Entry List
Friday - Test Day
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Majors - Saturday
66
entries
Group 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JW
James (Jim) Wright | FA | Wildwood, MO | ||
91 | FA | Coldwater, MI | THOR Industries/3D Metalcraft |
Group 4
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | MD
Matthew Davis | SM | Dallas, TX | ||
63 | DG
David M. Gird | SM | Wichita, KS | ||
113 | SM | Littleton, CO | Hoosier, Spencer Fane LLP, All Stars RV, Northstar Commercial Partners, HJC Helmets | ||
2 | JC
Jim Cote Sr | SRF3 | Stanley, KS | Micro-Comm, Inc. | |
5 | SRF3 | Broken Arrow, OK | Mainspring Retail Systems | ||
6 | MS
Matt Strathman | SRF3 | Topeka, KS | Budweiser | |
8 | SRF3 | San Angelo, TX | Sim Seats / Dave Ogburn Driver Development / Dalrymple Racing Services | ||
14 | SRF3 | Parkville, MO | |||
17 | JR
James Rishel | SRF3 | Wichita, KS | ADR?\/ Garage 1919 | |
20 | JC
Jimmy Cote, Jr. | SRF3 | Overland Park, KS | Micro-Comm, Inc. | |
29 | SRF3 | Olathe, KS | Technical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop | ||
58 | OK
O L Kinney | SRF3 | Overland Park, KS | Kinney Enterprises LLC Marley JAG | |
146 | KC
Kirk Collier | SRF3 | Overland Park, KS |
Class totals: SM: 3SRF3: 10
Group 5
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TW
Tim White | AS | Omaha, NE | Payments Solution Consulting LLC | |
20 | JW
Jim Wheeler | AS | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware | |
27 | KM
Kim McDonald | AS | Grand Island, NE | Kim's auto Repair service | |
117 | AS
Andy Schniedermeyer | AS | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh team racing | |
3 | BL
Boyd Lear | GT2 | Garden City, KS | Skeeters Body Shop/Lear Speed | |
21 | MK
Mark Kirby | GT2 | Shawnee Mission, KS | ||
50 | MM
Mike McGinley | GT2 | Overland Park, KS | McGinley Motorsports | |
60 | TG
Tony Giordano | GT2 | Overland Park, KS | ||
83 | MM
Matthew Miller | GT2 | Shawnee Mission, KS | Stefani | |
52 | GT3 | Broomfield, CO | Mazda / REspeed Shop | ||
35 | PL
Patrick Lipsinic | STU | Oklahoma City, OK | BWTuning.com/Black Armour/LMSports | |
75 | RW
Robert G. Wright | STU | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh Team Racing | |
26 | T1 | Sherwood, AR | Two-Six Motorsports/Sherwood Tire Pros/Whitener Racing Shocks/GLoc Brakes/Springfield Dyno | ||
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | T1 | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier/Hawk/EmichChevrolet/Forgeline | |
7 | T3 | Aurora, CO | Illusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction | ||
15 | JW
James Wood | T3 | Lincoln, NE | specialty auto | |
98 | DB
David Byassee | T3 | Denver, CO |
Class totals: AS: 4GT2: 5GT3: 1STU: 2T1: 2T3: 3
Group 6
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | F5 | Topeka, KS | AJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier | ||
16 | CM
Chuck McAbee | F5 | Sykesville, MD | memyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication | |
73 | DV
David Vincent | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | Elisibeth Vincent | |
86 | TF
Timothy Friest | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | ||
0 | ML
Michael Lauer | FV | Cottonwood Falls, KS | Town Royal, All in Fitness | |
64 | BL
Bill Lauer | FV | Cottonwood Falls, KS | Town Royal Emporia Ks, Robbins Ranch, |
Class totals: F5: 4FV: 2
Group 7
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | EP | Kansas City, MO | SMR/Ritter Fabrications/HRB Sports/KC Raceware/Mazda Speed | ||
18 | RH
Rick Harris | EP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports/V8 Roadsters/Mazda/Hoosier | |
21 | RS
Rick Sisk | EP | Washington, MO | Sisk Family Racing | |
25 | EP | Saint Louis, MO | Goodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM | ||
28 | WL
William Lamkin | EP | Broomfield, CO | Hoosier/JessePratherMotorsports | |
34 | EP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports / Carbotech / Hoosier / Mazdaspeed Motorsports | ||
64 | SB
Steve Bachenberg | EP | Lawrence, KS | Dian | |
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
7 | FP | Topeka, KS | Maxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech | ||
14 | FP | Eagle, Ne | Jesse Prather Motorsports, Motion Control Suspensions,Hoosier,Carbotech | ||
86 | RW
Randy Wagner | FP | Tulsa, OK | Mazdaspeed, Hoosier | |
137 | FP | Republic, MO | SpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier | ||
0 | GTL | Kansas City, MO | Yardbird Racing KC | ||
66 | GTL | Bailey, CO | Hoosier tire | ||
98 | RL
Roy Lopshire | GTL | Blue Springs, MO | TRD/HOOSIER/JPM | |
3 | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | ||
42 | HP | Maryville, IL | Hoosier/Summit/G-LOC/Race Keeper | ||
53 | RL
Ralf Lindow | HP | Bellevue, NE | Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing | |
5 | JS
Joe Smith | STL | Wakarusa, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda/Carbotech/Hoosier | |
8 | DW
Don Wiseman | STL | Rogers, AR | Wiseman's Pickles/ML Watkins Body Shop/Hicks Radiator Shop/Springfield Dyno/Brian Laughlin Racing | |
36 | STL | Kansas City, MO | Fira Motorsports/JPM | ||
41 | STL | Stilwell, KS | Blue River Concrete, The Peanut, Mazda, Hoosier | ||
59 | JA
Jake Anton | STL | Bellevue, NE | Terry's Auto and Truck Repair | |
142 | PD
Peter Davis | STL | Dallas, TX | LuMind | |
4 | MP
Michael Pettiford | T2 | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet | |
05 | T2 | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske | ||
37 | T4 | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh Team Racing | ||
55 | JH
Joshua Holsworth | T4 | Overland Park, KS |
Class totals: EP: 8FP: 4GTL: 3HP: 3STL: 6T2: 2T4: 2
Majors - Sunday
67
entries
Group 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JW
James (Jim) Wright | FA | Wildwood, MO | ||
91 | FA | Coldwater, MI | THOR Industries/3D Metalcraft |
Group 4
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | MD
Matthew Davis | SM | Dallas, TX | ||
63 | DG
David M. Gird | SM | Wichita, KS | ||
63 | PS
Paul Sherman | SM | |||
113 | SM | Littleton, CO | Hoosier, Spencer Fane LLP, All Stars RV, Northstar Commercial Partners, HJC Helmets | ||
2 | JC
Jim Cote Sr | SRF3 | Stanley, KS | Micro-Comm, Inc. | |
5 | SRF3 | Broken Arrow, OK | Mainspring Retail Systems | ||
6 | MS
Matt Strathman | SRF3 | Topeka, KS | Budweiser | |
8 | SRF3 | San Angelo, TX | Sim Seats / Dave Ogburn Driver Development / Dalrymple Racing Services | ||
14 | SRF3 | Parkville, MO | |||
17 | JR
James Rishel | SRF3 | Wichita, KS | ADR?\/ Garage 1919 | |
20 | JC
Jimmy Cote, Jr. | SRF3 | Overland Park, KS | Micro-Comm, Inc. | |
29 | SRF3 | Olathe, KS | Technical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop | ||
58 | OK
O L Kinney | SRF3 | Overland Park, KS | Kinney Enterprises LLC Marley JAG | |
146 | KC
Kirk Collier | SRF3 | Overland Park, KS |
Class totals: SM: 4SRF3: 10
Group 5
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TW
Tim White | AS | Omaha, NE | Payments Solution Consulting LLC | |
20 | JW
Jim Wheeler | AS | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware | |
27 | KM
Kim McDonald | AS | Grand Island, NE | Kim's auto Repair service | |
117 | AS
Andy Schniedermeyer | AS | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh team racing | |
3 | BL
Boyd Lear | GT2 | Garden City, KS | Skeeters Body Shop/Lear Speed | |
21 | MK
Mark Kirby | GT2 | Shawnee Mission, KS | ||
50 | MM
Mike McGinley | GT2 | Overland Park, KS | McGinley Motorsports | |
60 | TG
Tony Giordano | GT2 | Overland Park, KS | ||
83 | MM
Matthew Miller | GT2 | Shawnee Mission, KS | Stefani | |
52 | GT3 | Broomfield, CO | Mazda / REspeed Shop | ||
35 | PL
Patrick Lipsinic | STU | Oklahoma City, OK | BWTuning.com/Black Armour/LMSports | |
75 | RW
Robert G. Wright | STU | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh Team Racing | |
26 | T1 | Sherwood, AR | Two-Six Motorsports/Sherwood Tire Pros/Whitener Racing Shocks/GLoc Brakes/Springfield Dyno | ||
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | T1 | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier/Hawk/EmichChevrolet/Forgeline | |
7 | T3 | Aurora, CO | Illusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction | ||
15 | JW
James Wood | T3 | Lincoln, NE | specialty auto | |
98 | DB
David Byassee | T3 | Denver, CO |
Class totals: AS: 4GT2: 5GT3: 1STU: 2T1: 2T3: 3
Group 6
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | F5 | Topeka, KS | AJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier | ||
16 | CM
Chuck McAbee | F5 | Sykesville, MD | memyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication | |
73 | DV
David Vincent | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | Elisibeth Vincent | |
86 | TF
Timothy Friest | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | ||
0 | ML
Michael Lauer | FV | Cottonwood Falls, KS | Town Royal, All in Fitness | |
64 | BL
Bill Lauer | FV | Cottonwood Falls, KS | Town Royal Emporia Ks, Robbins Ranch, |
Class totals: F5: 4FV: 2
Group 7
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | EP | Kansas City, MO | SMR/Ritter Fabrications/HRB Sports/KC Raceware/Mazda Speed | ||
18 | RH
Rick Harris | EP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports/V8 Roadsters/Mazda/Hoosier | |
21 | RS
Rick Sisk | EP | Washington, MO | Sisk Family Racing | |
25 | EP | Saint Louis, MO | Goodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM | ||
28 | WL
William Lamkin | EP | Broomfield, CO | Hoosier/JessePratherMotorsports | |
34 | EP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports / Carbotech / Hoosier / Mazdaspeed Motorsports | ||
64 | SB
Steve Bachenberg | EP | Lawrence, KS | Dian | |
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
7 | FP | Topeka, KS | Maxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech | ||
14 | FP | Eagle, Ne | Jesse Prather Motorsports, Motion Control Suspensions,Hoosier,Carbotech | ||
86 | RW
Randy Wagner | FP | Tulsa, OK | Mazdaspeed, Hoosier | |
137 | FP | Republic, MO | SpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier | ||
0 | GTL | Kansas City, MO | Yardbird Racing KC | ||
66 | GTL | Bailey, CO | Hoosier tire | ||
98 | RL
Roy Lopshire | GTL | Blue Springs, MO | TRD/HOOSIER/JPM | |
3 | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | ||
42 | HP | Maryville, IL | Hoosier/Summit/G-LOC/Race Keeper | ||
53 | RL
Ralf Lindow | HP | Bellevue, NE | Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing | |
5 | JS
Joe Smith | STL | Wakarusa, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda/Carbotech/Hoosier | |
8 | DW
Don Wiseman | STL | Rogers, AR | Wiseman's Pickles/ML Watkins Body Shop/Hicks Radiator Shop/Springfield Dyno/Brian Laughlin Racing | |
36 | STL | Kansas City, MO | Fira Motorsports/JPM | ||
41 | STL | Stilwell, KS | Blue River Concrete, The Peanut, Mazda, Hoosier | ||
59 | JA
Jake Anton | STL | Bellevue, NE | Terry's Auto and Truck Repair | |
142 | PD
Peter Davis | STL | Dallas, TX | LuMind | |
4 | MP
Michael Pettiford | T2 | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet | |
05 | T2 | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske | ||
37 | T4 | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh Team Racing | ||
55 | JH
Joshua Holsworth | T4 | Overland Park, KS |
Class totals: EP: 8FP: 4GTL: 3HP: 3STL: 6T2: 2T4: 2
Workers - Friday
19
entries
Timing & Scoring
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
CB
Charlene Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
JP
Judi Pfautz | T&S | Newton, KS |
Flagging & Communications
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
KS
Ken Snyder | F&C | Kansas City, KS |
F&C | Raytown, MO |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LF
Lyle Fisher | Steward | Tonganoxie, KS |
Steward | Stevensville, MT |
Pit & Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RT
Rick Taylor | Pit & Grid | Topeka, KS |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Mary Harrington | Registration | Des Moines, IA |
LH
Linda Henson | Registration | Lee's Summit, MO |
BM
Betty Martin | Registration | Tulsa, OK |
Race Admin
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Topeka, KS | |
Race Admin | SHAWNEE, KS | |
GK
GARY KERN | Race Admin | Kansas City, KS |
Race Admin | Oskaloosa, IA |
Tech
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Ann Bowling | Tech | Little Rock, AR |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
Workers - Saturday
63
entries
Timing & Scoring
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VA
Virginia Apker | T&S | Jenks, OK |
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
CB
Charlene Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
T&S | Ralston, NE | |
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S | Altoona, IA |
JN
John Nelson | T&S | Ballwin, MO |
PN
Phyllis Nelson | T&S | Ballwin, MO |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
JP
Judi Pfautz | T&S | Newton, KS |
AT
Amy Timmons | T&S | Wichita, KS |
Flagging & Communications
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Spring Hill, FL | |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
BD
Brian Dupuy | F&C | West Des Moines, IA |
SE
Sarah Edelman-Dolan | F&C | Olathe, KS |
F&C | Oklahoma City, OK | |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
JH
James Chris Hansen | F&C | Overland Park, KS |
CK
Chris Keith | F&C | Wichita, KS |
KK
Ken Keith | F&C | Prairie Village, KS |
F&C | Lees Summit, Mo | |
F&C | Mableton, GA | |
RS
R J Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KS
Ken Snyder | F&C | Kansas City, KS |
DS
Diane Struve | F&C | Gilbert, IA |
DS
Dick Struve | F&C | Gilbert, IA |
F&C | Raytown, MO | |
F&C | Lees Summit, MO | |
RW
Roberta West | F&C | Bartlett, TN |
F&C | Topeka, KS |
Hospitality
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LW
Lonnie Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park, KS |
MW
Marla Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park , KS |
Steward
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Thomas Abbott | Steward | Westcliffe, CO |
LF
Lyle Fisher | Steward | Tonganoxie, KS |
Steward | Stevensville, MT | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward | Cedar Falls, IA |
KP
Keith Pfautz | Steward | Newton, KS |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
Steward | Bartlett, TN |
Pit & Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit & Grid | Salina, KS | |
VJ
Vicki Jarecke | Pit & Grid | Springfield, MO |
DS
Dave Stevens | Pit & Grid | Topeka, KS |
RT
Rick Taylor | Pit & Grid | Topeka, KS |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Mary Harrington | Registration | Des Moines, IA |
LH
Linda Henson | Registration | Lee's Summit, MO |
BM
Betty Martin | Registration | Tulsa, OK |
Course Marshall
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Chuck Austin | Course Marshall | Kansas City, MO |
Course Marshall | Wichita, KS |
Race Admin
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Topeka, KS | |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | Race Admin | Topeka, KS |
Race Admin | SHAWNEE, KS | |
Race Admin | SHAWNEE, KS | |
GK
GARY KERN | Race Admin | Kansas City, KS |
Race Admin | Oskaloosa, IA | |
MS
Monica Shaw | Race Admin | Des Moines, IA |
Tech
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Raymond Barker | Tech | Derby, KS |
AB
Ann Bowling | Tech | Little Rock, AR |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
JS
James Stowers | Tech | Tulsa, OK |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
Tech | Oklahoma City, OK |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Huxtable | Starter | Wichita, KS |
Starter | Wichita, KS |
Workers - Sunday
61
entries
Timing & Scoring
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VA
Virginia Apker | T&S | Jenks, OK |
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
BB
Bruce Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
CB
Charlene Bettinger | T&S | Derby, KS |
T&S | Ralston, NE | |
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S | Altoona, IA |
JN
John Nelson | T&S | Ballwin, MO |
PN
Phyllis Nelson | T&S | Ballwin, MO |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
JP
Judi Pfautz | T&S | Newton, KS |
AT
Amy Timmons | T&S | Wichita, KS |
Flagging & Communications
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Spring Hill, FL | |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
BD
Brian Dupuy | F&C | West Des Moines, IA |
F&C | Oklahoma City, OK | |
NF
Neava Ford | F&C | Roeland Park, KS |
JH
James Chris Hansen | F&C | Overland Park, KS |
CK
Chris Keith | F&C | Wichita, KS |
KK
Ken Keith | F&C | Prairie Village, KS |
F&C | Lees Summit, Mo | |
F&C | Mableton, GA | |
SS
Sean Sewell | F&C | Topeka, KS |
RS
R J Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
KS
Ken Snyder | F&C | Kansas City, KS |
DS
Diane Struve | F&C | Gilbert, IA |
DS
Dick Struve | F&C | Gilbert, IA |
F&C | Raytown, MO | |
F&C | Lees Summit, MO | |
RW
Roberta West | F&C | Bartlett, TN |
Hospitality
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LW
Lonnie Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park, KS |
MW
Marla Worthington | Hospitality | Overland Park , KS |
Steward
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Thomas Abbott | Steward | Westcliffe, CO |
LF
Lyle Fisher | Steward | Tonganoxie, KS |
Steward | Stevensville, MT | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward | Cedar Falls, IA |
KP
Keith Pfautz | Steward | Newton, KS |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
Steward | Bartlett, TN |
Pit & Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit & Grid | Salina, KS | |
VJ
Vicki Jarecke | Pit & Grid | Springfield, MO |
DS
Dave Stevens | Pit & Grid | Topeka, KS |
RT
Rick Taylor | Pit & Grid | Topeka, KS |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LH
Linda Henson | Registration | Lee's Summit, MO |
BM
Betty Martin | Registration | Tulsa, OK |
Course Marshall
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Chuck Austin | Course Marshall | Kansas City, MO |
Course Marshall | Wichita, KS |
Race Admin
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Topeka, KS | |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | Race Admin | Topeka, KS |
Race Admin | SHAWNEE, KS | |
Race Admin | SHAWNEE, KS | |
GK
GARY KERN | Race Admin | Kansas City, KS |
Race Admin | Oskaloosa, IA | |
MS
Monica Shaw | Race Admin | Des Moines, IA |
Tech
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Raymond Barker | Tech | Derby, KS |
AB
Ann Bowling | Tech | Little Rock, AR |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
JS
James Stowers | Tech | Tulsa, OK |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
Tech | Oklahoma City, OK |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Huxtable | Starter | Wichita, KS |
Starter | Wichita, KS |
Improved Touring Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Improved Touring Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.