Entry List
Garages
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Regional
175
entries
Group 1
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | DL
Daniel O Licklider | AS | York, PA | Green Acres Ground Maintenance | |
20 | BS
Brad Satow | AS | FLEETWOOD, PA | No Wear Racing | |
30 | AS | Allentown , PA | Bad Horsie Racing | ||
71 | VS
Vince Strohmer | AS | Mt. Airy, MD | Olde Towne Motor Co | |
86 | DM
Dave Miller | AS | Chesnee, SC | Creative Racing Technologies | |
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
16 | JJ
John Janszen Jr. | GT3 | Shepherdstown, WV | RP Performance | |
24 | GL
Gerald Lustig | GT3 | Parsippany, NJ | Acura of Denville/Luna Sueno Tequila | |
39 | ML
Michael B. Longo | GTA | Riverton, NJ | 7 oil co inc | |
76 | CG
Chris Gill | GTA | Machias, NY | Mxk racing karts | |
7 | JJ
James Jost | SPO | New Ringgold, PA | Jost Iron Works | |
15 | SPO | Philadelphia, PA | DCM-Architecture & Engineering | ||
19 | JW
Judi Warren | T1 | Ellicott City, MD | Phoenix Auto Center | |
71 | TR
Timothy Rubright | T1 | Kutztown, PA | Blue Knob Auto. com |
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 1GT3: 2GTA: 2SPO: 2T1: 2
Group 2
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DB
David Beccaris | BSpec | Dallas, PA | Mv Motorsports | |
1 | AJ
Andrew Johnston | ITA | Frederick, MD | adrenaline auto | |
17 | ITA | Falling Waters, WV | Jersey Mike’s Martinsburg, WV | ||
19 | BB
Blake Buyers | ITA | Stafford, VA | J and L Automotive | |
67 | JL
John Legg | ITA | Woodbine, MD | Motorsport Auto | |
69 | ITA | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
77 | ITA | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
79 | SN
Serguei Narojnyi | ITA | New York, NY | Windsor Customs, Classic Car Club | |
80 | ITA | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | ||
6 | HL
Hayes Lewis | ITB | Alexandria, VA | Allianz | |
15 | ITB | Greenfield, MA | Brookside Animal Hospital, Greenfield Imported Cars | ||
36 | PP
Patrick Pegues | ITB | Leesburg, VA | European Service Centre | |
87 | SB
Stephen Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD | No Guilt Racing | |
03 | LS
Lorenzo Serra | ITR | South Salem, NY | Meccanic Shop/ AutoTechnic | |
23 | TC
Thomas Capizzi Jr. | ITR | Cotuit, MA | Capizzi Home Improvement | |
27 | ITR | North Salem, NY | Autotechnic/Meccanic Shop North | ||
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | ITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
4 | ITS | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD / G-LOC / Redline/ Ti-speed | ||
05 | ITS | Jersey City, NJ | Classic Car Club Manhattan | ||
44 | ITS | Milton, MA | |||
63 | ITS | Sayre, PA | Moore's Auto and RV, Wysox PA | ||
70 | FM
Frank A. Mackie Jr. | ITS | Millville, NJ | Team Thunder | |
84 | DS
Darrel Stein | ITS | Allentown, PA | Speed 1 | |
95 | ITS | brooklyn, NY | ClassicCarClubManhattan.com | ||
68 | SRX7 | Fairfax Station, VA |
Class totals: BSpec: 1ITA: 8ITB: 4ITR: 3ITS: 8SRX7: 1
Group 3
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
12 | FB
Federico Burgos | SRF | Woodmere, NY | BOGUS ENTERPRISES | |
17 | SRF | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
42 | JB
John Bertolini | SRF | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc | |
78 | RW
Roger Welling | SRF | New Milford, PA | ||
3 | JW
J Mark Wendling | SRF3 | Littlestown, PA | Dog Gone Racing | |
8 | DF
David Ferguson | SRF3 | Bow, NH | ||
35 | RW
Richard Wiehl | SRF3 | Boston, MA | CITGO | |
36 | SRF3 | Unadilla, NY | A. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC | ||
73 | BD
Bob Devol | SRF3 | Greenwich, CT | Bob Devol Communications | |
81 | SRF3 | Painesville, OH | Fick's Fiberglass | ||
89 | SRF3 | Rye, NY | Clockwork Orange Racing |
Class totals: SRF: 6SRF3: 7
Group 4
38
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DK
Dominic Karl | SM2 | Cohoes, NY | BK Motorsports | |
08 | RK
Robert Karl Jr. | SM2 | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | |
11 | JC
Jeffrey Cook | SM2 | Bergen, NY | C&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container | |
18 | SM2 | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | ||
20 | RK
Robert Karl | SM2 | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports | |
36 | SM2 | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
55 | SM2 | Sparta, NJ | WE Racing | ||
02 | GT
Greg Tewes | SSM | Bloomfield, NJ | Flatout Motorsports | |
3 | BB
Bad Al Bell | SSM | Ashton, MD | MEATHEAD York Automotive | |
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
8 | DW
David Wible | SSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
10 | AO
Alan Olson | SSM | Ocklawaha, FL | Weekend Warrior Racing, Olsinvest Financial, ALS Association, Windshield City | |
14 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
16 | SSM | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
25 | SSM | Lititz, PA | Avistar, Inc/ JaG Motorsports /Steel Pig Racing | ||
35 | SR
Steven Rollo | SSM | St. Thomas, VI | Local Mocean Charters | |
41 | MC
Michael Cohen | SSM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson | |
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
62 | NL
Nathan Lucas | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | SoDC Region Racing | |
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
67 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs | ||
75 | SSM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
77 | SSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
83 | WW
William Windsor | SSM | Frederick, MD | Windsor Customs Support | |
97 | SSM | Fredericksburg, VA | Convience Car Care, Performance Auto Works | ||
0 | RR
Ralle Rookey | STL | Suffield, CT | Rossini Racing Products, Northeast Industrial Floorings | |
05 | STL | Jersey City, NJ | Classic Car Club Manhattan | ||
15 | TJ
Tim Jacobs | STL | Mount Airy, MD | Montgomery Irrigation/RP Performance/Meathead Racing | |
22 | WM
William Mercurio | STL | Kensington, MD | Fatuous Clownz Racing LLC | |
29 | RB
Richard Bennett | STL | Farmington, CT | LTD and Premier Motor Sports Canton CT | |
50 | TB
Tom Burdge | STL | Hillsborough, NJ | Hoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ | |
61 | HM
Hugh McHaffie | STL | Boca Raton, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | STL | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
95 | AM
Arun Master | STL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
187 | STL | Aberdeen, NJ | FLATOUT MOTORSPORTS | ||
1 | BD
Bob Demers | T4 | Dover, NH | MidWay Buick GMC | |
42 | RG
Rick Goryeb | T4 | Gladstone, NJ | WE Racing, Sebring Automotive | |
71 | T4 | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co. |
Class totals: SM2: 7SSM: 18STL: 10T4: 3
FVee Challenge
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | GV
Garrett Villano | FV | Amherst, NY | Powerlab Racing | |
14 | FV | Waterdown, ON | Pepto Bismol | ||
29 | FV | Milford, DE | Not any more | ||
31 | FV | Elmvale, ON | Autoglym, Core Evolution Fitness, Driverseat Barrie, HD Designs, Leaf Racewear, Mobile Tire & VMS | ||
44 | FV | Scarborough, ON | MM&I / Hitch Guide getting hitched just got easier | ||
51 | FV | Schenectady , NY | Maloney Racing/DMT Motorsports | ||
52 | CE
Chris Elwell | FV | Cortland, OH | ||
55 | FV | Brooksville, FL | Water Buffalo Racing | ||
56 | HM
Hugh Maloney | FV | Freeland, PA | Sarah, Kelly, Layla, Tori & Cathy | |
59 | FV | Potomac, MD | Maloney Racing/DMT Motorsports | ||
60 | FV | Westline, PA | Vintage Sport AutoArt | ||
65 | AS
Albert Spadin | FV | Schellsburg, PA | A.R. Spadin Auto Racing/Vallis Motorsports | |
69 | DC
Dean Curtis | FV | East Stroudsburg, PA | Ratz Hockey Club, Automotive Safety Consulting Womer Race Cars | |
81 | RC
Raymond Carmody | FV | Horseheads, NY |
Group 6
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JD
Jack Dinehart | CFC | Sandy Creek, NY | J&D Performance | |
17 | KB
Kevin Boeckle | FB | Norwalk, CT | calasanz | |
68 | MM
Mike Meyers | FB | Penfield, NY | Better Half | |
4 | MG
Michael Gould | FC | N Syracuse, NY | Gould VanDiemen Ford Racing | |
2 | P1 | Allentown, PA | Union Jack Racing | ||
7 | JE
Jonathan Eriksen | P1 | Northville, NY | Greene Trucking, Seven E Leasing, GDRE | |
12 | PD
Paul Drula | P1 | Upper Marlboro, MD | PDRacing | |
42 | P1 | Huntington, NY | Housatonic Racing Development | ||
45 | RD
Roni Dersovitz | P1 | Tenafly, NJ | SAC Racing | |
81 | WC
William Crowley | P1 | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
06 | PB
Peter Becker | P2 | Nesconset, NY | ||
15 | P2 | Burlington, CT | |||
51 | P2 | ROCKVILLE, MD | Radial Tire Company | ||
77 | WM
W Burns Moore | P2 | Easton, PA |
Class totals: CFC: 1FB: 2FC: 1P1: 6P2: 4
Group 7
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
0 | MC
Michael J. Cefalo | SM | West Pittston, PA | Planet-miata.com | |
01 | JC
John Costello | SM | Dallas, PA | Planet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry | |
2 | SM | Arlington, VA | Meathead Racing | ||
02 | GT
Greg Tewes | SM | Bloomfield, NJ | ||
3 | MC
Michael Crawford | SM | Pittston, PA | ||
4 | SM | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD / G-LOC / Redline/ Ti-speed | ||
05 | SM | Brooklyn, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | ||
5 | RR
Ralle Rookey | SM | Suffield, CT | Rossini Racing Products, Northeast Industrial Floorings | |
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble / Meathead Racing / York Auto | |
07 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
08 | JD
James DeFinnis | SM | Shavertown, PA | Back Mountain Dental/Planet Miata | |
8 | CS
Cristian Stanescu | SM | Whitestone, NY | Pay Less 4 Braces | |
9 | RD
Roni Dersovitz | SM | Tenafly, NJ | SAC Racing | |
15 | TJ
Tim Jacobs | SM | Mount Airy, MD | Montgomery Irrigation/RP Performance/Meathead Racing | |
25 | NW
Nels Wangensteen | SM | Armonk, NY | SAC Racing,Integre Advisors, Blue Chip Farms | |
28 | SM | Falmouth, VA | BDL Motorsports/ Performance Auto Works | ||
29 | RB
Richard Bennett | SM | Farmington, CT | LTD and Premier Motor Sports Canton CT | |
38 | CW
Christopher Windsor | SM | Thurmont, MD | Windsor Customs support | |
46 | RH
Ryan Heishman | SM | Carlisle, PA | Windsor Customs | |
50 | TB
Tom Burdge | SM | Hillsborough, NJ | K9 Soldiers,Hoosier | |
61 | CM
Craig McHaffie | SM | Walpole, MA | Flatout Motorsports | |
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
79 | SN
Serguei Narojnyi | SM | New York, NY | Windsor Customs, Classic Car Club | |
80 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
89 | JS
Joe Spaid | SM | Brookeville, MD | Orndorff&Spaid roofing-York - RP | |
95 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
102 | JC
Joseph Costello | SM | Pittston, PA | Planet-Miata.com |
Group 8
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | GK
Greg Kasprzyk | EP | Yatesville, PA | Gkconstruction LLC | |
4 | PM
Paul Moorcones | EP | Highland, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
55 | JH
Jack Hanifan | FP | Albany, NY | Hanifan Motorsports | |
97 | PS
Peter W. Smith | FP | Clifton Park, ny | Diane and Charly | |
5 | HP | Piedmont, SC | Robert J. Zatz, DMD Family Dentistry | ||
15 | HP | Greenfield, MA | Brookside Animal Hospital, Greenfield Imported Cars | ||
46 | JK
Johannes Krauss | HP | Prattsville, NY | Hansa Rennen | |
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing | ||
94 | JK
Jeff Knittel | HP | Liverpool, NY | Chittenango Auto | |
17 | NL
Norman Latulippe | IT7 | Greenville, VA | Latulippe Brothers, Inc. | |
60 | GR
Gregory Rittenhouse | LC | Easton, PA | ||
59 | STU | East Greenbush, NY | 2017 NE Conference Champion - STU | ||
74 | STU | Ronkonkoma, NY | Capo Brothers Inc/Race Developments/Habberstad BMW | ||
87 | STU | Mount Holly Springs, PA | |||
187 | STU | Aberdeen, NJ | FLATOUT MOTORSPORTS | ||
47 | MT
Martin L. Torrence | T3 | Audubon, PA | Torrence Insurance |
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 2HP: 5IT7: 1LC: 1STU: 4T3: 1
Group 9
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | WA
Wes Allen | FF | Lexington, KY | Drivers Services / Lexair | |
83 | WV
William Valet | FF | Holbrook, NY | Loynings Engines / Drivers Services | |
10 | DC
David Cardillo | FV | Liverpool, NY | ||
51 | FV | Schenectady , NY | Maloney Racing/DMT Motorsports | ||
55 | JM
John Maloney | FV | Conyngham, PA | Marianne/Maloney Racing | |
56 | HM
Hugh Maloney | FV | Freeland, PA | Sarah, Kelly, Layla, Tori & Cathy | |
59 | FV | Potomac, MD | Maloney Racing/DMT Motorsports | ||
65 | AS
Albert Spadin | FV | Schellsburg, PA | A.R. Spadin Auto Racing/Vallis Motorsports | |
69 | DC
Dean Curtis | FV | East Stroudsburg, PA | Ratz Hockey Club, Automotive Safety Consulting Womer Race Cars | |
79 | FV | Piedmont, SC | Robert J. Zatz, DMD Family Dentistry | ||
87 | MK
Matthew Kujat | FV | Freeland, Pa | Woodside Fabricating | |
88 | FV | Freeland, PA | Gorski Racing |
Class totals: FF: 2FV: 10
Workers
72
entries
Grid
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GA
Glen Atamanchuk | Grid | MARTINSVILLE, NJ |
MA
Michael Atamanchuk | Grid | Martinsville, NJ |
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
KB
Ken Brown | Grid | Crofton, MD |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
FM
F. Leon Morgan | Grid | Lehighton, PA |
DO
Diane O'Connor | Grid | Sparta, NJ |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
F&C
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
PA
Paul Anderson | F&C | Glen Allen, VA |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
ED
Emery Duell | F&C | Ramsey, NJ |
DF
David Fensch | F&C | St Michael, MN |
RF
Rachel Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
JG
Joe Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
EH
Edwin Hartman | F&C | Benton, PA |
BK
Bruce Kolker | F&C | Trumbull, CT |
F&C | Trumbull, CT | |
LM
Leigh McBride | F&C | Craryville, NY |
MM
Mack McCormack | F&C | Craryville, NY |
AP
Arthur Pearson | F&C | Sunnyside, NY |
TU
Thomas J. Ullrich | F&C | Bloomingdale, NJ |
SW
Stanley Wantland | F&C | Catonsville, MD |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV |
Pit & Paddock
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BC
Bart Carlevaro | Pit & Paddock | Montvale, NJ |
Pit & Paddock | Walnutport, PA | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit & Paddock | Levittown, PA |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Pit & Paddock | Phoenixville, PA |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JR
James Rose | Sound Control | Winchester, VA |
Starters
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GH
Geoffrey Hall | Starters | Mount Laurel, NJ |
CT
C "David" Teal | Starters | Media, PA |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Starters | Baltimore, MD |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
Stewards
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Bradshaw | Stewards | Mansfield, PA |
JD
John Deonarine | Stewards | East Fallowfield, PA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Stewards | Horseheads, NY |
MG
Marc Gerstein | Stewards | Center Valley, PA |
WH
Walter Huber | Stewards | Kinnelon, NJ |
PK
Peter Klein | Stewards | Ventnor, NJ |
TM
Timothy G Meddaugh | Stewards | Watkins Glen, NY |
RM
Robert Melhado | Stewards | Poughkeepsie, NY |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
DP
David Panas | Stewards | Oakland, NJ |
DP
David Perlman | Stewards | Lancaster, SC |
PR
Peter Roberts | Stewards | Farmington, CT |
SS
Sandi Sanders | Stewards | Interlaken, NY |
GS
Greg Skotnicki | Stewards | Camp Hill, PA |
RT
Robert E Thomas | Stewards | Hamden, CT |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards | Frenchtown, NJ |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KI
Karl Iochum | Tech | Philadelphia, PA |
MI
Marge Iochum | Tech | Philadelphia, PA |
SS
Stephen Spector | Tech | Winchester, VA |
DT
Darlyne Torris | Tech | Bealton, VA |
T&S
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
MK
Marianne Krauss | T&S | Prattsville, NY |
LL
Linda Louie | T&S | Montvale, NJ |
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
JO
Jack Oliver | T&S | Cherry Hill, NJ |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
MW
Mararget Wilson | T&S | Mt Laural, NJ |
Race Administration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Administration | Coopersburg, PA | |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Race Administration | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Administration | Oak Ridge, NJ |
FT
Fay Teal | Race Administration | Media, PA |