TT 2021
54 entries
Track Days - Novice
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
RE
Ronnie Eustace
Boyd, TX
6
CE
Chase Eustace
Boyd, TX
9
profile photo
David Fruth
Ponder, TXMe Myself & I
11
profile photo
Clint Eustace
Keller, TX
15
profile photo
Jeffrey Smith
Euless, TX
21
profile photo
Francisco De Jesus
Flower Mound, TX
31
MC
Mark Cundiff
Fort Worth, TX
33
GM
Glenn Markgraf
Denton, TX
40
MC
Mark Carroll
INTEGRIT Risk Services
56
profile photo
Eric Key
Roanoke, TX
71
profile photo
Esteban Figueroa
Corinth, TX
76
JP
Jeff Parker
Smithville, TX
87
RE
Randall Eckels
Wylie, TX
510
TN
Tim Nadolsky
Addison, TX
611
FR
Ferran Ros
Frisco, TXNone
622
YC
Yingyong Cao
Allen, TX
725
MG
Michael Gallagher
Gunter, TX
Track Days - Experienced
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
RR
Robert Rosema
Batavia, OH
2
profile photo
Sid Castleberry
Longview, TX
7
BD
Bogdan Drepin
Fort Worth, TX
10
profile photo
Dave Whitten
Rockwall, TX
22
profile photo
Steven Solazzo
Flower Mound, TXApplications being accepted :)
26
RR
Rey Ramirez
Gunter, TX
45
MD
Matthew Davis
Dallas, TX
111
AN
Artem Nureyev
Dallas, TX
177
profile photo
Steve Saxiones
Cedar Hill, TX
521
profile photo
Roger Spathias
Fort Worth, TX
819
PG
Peter Gootos
Grapevine, TX
Time Trials - All
26 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Tom Bergeron
Street 1 (AS)Shady Shores, TX
14
profile photo
Sam Daniels
Street 1 (AS)northlake, TX
16
profile photo
Scott Lason
Street 1 (AS)Flower Mound, TX
44
profile photo
Brad Flack
Street 1 (BS)Double Oak, TX
60
profile photo
William Merritt
Street 1 (SS)Abilene, TX
96
profile photo
Matt Lucas
Street 1 (AS)Keller, TXLone Star Imprints
157
BB
Brian Buchanan
Street 1 (BS)Royse City, TX
86
profile photo
Brian Brooks
Street 2 (DS)Flower Mound, TX
88
PR
Paul Ruth
CAM Class (CAM-T)Parker, TX
772
SW
Stan Whitney
CAM Class (CAM-C)pilot point, TX
131
profile photo
Brian Henderson
Street Modified 2 (SMF)Garland, TXstichyshelly.com
19
JB
Jim Bunch
Street Touring 1 (STU)Lewisville, TXLightspeed Images, Dusold Designs
4
profile photo
Sam Graff
Street Touring 2Keller, TX
8
DP
David Powers
Street Touring 2 (STX)Carrollton, TX
17
MF
Miles Furlong
Street Touring 2 (STX)Colleyville, TXSTX Garage
24
GR
Geran Rose
Street Touring 2 (STX)Arlington, TX
65
profile photo
Skip Abadie
Street Touring 2 (STR)Carrollton, TX
223
DG
David Ginn
Street Touring 2 (STX)Keller, TX
95
profile photo
Phillip Adams
Street Touring 3 (STS)Fort Worth, TXProper Bars of Texas
28
profile photo
Taylor Burnidge
Spec Coupe (SSC)Plano, TX90's Toyota Gold
77
profile photo
Phillip Waters
Street Prepared 1 (BSP)Grand Prairie, TXBasicGospel.net
67
profile photo
Doug Covington
Street Prepared 2 (CSP)Gainesville, TXdfwmiata.com
70
profile photo
Trent Hyde
Street Prepared 2 (DSP)Rockwall, TXBuilt By Buck
107
profile photo
E.L.F (Buck) Entriken
Street Prepared 2 (DSP)Terrell, TXBuilt By Buck
135
CB
Craig Bass
Extreme Street (XS-A)Frisco, TX
277
JH
Justin Humphrey
Texas Reg Ultimate ClassMckinney, TX
Class totals: CAM Class: 2Extreme Street: 1Spec Coupe: 1Street 1: 7Street 2: 1Street Modified 2: 1Street Prepared 1: 1Street Prepared 2: 3Street Touring 1: 1Street Touring 2: 6Street Touring 3: 1Texas Reg Ultimate Class: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.