Entry List
Day 1
93
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Group B | Kirkland, WA | My Wife | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Burnaby, BC | PoweredByAloe / HBL / Overdrive / Speed-Fanatics | ||
Waitlist New | Group A | Surrey, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | Jacky Chung's Speed School | ||
AC
Alex Chac | Confirmed | Group A | Seatac, WA | ||
CC
Chi Chan | Confirmed | Group A | VANCOUVER, bc | ||
DC
David Chan | Waitlist New | Group B | Richmond, BC | BCF | |
JC
Justin Chan | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | BlackboxMyCar | |
KC
Kevin Ka Kit Chan | Waitlist New | Group A | Richmond, BC | ||
MC
Michael Chan | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | ||
RC
Riley Chan | Waitlist New | Group A | Lynnwood, WA | ||
SC
Simon Chan | Confirmed | Group B | Calgary, AB | Alpha1 | |
TC
Tim Chang | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, Br | ||
CC
Charles Chen | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | Vancouver Miatas / Destination Mazda | |
IC
Isaac Chen | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | ||
KC
Kent Chen | Confirmed | Group C | vancouver, BC | ||
WC
William Chen | Waitlist New | Group B | Redmond, WA | ||
HC
Hiro Cheng | Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | ||
AC
Alan Cheung | New | Group B | Richmond, BC | ||
CC
Cullen Cheung | Waitlist New | Group B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group A | seatac, WA | |||
Waitlist New | Group A | Burnaby, BC | |||
CC
Chia Chu | Confirmed | Group C | Surrey, BC | ||
VC
Vasco Chu | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | Chikara Motorsports | |
Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | |||
JC
Justin Clareburt | Waitlist New | Group A | Bellevue, WA | ||
JC
James Craig | Confirmed | Group B | Lake Stevens, WA | credit card debt up to my f*cking eye balls | |
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Bothell, WA | Nice Hunters | ||
BD
Brian Dernbach | New | Group C | Oak Harbor, WA | ||
CD
Chris Dolejska | New | Group B | Tukwila, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Langley, BC | Rasha Katabi | ||
ZD
Zach Dunn | Waitlist New | Group A | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
RE
Robert Edwards | Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | ||
RF
Ron Fix | Confirmed | Group C | Oak Harbor, WA | ||
KF
Kevin Flynn | Confirmed | Group B | SEATTLE, Wa | ||
MG
Mike Ginsca | Confirmed | Group C | Coquitlam, BC | M.G.Reviews | |
TG
Torben Goodhope | Confirmed | Group B | Seattle, WA | ||
AG
Anthony Gossage | Confirmed | Group B | Bellevue, WA | ||
BG
Blair Greenberg | Waitlist New | Group A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Wolcott, CO | |||
JH
Jordan Hilman | Confirmed | Group A | Mission, BC | Myself | |
JH
Jack Hua | Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | ||
RH
Randy Hua | Confirmed | Group A | Bellevue, WA | ||
BH
Brent Hunsinger | Waitlist New | Group B | Woodinville, WA | ||
AJ
Alex Jo | New | Group C | Burnaby, BC | ||
NK
Nigel Kam | Confirmed | Group C | Coquitlam, BC | ||
AK
Andrew Khim | Confirmed | Group A | Seattle, WA | ||
TK
Tanit Koonprasert | Waitlist New | Group B | Redmond, WA | ||
SK
Steve Kwok | Waitlist New | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
AL
Arthur Lam | New | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Waitlist New | Group A | UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Burnaby, BC | SFICC Aria Auto Service | ||
KL
Kin Leong | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, BC | Kalson Chan | |
EL
Eric Lin | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
New | Group C | Delta, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | |||
JM
Jeff Mak | Confirmed | Group C | Richmond, bc | ROTtec Carbon | |
Confirmed | Group B | Bellevue, WA | |||
CM
Carey Martens | Waitlist New | Group B | Aberdeen, WA | ||
BM
Bryce McDowell | Confirmed | Group B | Redmond, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Rockwall, TX | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Seattle, WA | BBC club | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Kirkland, WA | |||
MN
Minetaro Naruki-Van Velzen | Confirmed | Group A | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
JN
Joseph Ng | Confirmed | Group B | HBL autosport | ||
BN
Ben Ngai | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Everett, WA | |||
BO
Brian Oszman | Waitlist New | Group B | Aberdeen, WA | ||
JP
Jason Parker | Confirmed | Group B | Renton, WA | English Racing | |
AP
Andrew Perkins | Waitlist New | Group A | Seattle, WA | ||
OP
Oscar Ping | Waitlist New | Group A | Surrey, BC | ||
CP
Chris Poon | Confirmed | Group A | Burnaby, BC | ||
Waitlist New | Group A | North Bend, WA | |||
Waitlist New | Group A | SEATTLE, WA | |||
JR
Jason Romich | Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | ||
CS
Cem Sahin | Confirmed | Group B | Sammamish, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Olympia, WA | |||
RS
Rory Smith | Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | ||
at
alam talib | New | Group A | Burnaby, BC | BMS AUTOHAUS | |
RT
Ricky Tam | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | Speed-Fanatics Motorsports | |
AT
Andy Tang | Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | ||
JT
Jeffrey Tao | Confirmed | Group C | Squamish, BC | ||
AT
Anthony Thaulad | Confirmed | Group C | Point Roberts, WA | ||
JT
Joey Tsoi | Confirmed | Group B | Richmond, BC | Jz Garage | |
JU
Jun Usher | Confirmed | Group B | Bremerton, WA | ||
Lv
Leon van hees | Confirmed | Group B | seattle, WA | GetaDomTune | |
Confirmed | Group A | Renton, WA | |||
HW
Henry Wu | Confirmed | Group C | new westminster, BC | ||
AX
Anson Xu | Confirmed | Group B | Tsawwassen, BC | Anson Super Sports Consulting | |
EY
Eric Yau | Confirmed | Group B | Burnaby, BC | HBL Autosports | |
Confirmed | Group B | Burnaby, BC | HBL Autosports + PoweredByAloe | ||
DY
Derek Yip | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC |