Entry List
AutoX
123
entries
PAX
14
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (SS) | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans | ||
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
8 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (CSP) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
23 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (SM) | San Diego, CA | |||
24 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
42 | HL
Heather Levy | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (FSP) | Wahiawa, HI | The Spanish Inquisition | |
48 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (STR) | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group | |
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
123 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (SM) | San Diego, CA | |||
124 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
421 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (FSP) | Carlisle Barracks, PA | The Spanish Inquisition |
Rookie
29
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SM) | Waipahu, HI | ||
4 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
006 | PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (GS) | Mililani, HI | Wife | |
07 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
007 | RD
Robert Do | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
9 | JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STX) | Waipahu, HI | ||
11 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (AS) | Kailua, HI | |||
013 | SY
Samuel Yeatman | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STX) | Kailua, HI | ||
018 | TT
Trevor Turner | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STX) | Kailua, HI | ||
22 | CM
Cory Mullen | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (ES) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
23 | PS
Philip Sedenio | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (BS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
26 | RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SMF) | Waianae, HI | Dicks Garage | |
30 | KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STF) | Pearl City, HI | ||
39 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
50 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | FindYourHawaiiHome.com | ||
053 | VM
Victor Martell | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | ||
57 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (HS) | Waianae, HI | CowWorks Unlimited | ||
75 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | |||
91 | JC
Joe Coach | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STU) | Kapolei, HI | ||
111 | SD
Stephanie Dailey | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CP) | Wahiawa, HI | ||
117 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | Avery Tsui | ||
146 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
199 | JD
Jeremy Dutkoski | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (ES) | SEVERN, MD | ||
311 | DL
David Labao | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (ASP) | Honolulu, HI | ||
666 | JP
Joel Phelps | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SSM) | Mililani, HI | ||
777 | IY
Inalee Yost | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | Avery Tsui | |
833 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (FP) | Waipahu, HI | |||
888 | DU
Dean Uchimura | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STU) | Honolulu, HI | ||
999 | JD
Jeremy Dutkoski | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (ES) | SEVERN, MD |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Run 2: Work 1 | AS | Virginia Beach, VA |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MF
Michael Field | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Honolulu, HI | ||
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
922 | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Pearl City, HI |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
06 | MH
Mark Heckman | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Americus, GA | ||
22 | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | KB
Kelii Battung | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Kapolei, HI | ||
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Kaneohe, HI | ||
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Honolulu, HI | ||
41 | IB
Ian Brightbill | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Kailua, HI | ||
77 | EK
Evan Kuester | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Seattle, WA |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 2: Work 1 | FS | Aiea, HI |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 2: Work 1 | HS | Taylorville, IL | |||
018 | RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 2: Work 1 | HS | Honolulu, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LC
Leon Clark | Run 2: Work 1 | ASP | Waipahu, HI | Shade Tree Motorsports, Competition Clutch, Motovicity |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 2: Work 1 | CSP | Waipahu , HI | |||
33 | BW
Bruce Wade | Run 2: Work 1 | CSP | Honolulu, HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Run 2: Work 1 | DSP | Wahiawa, HI | AMSoil, EMP & ISC Suspension | ||
88 | KB
Kanekoa Battung | Run 2: Work 1 | DSP | Ewa Beach, HI |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP | Kaneohe, HI | |||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP | Mililani, HI | ||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
81 | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP | Mililani, HI | |||
280 | WW
William Wong | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP | Kailua, HI |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MB
Matthew Berry | Run 3: Work 4 | CP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
101 | Run 3: Work 4 | CP | Kapolei, HI |
D Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
99 | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Mililani, HI | TNB | ||
199 | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Wahiawa, HI | |||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Mililani, HI |
E Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Run 3: Work 4 | EM | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | ||
116 | Run 3: Work 4 | EM | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing | ||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 3: Work 4 | EM | Mililani, HI | ||
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 3: Work 4 | EM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Run 1: Work 2 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | Run 1: Work 2 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 1: Work 2 | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
808 | Run 1: Work 2 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Run 1: Work 2 | STS | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RS
Reese Shiroma | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Pearl City, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
77 | DT
Daniel Taylor | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Daly City, CA |
Street Touring Ultra
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
27 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Estes Park, CO | |||
34 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
42 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Odenton, MD | |||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
95 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
143 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Kaneohe, HI | |||
333 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WD
William Dearmore | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Honolulu, Hi | Team Spoolish | |
06 | GK
George Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
007 | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Mililani, HI | ||
17 | DW
Derek Woods | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Annandale, Va | Deployments | |
33 | BK
Brett Krueger | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Ewa Beach, HI | Manapua man | |
35 | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
68 | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | North Charleston, SC | G.O.A.T Speed Inc. | ||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
018 | EM
Eric Minugh | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF | Laie, HI | ||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
34 | IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF | Kailua, HI | None | |
370 | CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF | Gypsum, CO | 2J-Racing |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | Kailua, HI | ||
63 | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | aiea, HI | Wife |
Formula Junior B
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
6 | WW
William Wong III | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
8 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Taylorville, IL | Mom and Dad | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | ||
24 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | AmsOil 808 |
Work Assignments
123
entries
PAX
14
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Pole 1) | San Diego, CA | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Pole 2) | San Diego, CA | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Chief) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (CC) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Instructor) | Waianae, HI |
HL
Heather Levy | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Pole 2) | Wahiawa, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Pole 2) | Carlisle Barracks, PA | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Chief) | Silverdale, WA | |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Tech) | Aiea, HI |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
29
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CC) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
JC
Joe Coach | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 1) | Kapolei, HI |
SD
Stephanie Dailey | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 4) | Wahiawa, HI |
RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 2) | Waianae, HI |
RD
Robert Do | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
JD
Jeremy Dutkoski | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 4) | SEVERN, MD |
JD
Jeremy Dutkoski | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 1) | SEVERN, MD |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (T/S) | Waipahu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Grid) | Kailua, HI | |
JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 4) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI | |
KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Patrol 2) | Waipahu, HI |
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 3) | Waianae, HI | |
DL
David Labao | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
VM
Victor Martell | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
CM
Cory Mullen | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Announcer) | Kaneohe, HI |
JP
Joel Phelps | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI |
KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Gate) | Pearl City, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
PS
Philip Sedenio | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
TT
Trevor Turner | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 3) | Kailua, HI |
DU
Dean Uchimura | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
SY
Samuel Yeatman | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Starter) | Kailua, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
IY
Inalee Yost | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | AS (Patrol 3) | Virginia Beach, VA |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MF
Michael Field | Run 2: Work 1 | BS (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | BS (CC) | Pearl City, HI | |
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 2: Work 1 | BS (Pole 2) | Waipahu, HI |
C Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MH
Mark Heckman | Run 2: Work 1 | CS (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | CS (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 2: Work 1 | CS (Grid) | Kaneohe, HI |
TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Gate) | Americus, GA |
E Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KB
Kelii Battung | Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Starter) | Kapolei, HI |
IB
Ian Brightbill | Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Patrol 1) | Kailua, HI |
PF
Peter Fong | Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Morning Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
EK
Evan Kuester | Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Pole 1) | Seattle, WA |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 2: Work 1 | FS (Grid) | Aiea, HI |
H Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | HS (Pole 3) | Taylorville, IL | |
RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 2: Work 1 | HS (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LC
Leon Clark | Run 2: Work 1 | ASP (Pole 3) | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | CSP (Pole 1) | Waipahu , HI | |
BW
Bruce Wade | Run 2: Work 1 | CSP (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KB
Kanekoa Battung | Run 2: Work 1 | DSP (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | DSP (Pole 4) | Wahiawa, HI |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | ESP (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | ESP (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP (Setup) | Wahiawa, HI |
WW
William Wong | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP (Gate) | Kailua, HI |
C Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MB
Matthew Berry | Run 3: Work 4 | CP (Pole 3) | Wahiawa, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | CP (Pole 4) | Kapolei, HI |
D Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | DM (Grid) | Wahiawa, HI | |
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | DM (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | DM (CC) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | DM (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
E Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 3: Work 4 | EM (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | EM (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI | |
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 3: Work 4 | EM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | EM (Pole 3) | Honolulu, Hi |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STF (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 1: Work 2 | STF (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STF (Pole 2) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STF (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STS (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RS
Reese Shiroma | Run 1: Work 2 | STR (CC) | Pearl City, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (CC) | Mililani, HI |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
DT
Daniel Taylor | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 4) | Daly City, CA |
Street Touring Ultra
8
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 3: Work 4 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | STU (T/S) | Estes Park, CO | |
Run 3: Work 4 | STU (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 3: Work 4 | STU (Instructor) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | STU (Grid) | Odenton, MD | |
Run 3: Work 4 | STU (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | STU (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | STU (Pole 1) | Kaneohe, HI |
Street Modified
9
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
WD
William Dearmore | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, Hi |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (T/S) | North Charleston, SC | |
BK
Brett Krueger | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Grid) | Ewa Beach, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Patrol 1) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
DW
Derek Woods | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Starter) | Annandale, Va |
Street Modified FWD
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
IB
Ikaika Baquiring | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (Gate) | Kailua, HI |
CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (Pole 2) | Gypsum, CO |
Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (Pole 3) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
EM
Eric Minugh | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (Pole 3) | Laie, HI |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KH
Kerry Hood | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Announcer) | aiea, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Pole 4) | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior B
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Taylorville, IL | |
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
WW
William Wong III | Run 2: Work 1 | FJB (Gate) | Kailua, HI |