Entry List
EARLY Session (54 max)
53
entries
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M0 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
114 | RS
Rowen Suarez | M0 | Clearwater, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
138 | RH
Ron Horwitz | M1 | Palm Harbor, FL | Bay Area Insurance Shop, Mech Motorsports | |
188 | MH
Michele Horwitz | M1 | Palm Harbor, FL | Bay Area Insurance Shop, Mech Motorsports | |
414 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
717 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | M2 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
16 | DW
Dave Williams | M2 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
17 | M2 | Lehigh Acres, FL | WinningAtLifeToday | ||
21 | M2 | Land O Lakes, FL | Redstangone Motorsports | ||
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
36 | WB
Wilson Brummal | M2 | St Pete Beach, FL | ||
40 | CS
Charles Stowe | M2 | Babcock Ranch, FL | ||
41 | MB
Mark Bancroft | M2 | Hernando, FL | ||
90 | M2 | Brandon, FL | Waffle House Racing | ||
172 | M2 | Lehigh Acres, FL | WinningAtLifeToday | ||
195 | M2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
473 | NW
Nathan Williams | M2 | Brandon, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | M3 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
35 | M3 | Zephyrhills, FL | |||
227 | M3 | Dover, FL | |||
313 | M3 | Jacksonville, FL | ProKart Indoors | ||
513 | KS
Kyle Shader | M3 | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
713 | AW
Andrew Wong | M3 | Lutz, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | M4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
39 | DB
Dan Brentnall | M4 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
122 | M4 | Dover, FL | HiTech Automotive |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LD
Les Davis | S0 | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
42 | DM
Dan Mulchi | S0 | Clermont, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | S1 | Citrus Springs, FL | |||
18 | JC
Jordan Carney | S1 | Brandon, FL | ||
44 | GL
Glen LaFlamme | S1 | Valrico, FL | ||
74 | S1 | Valrico, FL | |||
79 | LM
Laura Marcus | S1 | Asheville, NC | ||
179 | DM
David Marcus | S1 | Asheville, NC | All the Marbells Racing | |
181 | WC
Whitney Carney | S1 | Brandon, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
88 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | S3 | Valrico, FL | |||
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | |||
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
71 | S4 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
87 | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | |||
93 | BW
Ben Wheaton | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
131 | JH
Jean Hungiville | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | Speed Demon Racing | |
141 | S4 | Deland, FL | |||
187 | VT
Vanessa Tuerff | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | ||
321 | S4 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
380 | GL
Gary Lively | FN | Clearwater, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (15 Max)
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Tampa, FL | |
JC
Jordan Conley | Homosassa, FL |
KL
Kristen Lee | New Port Richey, FL |
Zephyrhills, FL | |
Trenton, FL | |
SS
Simone Soper | Valrico, FL |
LATE Session (54 max)
52
entries
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
107 | M0 | Summerfield, FL | Faster than your mom racing ! |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought | ||
77 | MS
Mike Streeper | M1 | Tampa, FL | ||
100 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, The Parts House, PR Enterprises, Cassette Sunglasses, Silver Fox Barbershop | ||
142 | M1 | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch | ||
522 | HL
Harry Linsinbigler | M1 | Dover, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought | |
777 | AJ
Alek Jahnke | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M2 | Tampa, FL | slush fund | ||
22 | NH
Nicholas Huynh | M2 | Chuluota, FL | ||
26 | M2 | Riverview , FL | |||
32 | PP
Philip Petrie | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
34 | RB
Ronald Bone | M2 | Largo, FL | Ronald Bone, P.A. | |
81 | RG
Ryan Garvey | M2 | Hendersonville, NC | ||
196 | SA
Samantha Argus-Bolyard | M2 | Beverly Hills, FL | ||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M2 | Tampa, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | GG
Grant Garner | M3 | Tampa, FL | ||
133 | M3 | Silverdale, WA | |||
137 | JR
Jonathan Rivera | M3 | Riverview, FL | N/A | |
333 | M3 | New Port Richy, FL | theEndfactory, Architecual Signage and Printing | ||
712 | JL
Johnathan Lawson | M3 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | TS
Tyler Shea | M4 | Austin, TX | ||
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | S0 | Lithia, FL | |||
63 | S0 | Riverview, FL | |||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | S0 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
147 | RM
Ron Meucci | S0 | Lithia, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JF
John Frost | S1 | Wesley Chapel, FL | ||
19 | S1 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
50 | S1 | Tampa, FL | |||
75 | LK
Logan Kanai | S1 | Tampa, FL | ||
110 | LL
Louis Lazaro | S1 | Lithia, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | S2 | Sarasota, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | S3 | Valrico, FL | |||
80 | RC
Richard Cabrera | S3 | Valrico, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JB
Jason Ball | S4 | Seffner, FL | Scuderia Tartaruga Nera | |
73 | S4 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
582 | S5 | St. Petersburg, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | RS
Rowen Suarez | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
46 | WB
Wilson Brummal | FN | St Pete Beach, FL | ||
94 | FN | Peachtree City, GA | |||
127 | FN | Lehigh Acres, FL | WinningAtLifeToday | ||
169 | AS
Anthony Siviglia | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
171 | FN | Lehigh Acres, FL | WinningAtLifeToday | ||
198 | OF
Orlando Fernandez | FN | Hernando, FL | ||
297 | FN | Gainesville, FL | |||
381 | GL
Gary Lively | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
811 | CC
Chung Kuang Chen | FN | TAMPA, fl | G.T club got-tea.com | |
813 | XH
Xiaowei Hou | FN | tampa, FL | ||
871 | FN | Spring Hill, FL |
LATE Session Guests (15 max)
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Spring Hill, FL | |
JC
Jordan Conley | Homosassa, FL |
ZC
Ziting Cui | tampa, FL |
JF
Jessica Flentge | New Port Richey, FL |
NH
Nicole Humenick | Ruskin, FL |
NL
Nicholas Lazaro | Dallas, GA |
Citrus Springs, FL | |
DM
Deanna Ma | Tampa, FL |
YM
Yu-Chen Ma | TAMPA, fl |
HR
Heather Rivera | Riverview, FL |
PR
Phillip Russell | Newberry, FL |
Land O' Lakes, FL | |
VT
Vanessa Tuerff | Spring Hill, FL |
SV
Steven Vargas | The Villages, FL |