Kart Championship Series
99 entries
Member
53 entries
# Name Class Hometown
20
profile photo
Reuben Greer
Comer Kid KartVestavia Hills, AL
21
profile photo
Isaac Carvalho
Comer Kid KartMarietta, GA
30
profile photo
Arthur Nahapetyan
Comer Kid KartRoswell, GA
02
profile photo
Joseph Saddington
LO206 CadetNORCROSS, GA
2
AT
Avery Thomas
LO206 CadetBogart, GA
23
KM
Kai Mars
LO206 CadetRoswell, GA
2
AT
Andrew Thomas
LO206 JuniorBogart, GA
06
WB
Wesley Bacon
LO206 JuniorMarietta, GA
12
profile photo
Olivier Piatek
LO206 JuniorDULUTH, GA
35
profile photo
Luke Condroski
LO206 JuniorFort Oglethorpe, GA
64
profile photo
Spencer Mast
LO206 JuniorBerkeley Lake , GA
420
AH
Anthony Hyman
LO206 JuniorWoodstock, GA
6
JW
John Wehrheim
LO206 SeniorNorcross, GA
8
DM
Danny May
LO206 SeniorNicholson, GA
17
BE
Brandt Estes
LO206 SeniorScottsboro, AL
21
profile photo
Bhanu Yedla
LO206 SeniorDuluth, GA
26
CE
Cameron Estes
LO206 SeniorScottsboro, AL
711
profile photo
Alistair Edwards
LO206 SeniorCumming, GA
2
profile photo
Chuck Thomas
LO206 MasterBogart, GA
4
profile photo
Stan Lipski
LO206 MasterFranklin, TN
89
MD
Mark D’Alessandro
LO206 MasterAlpharetta, GA
8
DM
Danny May
T225 SeniorNicholson, GA
14
profile photo
Bhanu Yedla
T225 SeniorDuluth, GA
44
JM
John Mcaleer
T225 SeniorRoswell, GA
84
FM
Felix McAleer
T225 SeniorRoswell, GA
211
profile photo
Alistair Edwards
T225 SeniorCumming, GA
12
RP
Ryan Peres
TaG RookieMarietta, GA
21
profile photo
Isaac Carvalho
TaG RookieMarietta, GA
23
KM
Kai Mars
TaG RookieRoswell, GA
22
profile photo
Leo Koslowski
TaG CadetAtlanta, GA
004
LO
Leonardo Oliveira
TaG SeniorAlpharetta, GA
5
CK
Christoph Koslowski
TaG SeniorAtlanta, GA
69
profile photo
Ben Koslowski
TaG SeniorAtlanta, GA
120
MP
Matheus Prates
TaG SeniorAcworth, GA
00
profile photo
Jose Garcia
TaG MasterDecatur, GA
14
profile photo
George Zarragotia
TaG MasterCumming, Ga
16C
profile photo
John Stapleton
TaG MasterFairburn, GA
44
profile photo
Craig Foster
TaG MasterAtlanta, GA
4
profile photo
Christian Foster
KA100 JuniorAtlanta, GA
12
profile photo
Olivier Piatek
KA100 JuniorDULUTH, GA
13
CB
Christian Blevins Jr
KA100 JuniorDouglasville, GA
14
profile photo
Vincent Capitillo
KA100 JuniorMarietta, GA
41
profile photo
Spencer Mast
KA100 JuniorBerkeley Lake , GA
420
AH
Anthony Hyman
KA100 JuniorWoodstock, GA
00
profile photo
Jose Garcia
KA100 SeniorDecatur, GA
12
LP
Leonardo Prates
KA100 SeniorAcworth, GA
47
JH
Jacob Hughes
KA100 SeniorMURRAYVILLE, GA
93
profile photo
Raiden Nicol
KA100 SeniorHoschton, GA
298
profile photo
Rory Flint
KA100 SeniorAtlanta, GA
940
LO
Leonardo Oliveira
KA100 SeniorAlpharetta, GA
30
profile photo
Rusty Lookabill
100cc MasterRInggold , Ga
8
DM
Danny May
ShifterNicholson, GA
26
profile photo
John Stapleton
ShifterFairburn, GA
Class totals: 100cc Master: 1Comer Kid Kart: 3KA100 Junior: 6KA100 Senior: 6LO206 Cadet: 3LO206 Junior: 6LO206 Master: 3LO206 Senior: 6Shifter: 2T225 Senior: 5TaG Cadet: 1TaG Master: 4TaG Rookie: 3TaG Senior: 4
Guest
43 entries
# Name Class Hometown
115
profile photo
Ryan Dehoney
Comer Kid KartSignal Mountain, TN
23
AW
Adam Wein
LO206 CadetDacula, GA
07
AV
Alyssa Vascocu
LO206 JuniorGrayson, GA
33
LB
Logan Buice
LO206 JuniorJonesboro, GA
48
NR
Noah Ryan
LO206 Junior
74
profile photo
Ethan Schorr
LO206 JuniorCumming, GA
07
SP
Sebastian Price
LO206 SeniorGainesville, GA
26
MS
Martin Simeonov
LO206 SeniorCanton, GA
31
JD
Joe C Davis
LO206 SeniorAlpharetta, GA
33
PM
Paul Mcilree
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
36
OO
Owen Oseroff
LO206 SeniorWoodstock, GA
56
profile photo
Carson Craig
LO206 SeniorCUMMING, GA
77
JP
Jake Phillips
LO206 SeniorShelbyville, TN
87
ML
Matt Lassiter
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
115
profile photo
Xander Laws
LO206 SeniorCumming, GA
121
MG
Michael Gay
LO206 SeniorBirmingham, AL
200
NL
Nick Lefferdo
LO206 SeniorAlpharetta, GA
351
WD
Wiley Dennis
LO206 SeniorDawsonville, GA
369
TS
Teodor Simeonov
LO206 SeniorCanton, GA
17
DD
Dennis Durando
LO206 MasterMarietta, GA
41
BL
Brian Lipski
LO206 MasterLebanon, TN
2
CC
Curtis Cantrell
T225 SeniorLawrenceville, Ga
42
profile photo
Blaise Holbrook
TaG RookieCumming, GA
46
profile photo
Caleb Marsh
TaG RookieCumming, GA
4
MF
Matteo Franco Ruggiero
TaG CadetMiami, FL
30
profile photo
John Davis
TaG SeniorClemson, SC
67
JL
James Long
TaG Senior
121
BG
Bobby Garcia
TaG SeniorFlowery Branch, GA
02
profile photo
Donald Davis
TaG MasterBethlehem, GA
2
profile photo
Rodney Earwood
TaG MasterGainesville, GA
5
LW
Lon Washburn
TaG MasterNewnan, GA
10
profile photo
Steve Redmond
TaG MasterHendersonville, NC
625
profile photo
Bill Strempel
TaG MasterAcworth, GA
09
JP
Justice Partin
KA100 JuniorMooresville, NC
240
GS
Gabe Spencer
KA100 JuniorCartersville, GA
12
profile photo
Terry Shewcraft
KA100 SeniorGeorgetown, KY
181
profile photo
Jacob Schneider
KA100 SeniorGreer, SC
714
profile photo
Michael Keats
100cc MasterBrooks, GA
31
profile photo
Jay Delaigle
ShifterCanton, GA
46
profile photo
Joshua Marsh
ShifterCumming, GA
111
SB
Scott Butler
ShifterSuwanee, GA
121
profile photo
Chris Thomas
ShifterTemple, GA
711
AH
Angus Hunt
ShifterPowder Springs, GA
Class totals: 100cc Master: 1Comer Kid Kart: 1KA100 Junior: 2KA100 Senior: 2LO206 Cadet: 1LO206 Junior: 4LO206 Master: 2LO206 Senior: 13Shifter: 5T225 Senior: 1TaG Cadet: 1TaG Master: 5TaG Rookie: 2TaG Senior: 3
Reserved Pit Spot
3 entries
# Name Class Hometown
25
profile photo
Matthew Barbosa
Comer Kid KartMarietta, GA
315
profile photo
Adam Phillips
LO206 SeniorDacula, GA
47
profile photo
Mike Bruce
TaG MasterHoschton, GA
Class totals: Comer Kid Kart: 1LO206 Senior: 1TaG Master: 1
Arrive and Drive
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Stephen Hooper
Pro Concession Light(175)Winterville, GA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.