Entry List
All Classes
85
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Julian Au | Confirmed | B | Burnaby, BC | ||
DB
Dan Beck | Cancelled | B | Surrey, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
RB
Rick Brennan | Confirmed | C | Delta, BC | ||
Cancelled | B | Redmond, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | |||
JB
James Buskirk | Confirmed | A | Kingston, WA | ||
EC
Eric Chan | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | ||
EC
Edwin Cheung | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | ||
DC
Derek Choi | Confirmed | C | Vancouver , BC | Petrel data, Dynamic Performance, PDM Racing, Aria Auto, Blitzgear, Fastrack Autobody, VCMC | |
zc
zeh chris | Confirmed | B | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
Cancelled | A | Carnation, WA | |||
SC
Santo Criscuolo | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
td
tracy daugherty | Confirmed | A | bonney lake, WA | ||
DD
Dave Delany | Confirmed | C | Scotts Mills, Oregon | ||
ME
Murray Erasmus | Confirmed | C | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | |||
GG
Greg Gale | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Kenmore, WA | |||
GH
Glen Hammer | Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | ||
DH
Doug Hawkins | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
JH
James Hawkins | Confirmed | C | Shelton, WA | ||
RH
Ron Hines | Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | ||
JJ
Jeff Jenne | Cancelled | C | Portland, OR | ||
TJ
Todd Jenne | Cancelled | A | Seattle, WA | ||
JJ
Jesse Jewell | Confirmed | C | Puyallup, WA | ||
WK
Will Kellogg | Confirmed | A | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Ottawa, ON | A&J Racing | ||
ML
Michael Langan | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
DL
David Larsen | Confirmed | B | Maple Valley, WA | ||
ML
Michael Lee | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | A&J Racing | ||
AL
Allen LI | Confirmed | B | Burnaby, BC | ||
CL
Chev Liang | Confirmed | B | Burnaby, BC | ||
KL
Ken Liu | Confirmed | C | Coquitlam, BC | ||
JL
Jacky Lo | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | ||
PM
Patrick Ma | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
MM
Mickey Mak | Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | A&J Racing | |
JM
John Mann | Confirmed | A | Grants Pass, Or. | Bob Bundy | |
Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | |||
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | B | Olympia, Wa | MASCO Petroleum | |
Confirmed | B | Oliver, BC | |||
Cancelled | C | NEWPORT, RI | |||
LM
LOCKIE MCKINNON | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
GM
Gabriel Mititica | Confirmed | B | North Vancouver, BC | ||
JM
John Moore | Confirmed | B | Normandy Park, WA | Boxkita Racing | |
GM
Graham Morin | Confirmed | A | Burnaby, BC | Saker Pacific Racing | |
AN
Alex Neckas | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | Dynamic Performance | ||
Confirmed | B | Yarrow Point, WA | Macadam Floor and Design | ||
RP
Rob Piemontesi | Confirmed | C | Nanaimo, BC | ||
MQ
Michael Quinlan | Confirmed | A | Sidney, BC | ||
SR
Scott Ramm | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | My wife | |
LR
Larry Reece | Confirmed | C | Sequim, WA | ||
JR
Joey Reid | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | Black Hole Motorsports | |
PR
Peter Remedios | Confirmed | C | Kent, WA | ||
hr
horak rich | Confirmed | C | Anacortes, WA | ||
PR
Paul Richardson | Confirmed | C | Redmond, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Abbotsford, BC | KARMART/K&G AUTO RECYCLERS | ||
DR
Doug Ross | Confirmed | A | Ilwaco, WA | ||
RS
Reid Sargent | Cancelled | A | Woodinville, WA | Breakwind Motorsports | |
Confirmed | C | Bothell, WA | Swift Powersports | ||
JS
John Silk | Confirmed | B | Bainbridge Island, WA | ||
KS
Kent Soffel | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
BS
Bill Spencer | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | Achtuning | |
Cancelled | A | Redmond, WA | cmslaptimer.com | ||
DT
Doug Thornhill | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Kenmore, WA | |||
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
DW
David Weller | Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | English Racing/Kids Inheritance | ||
TW
Tamorah Williams | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
JW
Justin Wilson | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
AW
Anthony Wong | Confirmed | B | Burnaby, BC | ||
CW
Carol Wong | Confirmed | B | Bothell, WA | VCMC.ca | |
Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | |||
IW
Irvin Wong | Confirmed | B | Newcastle, WA | importCreation.com | |
BW
Brent Wooding | Confirmed | C | Anacortes, WA | Stillbuilt Motorsport | |
JX
Jerry Xu | Confirmed | A | vancouver, BC | ||
DY
Daryll Yeng | Cancelled | B | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | C | Delta, BC | 143Car |
Class totals: A: 30B : 28C: 27