Entry List
Additional Class
2
entries
Shifter Junior (S5)
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Tyler Bruno | S5 | Kenner, LA | Central Home Health |
4 Cycle - Senior - LO206
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AH
Anthony Harwin | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Lafayette, LA |
NSKC
38
entries
Junior 1
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Junior 1 | Katy, TX | |||
RG
Ryan Gonsoulin Jr. | Junior 1 | New Iberia, LA | ||
Junior 1 | Lafayette, LA | APG Motorsports, G & R Maintenance, TRANE, Milwaukee Tools, Hoist Tech LLC, Backstretch Motorsports | ||
MM
Max Meyer | Junior 1 | Folsom, LA | ||
Junior 1 | Youngsville, LA |
Junior 2
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC
Seth Corbin | Junior 2 | BATON ROUGE, LA | Chiropractic Spine and Sports Rehab Center |
Rotax Micro MAX
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Tyler Clement | Rotax Micro MAX | Mandeville, LA | Donovan Controls | |
CK
Cole Killian | Rotax Micro MAX | Metairie, LA | ||
JK
Jacob Kittleson | Rotax Micro MAX | Richmond, TX | ||
Rotax Micro MAX | Hahnville, LA | M2 Race Team | ||
Rotax Micro MAX | Hahnville, LA |
Rotax Junior MAX
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rotax Junior MAX | Covington, La | Team Blacksheep Racing | ||
TB
Tyler Bruno | Rotax Junior MAX | Kenner, LA | Central home health | |
CG
Conner Grant | Rotax Junior MAX | Germantown, TN | ||
Rotax Junior MAX | Hahnville, LA | M2 Race Team |
Rotax Masters MAX
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DK
David Killian | Rotax Masters MAX | Metairie, LA | ||
JK
James Kreihs | Rotax Masters MAX | Slidell, LA | ||
TM
Todd Meyer | Rotax Masters MAX | Folsom, LA | ||
Rotax Masters MAX | Metairie, LA |
Rotax Senior MAX
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rotax Senior MAX | Katy, TX | |||
JR
John Robicheaux | Rotax Senior MAX | Gulfport, MS | BlueMed, Inc | |
Rotax Senior MAX | New Orleans, LA | Team Midway, Rubicon Consulting, Parts | ||
ET
Everett Thomas | Rotax Senior MAX | Covington, LA |
Rotax DD2 Masters
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Chris Clement | Rotax DD2 Masters | La Place, LA | ||
Rotax DD2 Masters | Cumming, GA |
Rotax DD2 MAX
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Chad Clark | Rotax DD2 MAX | Picayune, MS | ||
Rotax DD2 MAX | Harvey, LA | ChipsByAl LLC | ||
LZ
Luis Zervigon | Rotax DD2 MAX | New Orleans, LA |
Shifter Senior (S2)
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PL
Patrick Leonard | Shifter Senior (S2) | Houma, LA |
Shifter Masters (S4)
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AH
Anthony Harwin | Shifter Masters (S4) | Lafayette, LA |
Shifter Open
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DL
Dallas Lassalle | Shifter Open | Mandeville, LA |
4 Cycle - Senior - LO206
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Joseph Bernos | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Saint Martinville, LA | ||
NB
Nicholas Bernos | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Saint Martinville, LA | ||
RG
Ryan Gonsoulin | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | New Iberia, LA | ||
SG
Scott Griffin | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Baton Rouge, LA | ||
GL
Greg Jr. Lacoste | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Slidell, LA | ||
JL
Jace Lacoste | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Slidell, LA | ||
PT
Peter Tufaro | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Slidell, LA |