Entry List
Sunday
81
entries
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BS
Brent Smith | AS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
6 | AS | Sandy, UT | ||||
42 | CF
Chris Fraze | AS | west valley, ut | |||
44 | JK
John Kiblinger | AS | Farmington, UT |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | ASL | Salt Lake City, UT | None |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DG
Dallin Gale | BS | South Jordan, UT | |||
13 | BS | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Head Turners | |||
24 | BS | Syracuse, UT | ||||
25 | BS | Clearfield, UT |
B Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GC
Greta Curley | BSL | Highland, UT | |||
13 | BSL | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Head Tuners |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TS
Trevor Smith | CS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
57 | KJ
Kevin Jensen | CS | Tooele, UT | n/a |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS | Price, UT | ||||
14 | DS | Ogden, UT | ||||
23 | DS | South Jordan, UT | ||||
33 | ML
Mark Ledesma | DS | Ogden, UT | |||
42 | MD
Matthew Deamer | DS | Roy, UT | |||
46 | RM
Ryan McCleave | DS | Draper, UT |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | CL
Corbin Lively | ES | West Jordan, UT | |||
147 | SL
Sean Lively | ES | West Jordan, UT |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | HJ
Holly Jensen | ESL | Tooele, UT |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FS | Fruit Heights, UT | ||||
10 | ZS
Zachery Schnoor | FS | Taylorsville, UT | |||
21 | TM
Taylor Markus | FS | West valley , UT |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | GS | West valley city, UT |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | WH
Wyatt Hemming | HS | Ogden, UT | |||
26 | JR
Justin Robinett | HS | Hill Afb , UT | My sons college fund | ||
40 | JJ
Jacob Jessen | HS | rock springs, wy | |||
69 | HS | WEST JORDAN, UT | Hi, Mike! | |||
74 | DG
David Gomez | HS | West Valley City, UT |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JH
Joseph Haun | ASP | Draper, UT |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STU | Syracuse, UT |
Street Touring X
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STX | Farr West, UT | ||||
25 | STX | West Jordan, UT | ||||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | CTR! |
Street Touring S
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STS | Midvale, UT | ||||
9 | STS | Sandy, UT | ||||
27 | STS | North Ogden, UT | ||||
83 | JS
Justin Scott | STS | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries / Scotty's typewriter and VCR repair | ||
155 | cv
christopher vreeland | STS | Layton, UT | Sticky Rice Racing |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | STH | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Saab Mob |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DSP | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
77 | NO
Nicholas Olsen | DSP | Centerville, UT | |||
89 | DSP | West Valley City, UT | Drifty Bits Racing | |||
92 | ks
kyle salisbury | DSP | Clearfield, UT |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | FSP | Lehi, UT | Stone Custom Creations | |||
37 | FSP | Richfield, UT |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SSM | Tooele, UT | ||||
3 | SSM | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies | |||
6 | SSM | Holladay, UT | Supertuner | |||
27 | SSM | south jordan, UT | Ken Garff/PPC | |||
28 | SSM | Clinton, UT | ||||
55 | RH
Rusty Horlacher | SSM | West Valley City, UT | |||
155 | KC
Katherine Clarke | SSM | West Valley City, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JB
Jordan Broadhead | SMF | Draper, UT |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | XP | SLC, UT | Zip Ties |
X Prepared Drift
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC
Stephen Curtis | XPD | Erda, UT |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | DM | Vernal, UT |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
15
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAMC | Herriman, UT | RedRacer Video | |||
4 | CAMC | Green River, Wy | Cortex Racing | |||
6 | CAMC | Green River, WY | ||||
9 | CAMC | Concord, NC | ||||
15 | CAMC | |||||
16 | CAMC | Green River, WY | ||||
19 | CAMC | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing | |||
21 | CAMC | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Headturners | |||
27 | CAMC | West Jordan, UT | Premier Performance | |||
28 | CAMC | Pleasant View, UT | ||||
29 | CAMC | tooele, UT | ||||
33 | MN
Michael Nilles | CAMC | Rock Springs, WY | |||
34 | CAMC | Rock Springs, WY | ||||
61 | MT
Matthew Thon | CAMC | Farmington, UT | |||
69 | CAMC |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | CAMCL | West Jordan, UT | Premier Performance |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NB
Nicholas Baker | CAMT | West Jordan, UT | |||
3 | CAMT | Centerville, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CAMS | south jordan, UT | ||||
32 | CAMS | West Jordan, UT | ||||
38 | MT
Mycole Thon | CAMS | farmington, ut |
Classic American Muscle Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CAMSL | West Jordan, UT |