Entry List
Junior Kart
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Vehicle
45
entries
BS - B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | AT
Alex Thomas | BS | Huntsville, AL |
CS - C Street
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | FR
Frank Rosebery | CS | Madison, AL | ||
27 | PS
Peter Stallo | CS | Huntsville, AL | ||
43 | MP
Mike Pessoney | CS | Huntsville, AL | ||
74 | CS | Falkville, AL | Sally's Riding Stables | ||
112 | LT
Lisa Tunstill | CS | Huntsville, AL | ||
143 | PG
Pablo Gracia | CS | Huntsville, AL | ||
172 | CS | Huntsville, AL | Poor Impulse Control | ||
180 | SI
Santiago Iglesias | CS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
9 | CS (T) | Huntsville, AL | |||
86 | DB
Dan Bradley | CS (T) | Madison, AL |
DS - D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MB
Matthew Brower | DS | Harvest, AL | ||
13 | PO
Patrick O'Leary | DS | Madison, AL |
ES - E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ES | Huntsville, AL | |||
24 | ES | Huntsville, AL | |||
40 | ES | Huntsville, AL | www.teamtac.org | ||
42 | JL
John Laney | ES | Huntsville, AL | ||
64 | TR
Thomas Royston | ES | Huntsville, AL |
FS - F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FS | Harvest, AL | Elbow Grease | ||
371 | FS | Toney, AL | AXRacer.com | ||
911 | FS | Huntsville, AL | teamtac.org |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | TM
Tyler Montgomery | STC | Madison, AL | ||
91 | BM
Brent Montgomery | STC | Madison, AL |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | LC
Lee Chhit | STF | Huntsville, AL | Little Race Shop of Horrors |
GS - G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | KR
Kurt Rosolowsky | GS | Doylestown, PA | ||
21 | DM
Dylan Munroe | GS | Grant, AL | R and R Speed and Machine | |
72 | GS | Decatur, AL | TeamTAC.org | ||
172 | GS | Decatur, AL |
HS - H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | SB
Steve Brolliar | HS | Madison, AL | Still Plays With Cars |
STS - Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MG
Mark Guagenti | STS | Huntsville, AL | ||
10 | JW
Jonathan Whitfield | STS | Nashville, TN | Vanderbilt Racing League | |
108 | JR
Justin Roth | STS | Reston, VA | Vanderbilt Racing League | |
4 | BC
Brad Clarke | STS (X) | Huntsville, AL |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STX | Scottsboro, AL | |||
53 | MB
Matt Ballinger | STX | Madison, AL |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | STR | Huntsville, AL | |||
155 | DC
Daniel Chhit | STR (X) | Harvest, AL | Sok |
BSP - B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SA
Seth Archer | BSP | Madison, AL |
FSP - F Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | GW
Gabe Ward | FSP | Huntsville, AL | ||
93 | LA
Logan Altmyer | FSP | Smyrna, TN | ||
444 | JC
Jess Cost | FSP (L) | Huntsville, AL |
DP - D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DP | Huntsville, AL |
XP - X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SS
Stephen Saunders | XP | Birmingham, AL | ||
8 | CP
Carl Pierce | XP | Athens, AL | NA | |
14 | XP | Fayetteville, TN | Beastronix |