Entry List
AutoX
122
entries
PAX
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
8 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
10 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Mililani, HI | |||
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
21 | CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (AS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
24 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
34 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
48 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
57 | RR
Ryan Rothwell | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Kapolei, HI | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group | |
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
124 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
29
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | MH
Mark Hanson | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ESP) | Aiea, HI | ||
03 | KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SM) | Waipahu, HI | ||
4 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
5 | TN
Travis Naeole | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Waimanalo, HI | ||
07 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
007 | RD
Robert Do | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
8 | JG
Jason Rey Guron | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (BS) | Waipahu, HI | ||
008 | NN
Nicko Naanos | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SSP) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
11 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (AS) | Kailua, HI | |||
014 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (BS) | Sebring, FL | |||
18 | RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
018 | TT
Trevor Turner | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STX) | Kailua, HI | ||
23 | PS
Philip Sedenio | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (BS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
25 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Honolulu, HI | 8th Intelligence Squadron | ||
26 | RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Waianae, HI | Dicks Garage | |
30 | KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STF) | Pearl City, HI | ||
32 | ZT
Zachary Thrasher | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (BS) | Pearl City, HI | ||
39 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
066 | CR
Caramon Ramos | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Waipahu, HI | The Galactic Empire | |
75 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | |||
81 | LH
Lisa Hashimoto | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | ||
93 | TM
Tevin Makishima | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Wahiawa, HI | ||
99 | JG
Jack Graham | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (GS) | Kailua, HI | ||
146 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
177 | NF
Nicole Frost | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | ||
311 | DL
David Labao | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ASP) | Honolulu, HI | ||
313 | SB
Samantha Browning | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | ||
444 | LH
Laura Hanson | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Aiea, HI |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Run 4: Work 3 | AS | Virginia Beach, VA |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MF
Michael Field | Run 4: Work 3 | BS | Honolulu, HI | ||
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 4: Work 3 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
72 | Run 4: Work 3 | BS | Aiea, HI | Red Rocket | ||
922 | Run 4: Work 3 | BS | Pearl City, HI |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
22 | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 4: Work 3 | ES | Kaneohe, HI | ||
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 4: Work 3 | ES | Honolulu, HI | ||
77 | EK
Evan Kuester | Run 4: Work 3 | ES | Seattle, WA |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 4: Work 3 | FS | Aiea, HI |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 4: Work 3 | HS | Taylorville, IL |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LC
Leon Clark | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP | Waipahu, HI | Shade Tree Motorsports, Competition Clutch, Motovicity |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
313 | MO
Matt Overberg | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Honolulu, Hi | ||
71 | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP (CSP) | Mililani, HI |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Kaneohe, HI | |||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Mililani, HI | ||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Run 1: Work 2 | CP | Kapolei, HI |
A Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BH
Brenden Higa | Run 2: Work 1 | AM | Honolulu, HI | ||
4 | EE
Edler Espiritu | Run 4: Work 3 | AM | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | KE
Kenzie Allen Endrina | Run 3: Work 4 | AM | Kapolei, HI | ||
35 | Run 1: Work 2 | AM | Ewa Beach, HI |
D Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Kailua, HI | |||
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Mililani, HI |
E Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Waipahu , HI | |||
16 | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | ||
18 | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Aiea, HI | @West_Zero | ||
022 | AH
Anthony Hill | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Kaneohe, HI | ||
116 | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing | ||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Mililani, HI | ||
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 1: Work 2 | EM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
808 | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JI
Jason Ichiyama | Run 3: Work 4 | STS | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | Run 3: Work 4 | STS | Honolulu, HI | |||
15 | DO
Devon Overstreet | Run 3: Work 4 | STS | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | AD
Alan Do | Run 3: Work 4 | STR | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 2: Work 1 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
51 | SI
Scott Imata | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Wahiawa, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
99 | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Mililani, HI | TNB |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
27 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Estes Park, CO | |||
34 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
42 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Odenton, MD | |||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
95 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
143 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Kaneohe, HI |
Street Modified
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MD
Maxamillian Dutton | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Aiea, HI | madmotorindustries | |
06 | GK
George Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | ||
8 | RL
Ronald LaVecchio | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
17 | DW
Derek Woods | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Annandale, Va | Deployments | |
35 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
66 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu, HI | The Galactic Empire | ||
68 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | North Charleston, SC | G.O.A.T Speed Inc. | ||
81 | DT
Donald Traynor | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | ||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
212 | KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
18 | EM
Eric Minugh | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Laie, HI | ||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
34 | IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Kailua, HI | None | |
370 | CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Gypsum, CO | 2J-Racing |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Kailua, HI | ||
63 | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | aiea, HI | Wife |
Formula Junior B
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | ||
8 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Taylorville, IL | Mom and Dad | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | ||
24 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil |
Work Assignments
122
entries
PAX
13
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Grid) | Waianae, HI |
CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
RR
Ryan Rothwell | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Kapolei, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Silverdale, WA | |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Aiea, HI |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
29
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
SB
Samantha Browning | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Waianae, HI |
RD
Robert Do | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
NF
Nicole Frost | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
JG
Jack Graham | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Kailua, HI |
JG
Jason Rey Guron | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Waipahu, HI |
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Kailua, HI | |
LH
Laura Hanson | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Aiea, HI |
MH
Mark Hanson | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Aiea, HI |
LH
Lisa Hashimoto | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 2) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 2) | Sebring, FL | |
RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
DL
David Labao | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
TM
Tevin Makishima | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Wahiawa, HI |
NN
Nicko Naanos | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Ewa Beach, HI |
TN
Travis Naeole | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 3) | Waimanalo, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | Pearl City, HI |
CR
Caramon Ramos | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
PS
Philip Sedenio | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
ZT
Zachary Thrasher | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 1) | Pearl City, HI |
TT
Trevor Turner | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | Kailua, HI |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | AS (Patrol 3) | Virginia Beach, VA |
B Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MF
Michael Field | Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | BS (CC) | Pearl City, HI | |
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Gate) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | BS (T/S) | Aiea, HI |
C Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | CS (T/S) | Honolulu, HI | |
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Starter) | Kaneohe, HI |
E Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PF
Peter Fong | Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Morning Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
EK
Evan Kuester | Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Pole 3) | Seattle, WA |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 4: Work 3 | FS (Announcer) | Aiea, HI |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | HS (Pole 4) | Taylorville, IL |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LC
Leon Clark | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP (Gate) | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | CSP (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
MO
Matt Overberg | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP (Pole 4) | Honolulu, Hi |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (Setup) | Wahiawa, HI |
C Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | CP (Pole 2) | Kapolei, HI |
A Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KE
Kenzie Allen Endrina | Run 3: Work 4 | AM (Pole 1) | Kapolei, HI |
EE
Edler Espiritu | Run 4: Work 3 | AM (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
BH
Brenden Higa | Run 2: Work 1 | AM (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | AM (Patrol 2) | Ewa Beach, HI |
D Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | DM (Pole 2) | Kailua, HI | |
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | DM (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | DM (CC) | Mililani, HI |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 1: Work 2 | DM (Pole 4) | Kaaawa, HI |
E Modified
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
AH
Anthony Hill | Run 1: Work 2 | EM (Pole 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 1: Work 2 | EM (Grid) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | EM (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | EM (Gate) | Aiea, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | EM (Pole 1) | Waipahu , HI | |
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 1: Work 2 | EM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | EM (Pole 3) | Honolulu, Hi |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | STF (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 3: Work 4 | STF (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | STF (Pole 2) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | STF (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | STS (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
JI
Jason Ichiyama | Run 3: Work 4 | STS (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
DO
Devon Overstreet | Run 3: Work 4 | STS (Safety) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
AD
Alan Do | Run 3: Work 4 | STR (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 3: Work 4 | STX (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 3: Work 4 | STX (CC) | Mililani, HI |
SI
Scott Imata | Run 3: Work 4 | STX (Gate) | Wahiawa, HI |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 2: Work 1 | STX (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 3: Work 4 | STX (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (T/S) | Estes Park, CO | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Tech) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Grid) | Odenton, MD | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
Street Modified
11
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MD
Maxamillian Dutton | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Grid) | Aiea, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (T/S) | North Charleston, SC | |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Grid) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
RL
Ronald LaVecchio | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 2) | Waipahu, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
DT
Donald Traynor | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (T/S) | Honolulu, HI |
DW
Derek Woods | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 3) | Annandale, Va |
Street Modified FWD
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Patrol 1) | Gypsum, CO |
Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI | |
EM
Eric Minugh | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Pole 1) | Laie, HI |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KH
Kerry Hood | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Announcer) | aiea, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Pole 3) | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior B
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Taylorville, IL | |
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Setup) | Mililani, HI |