Entry List
SOLO/ Autocross
98
entries
Pro PAX Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MM
Mark McCrary | P (CS) | Kingsport, TN | ||
47 | DD
Dave Disney | P (AS) | Maryville, TN | ||
53 | KK
Kristo Kukk | P (STX) | Knoxville, TN | ||
74 | RM
Robert Moates | P (GS) | Georgetown, TN | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (ES) | Knoxville, TN | ||
94 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | P (CS) | Louisville, TN | Townsend Surgical | |
96 | P (GS) | Lenoir City, TN | |||
99 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | P (ESP) | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Jeff! | |
137 | TR
Tim Ray | P (STR) | Richmond, KY | ||
194 | P (CS) | Lenoir City, TN | Big Fluffy Dog Rescue | Keisler Automation | KARCEPTS |
Ladies PAX Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | BR
Bronwyn Ray | L (STR) | Richmond, KY | ||
42 | DT
Dana Tucker | L (STS) | Friendsville, TN | ||
114 | VK
Victoria Keefer | L (FS) | Knoxvill, TN |
Novice PAX Class
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MH
Mason Hykes | N (CSP) | Kingston, TN | ||
11 | N (STF) | Knoxville, TN | DriveUT | ||
23 | RA
Robert Anderton | N (STX) | Knoxville, TN | ||
35 | JT
James Thomas | N (AS) | Parrottsville, TN | DSC Sport , Tractive, DriveAutoX | |
45 | JD
Jesse Draganovsky | N (BS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
53 | AT
Alex Thaler | N (BS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
57 | N (STR) | Knoxville, TN | |||
64 | OM
Orion Mount | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
67 | MK
Matt Kenner | N (CAMS) | Sevierville, TN | ||
69 | NC
Nicholas Cavopol | N (ES) | Longmont, CO | ||
70 | RF
Ron Flammang | N (CAMT) | Knoxville, TN | ||
74 | CM
Cliff Morris | N (AS) | Helenwood, TN | ||
82 | N (BS) | Knoxville, TN | None | ||
83 | N (ES) | Knoxville, TN | |||
95 | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
164 | MM
Marshall Murphey | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
183 | DM
David Maples | N (ES) | Knoxville, TN |
CAM PAX Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C (CAMC) | Dayton, TN | |||
11 | JC
Jacob Couch | C (CAMC) | Dayton, TN | ||
13 | MP
Michael Plaster | C (CAMC) | Gray, TN | ||
22 | BL
Brandon Littlejohn | C (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | ||
72 | C (CAMC) | Mascot, TN | |||
99 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | C (CAMC) | Knoxville, TN | Tennfab |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | JM
John Manners | AS | Knoxville, TN | Eurohaus Motorsports | |
51 | AS | Madisonville, TN | paycheck | ||
151 | AS | Madisonville, TN | paycheck |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | BS | Cullowhee, NC |
C Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JM
Joshua Morgan | CS | Trenton, GA | ||
17 | CS | Louisville, TN | |||
89 | CS | Powell, TN | |||
95 | CS | Friendsville, TN | Able Gunite Pools | ||
117 | CS | Powell, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
189 | CS | Powell, TN |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DS | Seymour, TN | |||
23 | jk
joyce kickels | DS | Lenoir City, TN | none | |
51 | SC
Samuel Church | DS | Bristol, TN | ||
123 | wk
wayne kickels | DS | Lenoir City, TN | none |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DA
David Adkins | ES | Oliver Springs, TN | Fatboyz Racing | |
35 | CB
Christian Boone | ES | Knoxville, TN | ||
42 | AA
Alex Adkins | ES | Jefferson City, TN | Fatboyz Racing | |
67 | ES | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz Racing | ||
169 | ES | Knoxville, TN | Bradwell Emergency Services |
F Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dave Rogers | FS | Kingsport, TN | ||
14 | BK
Ben Keefer | FS | Knoxville, TN | ||
23 | FS | Wartburg, TN | None of Your Beeswax Apiary | ||
28 | MS
Mark Shade | FS | Chapel Hill, TN | none | |
64 | JD
Joshua Dunn | FS | Knoxville, TN | ||
98 | FS | Chattanooga, TN | Fastech Motorsports, Cars and Coffee |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | jp
jonathan presley | GS | Knoxville, TN | ||
16 | SG
Scott Gibson | GS | Knoxville, TN | Wonder Wench |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | HS | Hermitage, TN | Black Flag Racing |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | RM
Richard Miller | HCS | Knoxville, TN |
Street Tire Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GJ
Gurneesh Jatana | STM | Columbus, IN | ||
12 | STM | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty, Maggie Valley, NC | ||
44 | STM | Kingston, TN | |||
45 | STM | Manchester, TN | |||
50 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
55 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
61 | SG
Stuart Gibson | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
72 | LC
Lucas Coleman | STM | Knoxville, TN | ||
73 | STM | Knoxville, TN | RockyHill towing | ||
92 | STM | Harmony, NC | Nine Lives Racing / Kpower Industries / Inertia Lab |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself | |
96 | LC
Lin Cox | STS | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Darcy! | |
98 | JN
Jebediah Newman | STS | Kingston, TN | N/A |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | STX | Sevierville, TN | None |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BF
Ben Foster | STR | Seymour, TN | ||
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | RJ
Ryan Jarrard | SM | Knoxville, TN | QCFLaw.com |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | EC
Eric Couch | SSM | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile and Drywall |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | NG
Nathan Grodowitz | BSP | Austin, TX |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | MB
Mike Burke | CSP | Asheville, NC | CYCLO Industries, Panic Motorsports |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | ESP | knoxville, tn | stranoparts.com |
X Prepared Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CH
Chris Hershner | XP | Maryville, TN | none | |
42 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | Ross Built | |
45 | XP | Maryville, TN | |||
106 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
126 | SO
Sherri Onks | XP | Maryville, TN |
D Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | DY
David Yoder | DP | Maryville, TN | na | |
148 | MI
Mark Irwin | DP | Knoxville, TN |
A Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MK
Mike Kelly | AM | Knoxville, TN | ||
3 | AM | Loudon, TN | www.recyclemiata.com | ||
13 | AM | Sweetwater, TN |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | TV
Ted Visscher | KM | Powell, TN | P.O.S. Yard Art |