Entry List
Friday
68
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
LA
Les Apple | Bethlehem, NH | ||
Stratford, CT | Vintage Racing Services | ||
WB
William Better | Kinderhook, NY | ||
Riverside, CT | Vintage Racing Services | ||
JB
Jim Bok | Southport, CT | ||
bB
ben Bragg IV | WOBURN, MA | ||
Stony Brook, NY | None | ||
Larchmont, NY | H-Modified Racing Club | ||
tryon, nc | |||
Brookline, MA | Team Cassin Racing | ||
KC
Kevin Clemens | Warwick, RI | HMOD | |
Davidson, NC | |||
BC
Bob Cunningham | Westborough, MA | ||
MC
Mark Curry | Harvard, MA | ||
dd
donald dingman | Underhill, VT | none | |
TD
Thomas Donatelli | Stratford, CT | Vintage Racing Services | |
New York, NY | |||
Mount Kisco, NY | Gaswerks Garage | ||
Larchmont, NY | Scuderia Ficara | ||
JF
John Feng | Sudbury, MA | ||
SF
Stu Forer | Warwick, RI | None | |
JF
Joe Fuller | Westport, CT | ||
BG
Bill Gelles | Chappaqua, NY | ||
BG
Bruce Giedra | Mount Kisco, NY | ||
DG
Devin Giedra | Simsbury, CT | ||
GG
Garth Gill | Glen mills, PA | ||
pg
paul glynn | Topsfield, MA | ||
JG
Jon Goodman | Gladwyne, PA | ||
AG
Andrew Greenberg | New York, NY | ||
DG
David Greenlees | Brattleboro, VT | none | |
West Palm Beach, FL | |||
WH
Will Herman | Marblehead, MA | ||
RH
Ross Hill | Nanuet, NY | ||
SH
Scott Hill | Middletown, NY | Scuderia Ficara | |
TH
Todd Hill | WEST ORANGE NJ, NJ | Hill Brothers Racing Team | |
JJ
James Juhas | Cheshire, CT | ||
cK
c.r. Keelips | Hardwick, MA | ||
RK
Rc Keelips | Hardwick, MA | ||
SL
Stephen Lehrman | Katonah, NY | na | |
DL
Dan Leonard | Parkton, MD | ||
RM
Rick McCurdy | Newburgh, NY | ||
LM
Larry McKenna | Deer Isle, ME | ||
SM
Sandra McNeil | Bayport, NY | ||
CM
Chris Meyers | Burlington, CT | ||
Newtown, CT | GMT Racing | ||
New Milford, CT | GMT Racing | ||
Sparta, NJ | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
MO
Mark O'Day | Kensington, NH | ||
Cudjoe Key, FL | |||
GP
George Pardee | Clearwater, FL | GP LLC | |
NP
Nicholas Pardee | Clearwater, FL | ||
Pittsburgh, PA | |||
Torrington, CT | Odyssey House | ||
Wilmington, DE | |||
Easton, CT | Enthusiasm | ||
JR
Juan Rocca | Cos Cob, CT | ||
ES
Ezequiel Santos | Riverside, CT | Vintage Racing Services | |
JS
Jeffrey Sienkiewicz | New Milford, CT | ||
Washington, CT | |||
HS
Harry Sroka | Egg Harbor Twp., NJ | ||
Wayland, MA | |||
TS
Todd Stevenson | Bethany Beach, DE | ||
ET
Erik Thomas | Little Compton, RI | ||
LT
Lou Timolat | Falls Village, CT | ||
Kintnersville, PA | My right foot. | ||
Bennington, VT | |||
AW
Andrew Williams | Stamford, CT | ||
Dalton, MA |
Saturday
66
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
LA
Les Apple | Bethlehem, NH | ||
WB
William Better | Kinderhook, NY | ||
Riverside, CT | Vintage Racing Services | ||
JB
Jim Bok | Southport, CT | ||
bB
ben Bragg IV | WOBURN, MA | ||
Stony Brook, NY | None | ||
Larchmont, NY | H-Modified Racing Club | ||
tryon, nc | |||
Brookline, MA | Team Cassin Racing | ||
KC
Kevin Clemens | Warwick, RI | HMOD | |
Davidson, NC | |||
BC
Bob Cunningham | Westborough, MA | ||
MC
Mark Curry | Harvard, MA | ||
dd
donald dingman | Underhill, VT | none | |
TD
Thomas Donatelli | Stratford, CT | Vintage Racing Services | |
AD
Alicia Draper | Kent, CT | ||
New York, NY | |||
Mount Kisco, NY | Gaswerks Garage | ||
Larchmont, NY | Scuderia Ficara | ||
JF
John Feng | Sudbury, MA | ||
SF
Stu Forer | Warwick, RI | None | |
JF
Joe Fuller | Westport, CT | ||
BG
Bill Gelles | Chappaqua, NY | ||
BG
Bruce Giedra | Mount Kisco, NY | ||
DG
Devin Giedra | Simsbury, CT | ||
GG
Garth Gill | Glen mills, PA | ||
pg
paul glynn | Topsfield, MA | ||
JG
Jon Goodman | Gladwyne, PA | ||
AG
Andrew Greenberg | New York, NY | ||
DG
David Greenlees | Brattleboro, VT | none | |
West Palm Beach, FL | |||
WH
Will Herman | Marblehead, MA | ||
RH
Ross Hill | Nanuet, NY | ||
SH
Scott Hill | Middletown, NY | Scuderia Ficara | |
TH
Todd Hill | WEST ORANGE NJ, NJ | Hill Brothers Racing Team | |
JJ
James Juhas | Cheshire, CT | ||
SL
Stephen Lehrman | Katonah, NY | na | |
DL
Dan Leonard | Parkton, MD | ||
RM
Rick McCurdy | Newburgh, NY | ||
LM
Larry McKenna | Deer Isle, ME | ||
Boston, MA | |||
SM
Sandra McNeil | Bayport, NY | ||
CM
Chris Meyers | Burlington, CT | ||
Newtown, CT | GMT Racing | ||
New Milford, CT | GMT Racing | ||
Sparta, NJ | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
MO
Mark O'Day | Kensington, NH | ||
Cudjoe Key, FL | |||
GP
George Pardee | Clearwater, FL | GP LLC | |
NP
Nicholas Pardee | Clearwater, FL | ||
Pittsburgh, PA | |||
Torrington, CT | Odyssey House | ||
Wilmington, DE | |||
Easton, CT | Enthusiasm | ||
JR
Juan Rocca | Cos Cob, CT | ||
ES
Ezequiel Santos | Riverside, CT | Vintage Racing Services | |
JS
Jeffrey Sienkiewicz | New Milford, CT | ||
Washington, CT | |||
HS
Harry Sroka | Egg Harbor Twp., NJ | ||
Wayland, MA | |||
TS
Todd Stevenson | Bethany Beach, DE | ||
ET
Erik Thomas | Little Compton, RI | ||
LT
Lou Timolat | Falls Village, CT | ||
Kintnersville, PA | My right foot. | ||
Bennington, VT | |||
AW
Andrew Williams | Stamford, CT |
Worker - Friday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Worker - Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.