Entry List
EDKRA Club Race
53
entries
Briggs LO206 Cadet (8-11 yrs - 235 lbs)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SH
Senna Hendry | Junior 1 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
10 | GH
Gianna Hendry | Junior 1 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
11 | MA
Marcelo Antunes | Junior 1 | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
37 | Junior 1 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms | ||
78 | Junior 1 | Red Deer, AB |
Briggs LO206 Junior (9-15 yrs - 300 lbs)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Junior 2 | Edmonton, AB | KSM Rig & Equipment Inc. | ||
34 | Junior 2 | Yellowhead County, AB | Global Ag Risk Solutions & TRam Canada | ||
67 | mp
max power | Junior 2 | Gibbons, AB | da Silva kart stands | |
288 | ET
Ethan Tobin | Junior 2 | Spruce Grove, AB |
Briggs LO206 Senior (15+ yrs - 340 lbs)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RH
Robin Hendry | Senior 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
9 | GH
Gregor Hendry | Senior 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
18 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
29 | JS
Jason Stevenson | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | |
55 | WS
Whitney Stevenson | Senior 206 | Surprise, AZ | MFP Resources | |
72 | Senior 206 | Yellowhead County, AB | Global Ag Risk Solutions | ||
74 | Senior 206 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms | ||
99 | Senior 206 | Beaumont, AB | DC Signs, Force Inspection | ||
169 | Senior 206 | Red Deer, AB | Colbray Homes | ||
706 | Senior 206 | Strathcona County, AB | |||
735 | ND
Noel Dowler | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
753 | AD
Adam Dowler | Senior 206 | Fort Saskatchewan , AB |
Briggs LO206 Masters (30+ yrs - 375 lbs)
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | GM
Greg Murphy | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
16 | Masters 206 | Yellowhead County, AB | Wellmaster | ||
36 | WW
Will Whitingham | Masters 206 | Sherwood Park, AB | ||
40 | PV
Pierre Valois | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
43 | Masters 206 | Warburg , AB | K&K West and Finger Racing | ||
70 | Masters 206 | Sturgeon County, AB | |||
73 | KB
Kyle Bolin | Masters 206 | St Albert, AB | ||
90 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | A&B Rail Services | ||
96 | MP
Mike Prince | Masters 206 | Drayton Valley, AB | My left pocket | |
98 | Masters 206 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms | ||
118 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
122 | Masters 206 | Mornville , AB | |||
125 | BR
Barry Robinson | Masters 206 | WESTLOCK, AB | Me, myself and I. | |
189 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | ||
241 | RJ
Roy Jackson | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | Roy Jackson Design | |
835 | Masters 206 | Sherwood Park, AB | Apollo | ||
851 | EL
Edward Lee | Masters 206 | Sherwood Park, AB |
Rotax Micro Max (8-11 yrs - 232 lbs)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | TA
Tiago Antunes | Rotax Micro Max | Sturgeon County, AB |
Rotax Junior Max (12-15 yrs - 320 lbs)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | SK
Shawn Kozma | Rotax Junior Max | Richmond, TX | SIL4 Solutions Inc. | |
231 | DH
Darryen Hliwa | Rotax Junior Max | Edmonton, AB | CH Property Miantenance | |
288 | ET
Ethan Tobin | Rotax Junior Max | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
768 | Rotax Junior Max | Buford, GA | Allen Berg Racing Schools |
Rotax Senior Max (15+ - 364 lbs)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | Rotax Senior Max | Strathcona County, AB | |||
335 | ND
Noel Dowler | Rotax Senior Max | Edmonton, AB | ||
353 | AD
Adam Dowler | Rotax Senior Max | Fort Saskatchewan , AB | ||
670 | Rotax Senior Max | Sturgeon County, AB | |||
713 | Rotax Senior Max | Edmonton, AB | HPS | ||
911 | OA
Owen Aulenbach | Rotax Senior Max | Fort McMurray, AB | Nevo Energy |
Rotax Masters Max (32+ yrs - 395 lbs)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Rotax Masters Max | Edmonton, AB | |||
43 | Rotax Masters Max | Warburg , AB | K&K West ,Finger Racing , K&K Race Karts | ||
98 | AA
Alcides Antunes | Rotax Masters Max | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
505 | Rotax Masters Max | Vegreville, AB | A & B Rail Services |