Entry List
Junior Kart
1
entry
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SM
Samantha McCrispin | Huntsville, AL |
Vehicle
96
entries
SS - Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | SS (N) | Owens Cross Roads, AL |
AS - A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | AS | Huntsville, AL | |||
32 | AS (N) | Laceys Spring, AL |
BS - B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BS | Madison, AL | S2000 wannabe | ||
52 | BS | Huntsville, AL | www.marketing-ontheweb.com | ||
85 | MC
Mark Cather | BS | Palm Bay, FL | ||
1 | BS (X) | Huntsville, AL | |||
33 | FT
Fred Thomas | BS (N) | Huntsville, AL | ||
88 | SJ
Sherrod James | BS (N) | Huntsville, AL |
CS - C Street
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BC
Brad Clarke | CS | Huntsville, AL | Aperture Laboratories | |
07 | JC
Justin Clark | CS | Madison, Al | ||
23 | CS | Gurley, AL | |||
37 | CS | Florence, AL | SAS Racing | ||
85 | CS | Huntsville, AL | |||
7 | CS (X) | Huntsville, AL | youtube.com/ckrampertracing | ||
007 | AP
Allen Peters | CS (N) | Florence, AL | ||
7 | JS
Josh Smith | CS (N) | Huntsville, AL | ||
9 | JS
Jessica Smith | CS (N) | Huntsville, AL | ||
24 | MJ
Matthew Jarrell | CS (N) | Madison, AL | Handel's Ice Cream | |
76 | CS
Chris Sparks | CS (X) | Madison, AL | ||
176 | MB
Matthew Brower | CS (X) | Harvest, AL | Walker Auto Body, Roland Machine & Exhaust |
DS - D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | DS | Renton, WA | Generally Terrible Life Choices | ||
172 | DS | Huntsville, AL | Poor Impulse Control | ||
187 | DS | Arab, AL | Wrong tire racing. | ||
3 | DS (L) | Madison, AL | |||
15 | DS (N) | Athens, AL | |||
26 | DS (N) | New Hope, AL | Bryant Brothers Racing | ||
91 | DS (N) | Huntsville, AL |
ES - E Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ES | southside, AL | WIFE'S VISA | ||
7 | ES | Huntsville, AL | |||
27 | MR
Michael Raper | ES | Madison, AL | ||
31 | TO
Timothy O'Leary | ES | Gallatin, TN | ||
53 | MR
Mike Robinson | ES | Ardmore, AL | Goofy Gomer Racing | |
153 | DR
Dave Robinson | ES | Toney, AL | Goofy Gomer Racing | |
666 | FD
Forest Davis | ES | Florence, AL | ||
53 | AP
Alfred Peters | ES (N) | Florence, AL | ||
53 | TQ
Trevor Quillen | ES (N) | Florence, AL |
FS - F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JG
Jia Guo | FS | Huntsville, AL | ||
13 | FS | Toney, AL | AXRacer.com | ||
34 | FS | Huntsville, AL | |||
53 | DS
Drew Smith | FS | Huntsville, AL | ||
302 | FS | Huntsville, AL |
HS - H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | TW
Trevor Werline | HS | Harvest, AL | ||
3 | HS | Hueytown, AL | |||
6 | HS | Athens, AL | W-SAD World's Slowest Altima Drivers | ||
16 | RE
Ralph East | HS | Athens, AL | W-SAD World's Slowest Altima Drivers | |
8 | KT
Kimberly 2 Thees | HS (N) | Birmingham, AL |
STS - Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AM
Alan McCrispin | STS | Huntsville, AL | ||
11 | DK
Dan Kirkham | STS (N) | Huntsville, AL |
STP
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | STP (X) | McCalla, AL | ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | MD
Michael Donovan | STX | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
3 | PO
Patrick O'Leary | STX | Madison, AL | ||
24 | STX | Huntsville, AL | Bonehead Wrenching | ||
74 | STX | Decatur, AL | teamTAC.org | ||
36 | NH
Nicholas Holland | STX (N) | Huntsville, AL |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MR
Michelle Rhode | STR | Madison, AL | ||
9 | JP
Jay Parmenter | STR | Madison, AL | ||
35 | JR
Joel Rhode | STR | Madison, AL | ||
44 | STR | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | ||
81 | STR | Madison, AL | OPR | ||
88 | HT
Heather Taunton | STR | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | |
91 | HN
Hai Nguyen | STR | Harvest, AL | ||
181 | TM
Terry Meacham | STR | Harvest, AL | Orange Mist racing | |
33 | STR (N) | Owens Cross Roads, AL | |||
38 | JM
John Miller | STR (X) | Newton, AL | Schaeffer's Oil, Jim Whaley Tires and All Season Screenrooms | |
95 | STR (N) | Arab, AL | |||
138 | NG
Nathan Gordon | STR (X) | Newton, AL | Schaeffer's Oil, Jim Whaley Tires and All Season Screenrooms |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AD
Alec Duessel | STU | Killen, AL |
ASP - A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | ASP | Toney, AL |
BSP - B Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | sc
stop contacting | BSP | boston, Mi | ||
77 | TH
Tom Harrington | BSP | Huntsville, AL | ||
104 | BSP | Huntsville, AL | The Little Raceshop of Horrors | ||
2 | ER
Ed Rosler | BSP (N) | Huntsville, AL | ||
177 | AH
Alicia Harrington | BSP (L) | Huntsville, AL |
CSP - C Street Prepared
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | AM
Alaina McCrispin | CSP | Alexander City, AL | ||
16 | AM
Alaina McCrispin | CSP | Huntsville, AL | ||
27 | CSP | Athens, AL | WTG Racing | ||
40 | CSP | Huntsville, AL | www.teamtac.org | ||
47 | CSP | Madison, AL | She Who Must Be Obeyed | ||
61 | HF
Hunter Foreman | CSP | Jacksons Gap, AL | N/A | |
183 | CSP | Harvest, AL |
FSP - F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | FSP | Toney, AL | It's a gas racing |
CAMC - Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DR
Daniel Russell | CAMC | Mount Olive, AL | ||
23 | JM
Jacob Marcus | CAMC | Mount Olive, AL | ||
42 | RH
Ryan Hard | CAMC | Ardmore, AL | ||
95 | CAMC | Kimberly, AL | Kirk Racing/Element Garage/Fastech Motorsports | ||
195 | ZH
Zac Hardiman | CAMC | morris, AL | ||
95 | CAMC (N) | New Hope, AL |
CAMS - Classic American Muscle - Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JS
Jason Stewart | CAMS | harvest, AL |
SM - Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | SM | Ohatchee, AL | Team Truett Racing |
SSM - Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | BM
Brent Montgomery | SSM | Madison, AL |
SMF - Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | RS
Richard Stadler | SMF | Franklin, TN | ||
37 | HP
Hayden Pirrera | SMF | Lebanon, TN |
XP - X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | XP | Somerville, AL |
KM - Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM | Harvest, AL | Clem Tire |
Street Tire Modified - run what you brung (200 TW)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | MD
Mike Dassatti | STM | Nolensville, TN |