Entry List
Solo Event
60
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | JM
Jesse McCarthy | SS | Woodbourne, NY |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
013 | TL
Tyler Lord | AS | Revere, MA |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | MC
Morgan Carey | BS | Mahopac, NY |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Cornwall on Hudson, NY | ||||
98 | MM
Michael Murphy | CS (N) | Cold Spring, ny |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JM
John Makowski | DS | Pine Bush, NY |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | ES | Averill Park, NY | ||||
35 | MS
Michael Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | ||
57 | ES (N) | RENSSELAER, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | |||
75 | AS
Andrew Scaptura | ES (N) | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | FS | Clifton Park, NY | ||||
704 | TM
Thomas Makowski | FS | Cottekill, NY |
G Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DH
Devan Hammond | GS | Kingston, NY | |||
76 | GS | Albany, NY | ||||
123 | LG
Lukasz Gajewski | GS | Carmel, NY | LG Auto and Truck Repair , LIQUI MOLY | ||
176 | TB
Tracey Burckhard | GS | Albany, NY |
H Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ER
Eder Romero | HS | Wappingers Falls, NY | |||
59 | SM
Scott Monti | HS | Pittsfield, MA | |||
73 | GB
Greg Bendell | HS | Poughkeepsie, NY | |||
084 | JB
James Bottomley | HS | Poughkeepsie, NY | |||
176 | HS | Carmel, NY | M.R.Team Sport , LG Auto &Truck Repair , LIQUI MOLY | |||
544 | JD
Jeremy Dorfschmidt | HS | Millerton, NY | |||
801 | HS | Vergennes, VT | ||||
4 | JS
John Sullivan | HS (N) | Cornwall on Hudson, NY |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | DB
Dean Bloch | STH | Kingston, NY | |||
12 | NB
Nigel Boyce | STH | Tannersville, NY |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
732 | CR
Christopher Rios | STS | Poughkeepsie, NY | |||
730 | AR
Ashley Rios | STS (N) | Poughkeepsie, NY | |||
811 | STS (N) | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | WS
Walter Szandyba | STX | Earlton, NY | |||
86 | STX | Berne, NY | Lagavulin | |||
111 | SB
Salvatore Baisley | STX | Delanson, NY | |||
135 | SB
Shelby Blanchette | STX (N) | Cambridge, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | STR | STAATSBURG, NY | ||||
17 | STR (X) | Walden, NY | Currently Accepting Donations |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
747 | DM
David Mantelman | SM | New York, NY |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | KV
Kirby Vaillant-White | SMF | Cambridge, NY | |||
66 | SMF (N) | Kingston, NY | apn environmental |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ASP | hudson, NY | ||||
97 | DB
Dave Bendell | ASP (N) | Kerhonkson, NY |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | DSP | hudson, NY | ||||
807 | DSP | Salt Point, NY | Starwood Photo |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | TL
Trever Lowe | DP | Lagrangeville, NY |
B Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | DB
David Burnham | BM | Delanson, NY | Dave Burnham Citroen | ||
67 | DV
Dean Van De Carr | BM | Hopewell Junction, NY | M&M Automotive |
C Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SE
Stephen Eckelman | CM | Staatsburg, NY | |||
44 | CM | Cold Spring, NY | ||||
128 | CM | Stormville, NY | My local plummah | |||
144 | JH
Jake Hammond | CM | Cold Spring, NY |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | MV
Mark Van De Carr | DM | Rhinebeck, NY | M+M Automotive |
E Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | EM | Staatsburg, NY | M+M auto, Rhinebeck, NY | |||
100 | ML
Mark Long JR | EM | Pleasant Valley, ny | M+M auto, Rhinebeck, NY |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JP
Joe Pavan | FM | Hopewell Junction, NY |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | CAMC | Kingston, NY | Pelham motorsports club | |||
69 | DK
Dave Koehler | CAMC | Hopewell Junction, NY | |||
224 | CAMC | Kingston, NY | Pelham motorsports club | |||
915 | AP
Andrew Pagliaroni | CAMC | Kerhonkson, NY |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | LP
Lou Pirro | KM | Schenectady, NY |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | AW
Aaron Wright | JA | Berne, NY | Dad |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AM
Angelina MacLeod | JB | Schenectady, NY |