1-Race
140 entries
Group 1
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
GD
Garret Dunn
STLCommerce Township, MIBRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding
8
profile photo
Mark Beyer
STLWaterford, MISTM Powersports
37
SS
Steven Sancricca
STLGrand Blanc, MI
85
FS
Frank Setili
STLBloomfield Hills, MIG-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing
91
profile photo
Thomas Lamb
STLKalamazoo, MIHPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty
14
CT
Charles Tobel
STUNew Hudson, MIDiscount Tire/Novi Wall Co./Angrysheep motorsports/Hoosier/carbotech
34
profile photo
Christopher Itterly
STUKalamazoo, MIRed Arrow Motorsports
87
RH
Robert Huffmaster
STURoyal Oak, MIBlueForceStaffing.com, Hoosier
6
profile photo
Gary Mason
T2Waterford, MI
52
JB
John R Buttermore
T2Wolverine Lake, MIHoosier/Carbotech /Stoptech
68
ms
matthew slavens
T2Bettendorf, IAFall-Line Motorsports/Hoosier Tires
97
JB
John M Buttermore
T2South Lyon, MIHoosier/Carbotec/StopTech
22
PK
Paul Kwiecinski
T3Northbrook, IlMed-Stop, Inc
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
T4Memphis, TNEast Street Racing
02
RK
Ryan Kowalewski
T4Indianapolis, INVroom.com, Mazda, G-LOC Brakes
5
SC
Steven Christopher
T4Bonner Springs, KSParental Control, BFG, Hawk
08
profile photo
Richard Mooney
T4Dane, WIApex Branding Services, Milio's Sandwiches, Silk Purse Aesthetics, Advanced Autosports
36
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WIMazda/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
71
profile photo
Richard Dickey
T4Columbus, INDickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery
72
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
T4Shiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
Class totals: STL: 5STU: 3T2: 4T3: 1T4: 7
Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Hunter Brayton
F5Coldwater, MI RGE Enterprises
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
60
BB
Brian Brothers
F5Lake Orion, MIT&R Fabricating
73
JS
Jeremy Swank
F5Mansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management Group
15
BF
Brian Farnham
FVMedina, OH Hoosier, Carbotech
25
AA
Andrew Thomas Abbott
FVLivonia, MIHoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars
26
BA
Brandon Abbott
FVFarmington Hills, MIHoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars
46
profile photo
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects
47
AJ
Adam Jennerjahn
FVValencia, CAJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
70
KB
Kerry M Bowman
FVLivonia, MIA.H. welding
74
profile photo
Stuart Delaney
FVPlymouth, MILRE, Noble, Hoosier, Caracal
81
AB
Alexander Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, ILJ.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier
20
RR
Russell Ruedisueli
FFRochester, MI
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington Twp, MIAverill Racing Stuff
Class totals: F5: 4FF: 2FV: 8
Group 3
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Aaron Johnson
EPOakfield, NYHPD, Hoosier
31
profile photo
Michael Helm
EPUnion, OHH&H Racing / TRD / Hoosier Tire / Carbotech
38
DS
David Savage
EPAlto, MI KoteQuip
62
MG
Michael Galati
EPNorth Olmsted, OHREDLINE HOOSIER TIRE
77
SS
Steve Smyczek
EPNew Berlin, WISlip Shield
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba island Marina/Halkias Performance Services
3
profile photo
Doug Weaver
FPChatham, ONMazda, Hoosier, Jesse Prather, Carbotech and Summit Racing
4
profile photo
Peter Morton
FPSimpsonville, SCCreative Threads, Inc.
5
JW
John Walker
FPRichland, MIWalker Racing
17
profile photo
Ken Alderson
FPWestlake, OH
19
SW
Stewart Wright
FPCincinnati, OHWright Brothers Racing
36
LS
Larry Savage
FPElkhart, IN KoteQuip, LLC
46
profile photo
Ryan Kristoff
FPFarmington Hills, MIREK Racing / Team Tuna
47
profile photo
David Bednarz
FPDexter, MIDynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA
48
MS
Michael Sturm
FPGrafton, WISturminator Design/Hoosier
72
MF
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WIMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech
88
profile photo
Scott McAllister
FPBrockport, NYJennifer McAllister
7
IP
Isaac Preston
GTLMorton Grove, ILmetrolinedirect.com
44
profile photo
Robert Bax
GTLCincinnati, OHDLB; J&N Auto Electric
0
JP
Jeffrey Parnell
HPLake Forest, ILLoop Racing
2
profile photo
Marnie Brannon
HPColumbus, OHMidwest-Bayless Italian Auto
10
EV
Eric Vickerman
HPHowell, MIThe Vickerman Gang
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WIRana Mort Racing/King Motorsports
21
TF
Tom Feller
HPClarkston, MIGY, R-line, DJRace, West MI Imports, Brinks Machine
37
JS
Jason Stine
HPStow, OHGoodyear/Red Line Oil/Stinnett, Padrutt & Aranyosi
64
DM
Daniel Meller
HPMilwaukee, WICORE CONSULTING
76
profile photo
Lenny Basaj
HPWhitehall, MI
80
profile photo
Dayle Frame
HPDeWitt, MIWounded Turtle Racing
Class totals: EP: 6FP: 11GTL: 2HP: 9
Group 4
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
profile photo
Spencer Brockman
FAWestport, CT
55
AM
Austin Mack
FAWarren, RIK-Hill Motorsports
74
BN
Brian Novak
FAAllen Park, MIHoosier Tire / HPD / NovaRace
79
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FACanfield, OHEverclear
04
DW
Danny Weyls
FCMedina, OH CW Delivery- Arms Up Motorsports
3
profile photo
Keith Carter
P1Calabogie, ONStoneShare
27
JC
James Cain
P1Hartland, MI
33
GB
Greg Bell
P1Kanata, ONThe Door Company / The Floor Company
38
profile photo
Rob Shick
P1Ortonville, MIHurley Racing Products
02
CM
Chuck McConica
P2Longmont, COMcConica Citrus
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WISunshine Metals
25
profile photo
Vaughan Scott
P2Royal Oak, MI4M Industries/Munk's Motors/PUB Racing
58
profile photo
Jake Thielmann
P2Kiel, WI SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, ILAmari Metals
00
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MIHoosier Tire / JDR / Nicho Design
37
profile photo
James Michael
FBFort Worth, TXBerlousche Engineering, www.auroraengineer.com
10
JV
Jason Vinkemulder
FMSpring Lake, MIVinkemulder Financial
20
SJ
Steve Johncock
FMBellevue, MITeam Johncock, LLC
21
MM
Matt Machiko
FMCranberry Twp, PAFrontier Dental Labs, CNC System Sales
8
profile photo
Clemens Burger
FENoblesville, IN
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FEColumbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
59
EF
Elliot Finlayson
FEYorkville, ILPerformance AFX Motorsports
Class totals: FA: 4FB: 2FC: 1FE: 3FM: 3P1: 4P2: 5
Group 5
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing/ Saferacer
4
DH
Dan Harding
SMDover, OHHardings Park Cycle, Canton Ohio
04
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KYCamaro Central, East Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes
06
profile photo
Douglas Spencer
SMLivonia, MIFastfrogracing
8
EP
Eric Pratt
SMRockford, ILAdvanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C.
9
profile photo
Michael Novak
SMHighland , MIRoush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme
10
LL
Luca Lenzi
SMChicago, ILBaci Racing /EJ's Place/ Keenan Transport
16
JD
Jonathan Davis
SMWadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO NRE- Nufer Race Engineering/East Street Racing
28
TS
Tom Scheifler
SMSaint Louis, MO
44
profile photo
Tyler Kicera
SMManheim, PAFlatout Motorsports | XFactor Engines | Carbotech Brakes
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
55
CW
Chris Williams
SMAda, MIMedbio, Inc.
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
72
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
73
BM
Bob MacDonald
SMHinckley, OHImpact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMDexter, MIV2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
77
AP
Alex Piku
SMDetroit, MI
82
SS
Steve Scheifler
SMSaint Louis, MO
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
84
JK
Jason Kohler
SMWhite Lake, MI
85
DS
Daniel Setili
SMBloomfield Hills, MI S & S Racing, Race Engineering
97
ES
Erik Stearns
SMVan Buren, OHEast Street Racing, Ed's 24 Hour Service, Dick's Auto Salvage
Group 6
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
BW
Brian Wallace
ASGrand Blanc, MIHoosier/Carbotech/Wallace2Motorsports/SportsFab
9
MW
Mark Wheaton
ASEasthampton, MAVortex Motors
11
DC
Drew Cattell
ASFerndale, MIBF Goodrich, G-LOCK Brakes, Engines by JB
13
EH
Edward Hosni
ASHilliard, OHLasco Ford/Hoosier Tire
55
profile photo
Craig T Weidner
ASCadillac, MILane Automotive / Hoosier Tire/ Lasco Ford
71
MM
Mark Muddiman
ASBelleville, MI
95
DO
David Ours
ASMarshall, MI
51
JS
Jonathan Start
GT2Caledonia, MIKalin Construction, Hoosier
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
66
DF
David Finch
GT2Ann Arbor, MIRAETECH
4
JK
Joe Kristensen
GT3London, ONKristensen Racing Engines
06
RR
Rick Ricker
GT3Waterford, VAToyota/Blue Ridge Racewerkes
14
PL
Phil Lasco
GT3Osprey, FL LASCO FORD
18
CB
Chad Bacon
GT3Mooresville, NCCB Motorsports/Zignal/GoodYear/TRD
46
DD
Dave Dobry
GT3Plymouth, MIDryer Vent Wizard
78
RW
Rob Warkocki
GT3Frankfort, ILHoosier/TRO/Mazda
91
KN
Ken Nelson
GT3Novi, MI
Class totals: AS: 7GT2: 3GT3: 7
Group 7
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
profile photo
S. Sandy Satullo III
SRF3Hillsboro Beach, FLDonateStuff.com
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRF3Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
21
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3Trout Valley, IL Mako Networks
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIDonate to Fisherhouse.org
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
95
profile photo
Mark Hutchins
SRF3LINCOLN, NE
18
profile photo
R Mark Carter
SRFChicago, ILElite Autosport/1800 Racing
27
profile photo
Quinten Nelson
SRFNewark, OHAlliance Autosport, Jae's Towing and Recovery
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRFLake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
36
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRFCarmel, IN
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRFDavisburg, MI
78
MK
Max Koff
SRFAnn Arbor, MISRG Autosport, Dirty Dactyl Racing
87
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRFBUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
88
profile photo
David Schaal
SRFWoodbury , MNLindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental
Class totals: SRF: 8SRF3: 8
2a-Workers - Friday
18 entries
Course Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
WR
Wayne Rogers
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
Flagging & Communications
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
KC
Karen Crider
F & CDeWitt, MI
Prep Shop
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
MD
Michael Dirienzo
Prep ShopMadison, WI
RF
Robert Ferris
Prep ShopWoodstock, IL
CG
Christian Gonzalez
Prep ShopWoodstock, IL
BM
Beau Martin (Elite Autosport)
Prep ShopWoodstock, IL
WM
William McGovern
Prep ShopWoodstock , IL
DS
Dana Stadel
Prep ShopScales Mound, IL
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One)
Prep ShopScales Mound, IL
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
profile photo
James Washburn
RegistrationHolt, MI
Steward
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
Tech/Scrutineering
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
LP
Larry Pannemann
Tech/ScrutineeringCanton, MI
profile photo
Michael Runyan
Tech/ScrutineeringHuntington, IN
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
2b-Workers - Saturday
68 entries
Course Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
SM
Sally Martinez
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
Emergency Services
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gary Potter
Emergency ServicesVestaburg, MI
GP
Gary Potter
Emergency ServicesVestaburg, MI
Flagging & Communications
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F & CGreenville, MI
DB
David Bowman
F & CMishawaka, IN
profile photo
Hulbert Colwell
F & CSouth Bend, IN
KC
Karen Crider
F & CDeWitt, MI
MF
Melcolme Fizer
F & CWindsor, ON
JG
Jason Gyulay
F & CMilwaukee, WI
DH
Debbie Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Lydia Hansen
F & CCoopersville, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
FH
Fred Hawley
F & COkemos, MI
JK
James Koerner
F & CAvilla, IN
LK
Leon Krauss
F & CGranger, IN
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
F & CHowell, MI
JO
Jim Ohanesian
F & CBelding, MI
PO
Priscilla Ohanesian
F & CBelding, MI
profile photo
Wilfredo Perez Jr.
F & CLivonia, MI
profile photo
John Schrader
F & CDixon, CA
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F & CWarren, MI
profile photo
Sue Wakeman
F & CCanton, MI
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Pace CarSan Angelo, TX
Prep Shop
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
MD
Michael Dirienzo
Prep ShopMadison, WI
RF
Robert Ferris
Prep ShopWoodstock, IL
CG
Christian Gonzalez
Prep ShopWoodstock, IL
profile photo
Zhiyuan Ma
Prep ShopWest Lafayette, IN
BM
Beau Martin (Elite Autosport)
Prep ShopWoodstock, IL
WM
William McGovern
Prep ShopWoodstock , IL
DS
Dana Stadel
Prep ShopScales Mound, IL
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One)
Prep ShopScales Mound, IL
Pit, Paddock & Grid
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dennis Jennings
Pit, Paddock & GridSouth Bend, IN
MS
Mary Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
Race Administration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barbara Brown
Race AdministrationAmelia, OH
TB
Tony Brown
Race AdministrationCincinnati, OH
DF
Deanna Flanagan
Race AdministrationTopeka, KS
profile photo
Eric Prill
Race AdministrationTopeka, KS
VW
Verne Wandell
Race AdministrationGreen Valley, AZ
profile photo
James Washburn
Race AdministrationHolt, MI
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ann Burke
StewardLivonia, Mi
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
DL
Debbie LaFond
StewardEastlake, OH
DL
Deceased Larry Dent
StewardAuburn, IN
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
DM
Doug Mildon
StewardXenia, OH
OT
Orval Turley
StewardGaylord, MI
Sound Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
James Desenberg
Sound ControlBuchanan, MI
MO
Matt Otte
Sound ControlBattle Creek, MI
RS
Rich Sheldon
Sound ControlReed City, MI
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
StartGreenville, MI
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
Timing & Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell
T & SKalamazoo, MI
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay
T & SMilwaukee, WI
CK
Connie Koerner
T & SAvilla, IN
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T & SGreendale, WI
SP
Stacey Putinta
T & SWindsor, ON
Tech/Scrutineering
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
LP
Larry Pannemann
Tech/ScrutineeringCanton, MI
profile photo
Michael Runyan
Tech/ScrutineeringHuntington, IN
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
2c-Workers - Sunday
69 entries
Course Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
SM
Sally Martinez
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Course ControlVestaburg, MI
Emergency Services
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gary Potter
Emergency ServicesVestaburg, MI
GP
Gary Potter
Emergency ServicesVestaburg, MI
Flagging & Communications
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F & CGreenville, MI
DB
David Bowman
F & CMishawaka, IN
profile photo
Hulbert Colwell
F & CSouth Bend, IN
KC
Karen Crider
F & CDeWitt, MI
MF
Melcolme Fizer
F & CWindsor, ON
JG
Jason Gyulay
F & CMilwaukee, WI
DH
Debbie Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Lydia Hansen
F & CCoopersville, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
FH
Fred Hawley
F & COkemos, MI
JK
James Koerner
F & CAvilla, IN
LK
Leon Krauss
F & CGranger, IN
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
F & CHowell, MI
JO
Jim Ohanesian
F & CBelding, MI
PO
Priscilla Ohanesian
F & CBelding, MI
profile photo
Wilfredo Perez Jr.
F & CLivonia, MI
profile photo
John Schrader
F & CDixon, CA
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F & CWarren, MI
profile photo
Sue Wakeman
F & CCanton, MI
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Pace CarSan Angelo, TX
Prep Shop
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
MD
Michael Dirienzo
Prep ShopMadison, WI
RF
Robert Ferris
Prep ShopWoodstock, IL
CG
Christian Gonzalez
Prep ShopWoodstock, IL
profile photo
Zhiyuan Ma
Prep ShopWest Lafayette, IN
BM
Beau Martin (Elite Autosport)
Prep ShopWoodstock, IL
WM
William McGovern
Prep ShopWoodstock , IL
DS
Dana Stadel
Prep ShopScales Mound, IL
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One)
Prep ShopScales Mound, IL
Pit, Paddock & Grid
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dennis Jennings
Pit, Paddock & GridSouth Bend, IN
MS
Mary Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
Race Administration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barbara Brown
Race AdministrationAmelia, OH
TB
Tony Brown
Race AdministrationCincinnati, OH
DF
Deanna Flanagan
Race AdministrationTopeka, KS
profile photo
Eric Prill
Race AdministrationTopeka, KS
VW
Verne Wandell
Race AdministrationGreen Valley, AZ
profile photo
James Washburn
Race AdministrationHolt, MI
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ann Burke
StewardLivonia, Mi
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
DL
Debbie LaFond
StewardEastlake, OH
DL
Deceased Larry Dent
StewardAuburn, IN
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
DM
Doug Mildon
StewardXenia, OH
OT
Orval Turley
StewardGaylord, MI
Sound Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
James Desenberg
Sound ControlBuchanan, MI
MO
Matt Otte
Sound ControlBattle Creek, MI
RS
Rich Sheldon
Sound ControlReed City, MI
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
StartGreenville, MI
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
Timing & Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell
T & SKalamazoo, MI
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay
T & SMilwaukee, WI
CK
Connie Koerner
T & SAvilla, IN
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T & SGreendale, WI
SP
Stacey Putinta
T & SWindsor, ON
Tech/Scrutineering
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
DK
David Kettler
Tech/ScrutineeringSheboygan Falls, WI
LP
Larry Pannemann
Tech/ScrutineeringCanton, MI
profile photo
Michael Runyan
Tech/ScrutineeringHuntington, IN
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
3-Paddock
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.