Entry List
2021 E6
131
entries
(N) Novice
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TN
Tim Nadolsky | N (STX) | Addison, TX | ||
3 | MC
Mark Cundiff | N (AS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
4 | TS
Tariq Smith | N (STX) | Desoto, TX | ||
7 | N (SS) | McKinney , TX | |||
8 | MB
Max Blumenthal | N (HS) | Dallas, TX | ||
9 | DT
Dylan Tissue | N (STR) | Arlington, TX | ||
11 | AR
Ana Rocha | N (DS) | dallas, TX | ||
13 | AW
Amelio Wright | N (BS) | Dallas, TX | ||
14 | GB
Greg Bravi | N (STR) | Irving, TX | Sevy's Grill | |
15 | N (CAM-S) | ROWLETT, TX | |||
17 | CD
Clark Dunlap | N (CS) | |||
18 | N (AS) | Leonard, TX | |||
24 | KB
Kevin Baird | N (CAM-C) | |||
27 | JF
Jake Ferrar | N (DS) | Grand Prairie , TX | ||
31 | N (ES) | Brownwood, TX | Bass Racing | ||
33 | MD
Michael Denny | N (CS) | Frisco | ||
42 | CL
Christopher Loggins | N (SS) | Aubrey, TX | ||
46 | CO
Chase Osborne | N (ES) | N. Richland Hills , TX | ||
53 | N (SS) | Arlington, TX | None | ||
66 | N (SS) | Arlington, TX | Frontline Property Management | ||
69 | N (STH) | colleyville, tx | |||
81 | MW
Michael Williams | N (SS) | Grapevine, TX | ||
93 | KC
Kevin Carlock | N (FS) | Yukon, OK | ||
117 | AM
Alex Motovilov | N (STR) | Wylie, TX | ||
124 | N (SSP) | South Jordan , UT | |||
171 | AD
Austin Dias | N (STR) | Irving, TX | Dentwerks | |
173 | N (BS) | Mckinney, TX | |||
199 | GW
Gerhold Wills | N (AS) | Plano, TX |
(X) X Pro
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X (CAM-S) | Dallas, TX | |||
8 | X (HS) | Redondo Beach, CA | |||
11 | X (AS) | Rowlett, tx | |||
21 | TM
Tim Mason | X (DS) | Dallas, TX | ||
43 | X (GS) | Mansfield, TX | |||
80 | X (SS) | Arlington, TX | Arkansas ATM Service | ||
99 | X (CAM-C) | Keller, TX | SkillsDriving.com | ||
199 | X (CAM-C) | Hickory Creek, TX | Dusold Designs, Borg Motorsprots |
(M) Masters (Age 62+)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | PO
Patrick O'Lone | M (GS) | Flower Mound, TX |
(SS) Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SS | Allen, TX | |||
21 | WR
Wes Rhodes | SS | Euless, TX |
(AS) A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CC
Charles Cram | AS | Krum, TX | ||
5 | AS | Shady Shores, TX | |||
51 | AS | Fort Worth, TX |
(BS) B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LS
Larry Schaapveld | BS | AZLE, TX | ||
35 | IC
Ivy Chang | BS | Dallas, TX | ||
73 | SG
Sammy Gonzalez | BS | Carrollton, TX |
(CS) C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Allen, TX | |||
10 | CS | Roanoke, TX | |||
88 | CS | Fort Worth, TX | www.harrisonindustrial.com |
(DS) D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DS | Plano, TX | Full Octane Creations | ||
64 | DS | Benbrook, TX | |||
86 | DS | Flower Mound, TX |
(ES) E Street
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE
Buck (E.L.F.) Entriken | ES | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | |
8 | TD
Tom D'Arcy | ES | Flower Mound, TX | ||
9 | ES | Fort Worth, TX | Afterthoughtsauto.com , Track Dog Racing | ||
11 | ES | Terrell, Tx | Built By Buck | ||
13 | ES | Brownwood, TX | Bass Racing | ||
62 | ES | Irving, TX | |||
64 | CO
Carson Osborne | ES | Cleburne, TX | ||
67 | ES | Gainesville, TX | |||
69 | ES | Arlington, TX | |||
85 | ZC
Zachary Checkeye | ES | Irving, TX | ||
96 | AB
Ashlea Brooks | ES | Arlington, TX |
(FS) F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FS | Athens, TX | |||
7 | DS
Daniel Seelig | FS | Edmond, OK | Elk Valley Brewing Company |
(GS) G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TP
T. A. Pittmon | GS | Mansfield, TX | ||
8 | JL
Jack Lyon | GS | Plano, TX | ||
29 | GS | Forney, TX | |||
37 | GS | Cleburne, TX | |||
96 | PO
Phil Osborne | GS | Argyle, TX | ||
196 | SL
Sherrie Ledbetter | GS | Colleyville, TX |
(HS) H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | HS | Brownwood, TX | Daddy | ||
10 | HS | Mansfield, TX | |||
23 | JS
Jonathan Sauder | HS | Richardson, TX | ||
39 | HS | Brownwood, TX | Desire to whoop her momma |
(SSC) Solo Spec Coupe
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JC
Jimmy Chen | SSC | Fort Worth, TX | ||
19 | EW
Ethan Wiseley | SSC | Denton, TX | ||
28 | SSC | Rowlett, TX | 90's Toyota Gold | ||
119 | MW
Misty Wiseley | SSC | Denton, TX | ||
196 | SSC | Celina, TX |
(STH) Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | STH | Grand Prairie, TX | |||
81 | STH | Wylie, TX | Dreams and Duct Tape |
(STR) Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | IM
Ian Ma | STR | Plano, TX | Brightway Phan Insurance | URGE Designs | Kims Magnets | |
21 | LS
Lorin Stolz | STR | Saginaw, TX | ||
33 | STR | Granbury, TX | |||
71 | JD
Joe Dias | STR | Dallas, TX | Dentwerks |
(STU) Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RT
Richard Thackway | STU | Trophy Club, TX | ||
57 | MR
Michael Rose | STU | Lewisville, TX | @2slowC5 |
(STX) Street Touring Xtreme
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STX | Arlington, TX | Family Car Group | ||
7 | AV
Armstrong Vongsavath | STX | Haslet, TX | Powered by Magic Doritos | |
8 | STX | Carrollton, TX | |||
17 | MF
Miles Furlong | STX | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
18 | STX | Keller, TX | |||
24 | STX | Arlington, TX | Honey I broke it AGAIN! | ||
52 | STX | Plano, TX | None | ||
124 | MR
Marcus Rose | STX | Azle, TX |
(SM) Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CW
Cherston Warner | SM | Euless, TX | ||
12 | JD
Justin Daleo | SM | Plano, TX |
(SSM) Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JA
Jared Aguillard | SSM | Bedford, TX | ||
11 | LW
Larry Waterman | SSM | Flint, TX | ||
85 | SSM | Fort Worth, TX |
(SMF) Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | SMF | Sachse, TX | Wylie Milk Company |
(CAM-C) Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PF
Paul Charles Forwerck | CAM-C | Melissa, TX | Bob Utter Ford | |
11 | CAM-C | Hurst, TX | |||
73 | CAM-C | Oklahoma City, OK | M&W Pylon Relocation Services LLC | ||
87 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | Underfunded Motorsports | ||
173 | ME
Meredith Evans | CAM-C | Oklahoma City, ok | M&W Pylon Relocation Services LLC |
(CAM-S) Classic American Muscle - Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CAM-S | Ponder, TX | Me Myself & I | ||
82 | CAM-S | Leonard, TX | Stinkin' Lincoln Racing | ||
97 | WP
Will Potts | CAM-S | Fort Worth, TX |
(CAM-T) Classic American Muscle - Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | CAM-T | KRUM, TX | FreemanFarmsTX.com | ||
78 | CAM-T | KRUM, TX | FreemanFarmsTX.com |
(ASP) A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | MJ
Mitchell Johnson | ASP | murphy, Tx | ||
71 | ASP | Fort Worth, TX | |||
88 | ASP | Van Alstyne, TX | #fasttxcanuck |
(BSP) B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JW
Joe Wilkinson | BSP | Heath, TX |
(CSP) C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JS
Jason Shackelford | CSP | Azle, TX | The Service Shack Auto Repair | |
91 | SE
Steve Eberlein | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com | |
191 | SE
Sharon Eberlein | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com |
(EP) E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | EP | Princeton, TX | Toyo. Stellantis. |
(DM) D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MG
Mark Gillett | DM | Dallas, TX |
(FM) F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | GK
Gary Kramar | FM | Arlington, TX | Spin Out Racing |
(EV-X) Electric Vehicle Xperimental
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | VS
Valiant Stewart | EV-X | Dallas, TX |
(XA) Extreme Street A
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | XA | Lewisville, TX | ||
67 | XA | Flower Mound, TX | |||
69 | XA | Rhome, Tx |
(XB) Extreme Street B
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DW
Daniel Wood | XB | McKinney, TX | ||
80 | WS
William Shanks | XB | addison, TX | ||
172 | XB | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com |
(DSPL) D Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DSPL | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |
(SSML) Super Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AW
Alicia Waterman | SSML | Flint, TX |
(XBL) Extreme Street B Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | XBL | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com |