SingleDay
51 entries
Super Street
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
Brent Thorkelson
All street classesSSMillarville, ABSouth Centre Fine Cars
91
profile photo
Doug Campbell
All street classesSSCalgary, AB
A Street Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
CM
Cyro Mandapat Datu
All street classesASCalgary, AB
31
JD
Jeremy Datu
All street classesASCalgary, AB
B Street Class
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Tom Grzesiak
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
18
DB
Dallin Beloglowka
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
26
profile photo
Mark Terrio-Cameron
All street classesBSMedicine Hat, ABHouse Of Cars Medicine Hat
112
profile photo
Adam Sullo
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
126
DL
Danielle Levesque
All street classesBSMedicine Hat, ABHouse Of Cars Medicine Hat
C Street Class
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MP
Murray Peterson
All street classesCSCalgary, ABM&J Timing Software
15
AS
Amir Sara
All street classesCScalgary, AB
98
DK
Darcy Kraus
All street classesCSCalgary, AB
105
JP
Jo Peterson
All street classesCSCalgary, ABM&J Timing
D Street Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
41
NR
Noel Rabey
All street classesDSCalgary, AB
944
RS
Robert Stinn
All street classesDSCochrane, ABNA
E Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
56
AP
Andrew Precoor
All street classesESCalgary, AB
F Street Class
6 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
LP
Logan Pohl
All street classesFSLethbridge, ABMcdonald Nissan
14
KL
Kiana Lawson
All street classesFSLethbridge, ABMcdonald Nissan
46
profile photo
Jason Humphreys
All street classesFSLethbridge, AB
61
profile photo
John Lomas
All street classesFSLethbridge, AB
74
AS
Andre St. Pierre
All street classesFSLethbridge, ABMcdonald Nissan
701
AL
Alex Lerch
All street classesFSFoothills, AB-
G Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
NK
Nick Kennedy
All street classesGSCalgary, AB Western Subaru club/ flaming roosters racing
H Street Class
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
73
profile photo
Shane Rothwell
All street classesHSCalgary, Al
84
BH
Brian Hemming
All street classesHSKelowna, BC
101
profile photo
Caleb Lerch
All street classesHSFoothills, AB
184
RH
Rob Hamilton
All street classesHSKelowna, BC
Historic Classic Street
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
NB
Neil Bailie
All street classesHCSLethbridge, AB
75
NS
Neil Spriggs
All street classesHCSLethbridge, AB
Street Touring Sport
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
89
GJ
Greg Johnston
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTSCalgary, AB The Financial Guides
717
MJ
Mason Jakubowski
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTSCalgary, AB
777
CJ
Clayton Jakubowski
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTSCalgary, AB
Street Touring Xtreme
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
profile photo
David Storwick
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTXCanmore, ABTony’s Auto Service
128
MF
Mary Fischer
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTXCanmore, ABTony’s Auto Service
Street Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Jim Lawson
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSMLethbridge, ABMcdonald Nissan
E Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
78
PC
Patrick Clifford
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesESPCalgary, AB
C Prepared Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
68
SM
Steve Michaluk
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesCPCalgary, AB
A Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
PM
Peter McFadyen
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesAMDesert Blume, AB
C Modified Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
454
LB
Lawrence Block
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesCMCalgary, AB
1454
JB
Jason Block
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesCMCalgary, AB
D Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
303
RB
Ryan Blair
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesDMCalgary, AB
E Modified Class
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
38
BT
Benjamin Thorkelson
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesEMCalgary , AB
69
BR
Bill Ridge
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesEMCalgary, ABAuto-Mann
169
TR
Trista Ridge
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesEMCALGARY, ABAuto Mann
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
60
RD
Ron Dyck
CAM and XS classesCAM-CNanton, AB
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
94
JD
Joel Dyck
CAM and XS classesCAM-TOkotoks, ABWestern Motorsports
117
JD
Josh Dyck
CAM and XS classesCAM-TCalgary, AB
Classic American Muscle Sport
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
profile photo
Bryce Hungerford
CAM and XS classesCAM-SLethbridge, AB
Xtreme Street - A
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Jay Zelazo
CAM and XS classesXS-ACalgary, AB
27
profile photo
Gabriel Nguyen
CAM and XS classesXS-ACalgary, ABWestern Subaru Club / Flaming Roosters Racing
79
AF
Ambrose Fung
CAM and XS classesXS-ACalgary, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.