Entry List
Sat Jul 30th
32
entries
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS (K) | Anchorage, AK | Tetlow Christie, LLC |
A Street
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KM
Ken Martens | AS (E) | Phoenix , Az | ||
JP
John Pearson | AS (N) | North Pole, AK | pearson auto | |
MW
Maccoy Walker | AS (N) | North Pole, AK | pearson auto |
B Street
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS (N) | Fairbanks, AK | |||
DO
David Oliver | BS (E) | Palmer, AK |
D Street
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JH
Jeffery Hickman | DS (E) | Anchorage, AK | ||
CR
Charles Renner | DS (N) | North Pole, AK | ||
JR
Justin Renner | DS (N) | North Pole, AK | ||
JW
John Wahl | DS (E) | Anchorage, AK |
E Street
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DM
Davin Mitchell | ES (K) | Chugiak, AK |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS (N) | North Pole, AK |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS (E) | Chugiak, AK | Raven's Roost Racing |
Super Street R Class
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Aaron Butterer | SSR (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BN
Benjamin Nelson | STU (K) | Wasilla, AK | ||
STU (K) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STR (E) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SH
Skyler Hunter | STX (N) | North Pole, AK |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RS
Reynold Staelens | STF (N) | North Pole, AK |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FR
Frank Roach | DSP (E) | Anchorage, AK |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ESP (E) | Anchorage, AK | Old Timer & Ignition Gap | ||
CM
Corey Munk | ESP (N) | Anchorage, AK | Cose Racing |
Street Modified Class
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CH
Carlos Henriquez | SM (N) | Fairbanks, AK | ||
WL
William Livingston | SM (K) | Eielson AFB, AK | ||
OM
Oliver Madsen | SM (N) | Fairbanks, AK | ||
DR
Daniel Riddle | SM (N) | North Pole, AK |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DF
Danny Fisher | CAMC (N) | Eielson AFB, AK | Michael White | |
CAMC (N) | N. Las Vegas , Nv | |||
CAMC (N) | Fairbanks, AK | Phillips Recreation | ||
PS
Phillip Simpler | CAMC (N) | North Pole, AK | My wallet | |
CAMC (K) | Grandforks, ND | ME |
H Street Class Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HSL (L) | Chugiak, AK | Raven's Roost Racing |
Sun Jul 31st
34
entries
Super Street
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Cedric Black | SS (N) | Fairbanks, AK | ||
SS (K) | Anchorage, AK | Tetlow Christie, LLC |
A Street
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KM
Ken Martens | AS (E) | Phoenix , Az | ||
JP
John Pearson | AS (N) | North Pole, AK | pearson auto | |
MW
Maccoy Walker | AS (N) | North Pole, AK | pearson auto |
B Street
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS (N) | Fairbanks, AK | |||
DO
David Oliver | BS (E) | Palmer, AK |
C Street
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DL
Dillon Leitzke | CS (N) | North Pole, AK |
D Street
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JH
Jeffery Hickman | DS (E) | Anchorage, AK | ||
JW
John Wahl | DS (E) | Anchorage, AK |
E Street
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DM
Davin Mitchell | ES (K) | Chugiak, AK |
F Street
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JL
Jesse Long | FS (N) | Fairbanks, AK | ||
JW
Josh Waltrich | FS (N) | North Pole, AK |
H Street
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KH
Kent Hamilton | HS (E) | Anchorage, AK | Hamilton's Motorsports | |
HS (E) | Chugiak, AK | Raven's Roost Racing | ||
HS (N) | Fairbanks, AK |
Super Street R Class
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Aaron Butterer | SSR (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BN
Benjamin Nelson | STU (K) | Wasilla, AK | ||
STU (K) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STR (E) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SH
Skyler Hunter | STX (N) | North Pole, AK |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KD
Keith Day | SSP (N) | Anchorage, AK |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ASP (N) | Fort Wainwright, AK |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FR
Frank Roach | DSP (E) | Anchorage, AK |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ESP (E) | Anchorage, AK | Old Timer & Ignition Gap | ||
CM
Corey Munk | ESP (N) | Anchorage, AK | Cose Racing |
Street Modified Class
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CH
Carlos Henriquez | SM (N) | Fairbanks, AK | ||
WL
William Livingston | SM (K) | Eielson AFB, AK | ||
OM
Oliver Madsen | SM (N) | Fairbanks, AK | ||
DR
Daniel Riddle | SM (N) | North Pole, AK |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAMC (N) | N. Las Vegas , Nv | |||
CAMC (N) | Fairbanks, AK | Phillips Recreation | ||
CAMC (K) | Grandforks, ND | ME |
H Street Class Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HSL (L) | Chugiak, AK | Raven's Roost Racing |
Worker Assignments
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list