, FL | NA | |
68 | SC
Spencer Cavalieri | M2 | tampa, FL | ||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | Joe's Garage | |
113 | M2 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | M3 | Safety Harbor, FL | FAST | ||
227 | M3 | Dover, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | S1 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
29 | SA
Stefan Auvergne | S1 | Raleigh, NC | ||
46 | S1 | Largo, FL | |||
60 | S1 | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products | ||
70 | S1 | Punta Gorda, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | MM
Mike Murdoch | S3 | Plant City, FL | ||
148 | S3 | Silver Creek, WA | EZ Racing | ||
203 | Mv
Maurice van Zoolingen | S3 | Seminole, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | S4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | |||
98 | JA
Josef Almorado | S4 | Riverview, FL | ||
119 | JG
Jeff Girardello | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
133 | S4 | Jacksonville, FL | ProKart Indoors | ||
198 | PA
Patronilo Almorado | S4 | Riverview, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | S5 | St. Petersburg, FL | Ledwell Motorsports, DSD | ||
122 | S5 | Dover, FL | HiTech Automotive |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | FN | New Port Richey, FL | |||
33 | WL
William Lynch | FN | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
38 | GG
Gary Glencer | FN | Riverview, FL | ||
57 | DW
Dave Williams | FN | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
100 | PR
Phillip Russell | FN | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
101 | FN | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, The Parts House, PR Enterprises, Cassette Sunglasses, Silver Fox Barbershop | ||
118 | TW
Tyler Williams | FN | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, The Parts House, PR Enterprises, Cassette Sunglasses, Silver Fox Barbershop | |
157 | TT
Terry Tabor | FN | Palm Bay, FL | ||
175 | GS
Gregory Shumaker | FN | Orlando, FL | ||
187 | BT
Buzz Thompson | FN | Brooksville, FL | ||
194 | FN | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
381 | PG
Patrick Glencer | FN | Riverview, FL | ||
611 | MD
Mike Dassatti | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
666 | FN | Tampa, FL | Student Loans | ||
721 | FN | Lehigh Acres, FL | WinningAtLifeToday | ||
871 | EC
Emily Couch | FN | Brooksville, FL |
LATE Session Guests (15 max)
15
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CA
Corryn Anderson | St Petersburg, FL |
RB
Randolph Barrera | Tampa, FL |
AH
Austin Herzberg | Saint Petersburg, FL |
JH
Jan Herzberg | Saint Petersburg, FL |
KH
Kevin Herzberg | Saint Petersburg, FL |
TP
Tom Peterson | Saint Petersburg, FL |
PP
Philip Petrie | New Port Richey, FL |
DP
Dean Pink | Punta Gorda, FL |
LP
Lucia Pink | Punta Gorda, FL |
New Port Richey, FL | |
ER
Emily Russell | Tallahassee, FL |
CS
Cheryl Sawyer | Odessa, FL |
RS
Rowen Suarez | Clearwater, FL |
MS
Matthew Sullivan | Las Vegas, NV |
BW
Ben Wheaton | Tampa, FL |