Entry List
Event
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session - Street
23
entries
SS Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | ST
Steve Thompson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SS | Salem , OR |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | RF
Ryan Francis | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CS | Portland, Or | Aldora Capital www.aldoracapital.com | |
531 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CS | Milwaukie, OR |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RB
Ripley Bryant | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DS | Salem, OR | ||
342 | PO
Patrick O'Donnell | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DS | Condon, OR | Moritz Motorsports |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | ES | Corvallis, OR |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | GS | Keizer, Or | |||
61 | KK
Kira Kramer | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | GS | Molalla, OR |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Corvallis, OR | |||
79 | AP
Aaron Padilla | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Salem, OR | ||
177 | KM
Kevin Morales | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Salem, OR | ||
196 | BT
Benjamin Tanner | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Lebanon, OR | ||
441 | MC
Mark Campion | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Dallas, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DE
Don Emerson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SSP | Salem, OR |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | BSP | Keizer, OR |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CSP | Salem, OR | Z Therapy, Pineapple Racing, Pacific Public Safety | ||
67 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CSP | Keizer, OR | |||
497 | BB
Brian Buaas | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CSP | Hillsboro, OR | ||
600 | JL
Jon Marc Luebeck | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CSP | Stayton, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
888 | nM
nolan Milojevich | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DSP | Gresham, OR |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JO
James Owens | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | ESP | Harrisburg, OR | PonyRacer MotorSports |
NFP - Afternoon Session
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Vancouver, WA | |||
713 | MF
Megan Francis | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | PORTLAND, OR | Aldora Capital www.aldoracapital.com |
AM Session - Street Touring
49
entries
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | MB
Morgan Bryant | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DS | Salem, OR | My Daddy |
STH Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
357 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STH | Albany, OR | Point S Tire / RallyCarTECH | ||
777 | CH
Clay Hoffman | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STH | coburg, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Philomath, OR | |||
166 | CW
Chris Woodward | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Anchorage, AK | ||
167 | DJ
Dustin Juhring | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Salem, OR | ||
279 | TR
Tyson Ringland | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Salem, OR | ||
423 | NP
Nathan Patton | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Salem, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | BA
Benjamin Anderson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Oregon City, OR | ||
193 | SS
Shannon Simons | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR | ||
237 | ZS
Zachary Sinnett | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | WOODBURN, OR | ||
269 | ED
Ed Dilkes | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR | ||
456 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Albany, OR |
STU Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JL
Joe Lynch | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STU | Keizer, OR | ||
104 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STU | SALEM, OR | |||
127 | IH
Ian Henderson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STU | Lake Stevens, Wa |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | BH
Brady Howell | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Salem, OR | ||
4 | LC
Luke Coomer | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | CORVALLIS, OR | ||
95 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Salem, OR | |||
105 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Beaverton, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SM | Vancouver, WA |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
710 | FB
Frances Bacon | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SMF | Albany, OR | ||
909 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SMF | woodland, WA | |||
944 | BH
Braden Hulett | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SMF | Salem, OR |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CSP | Portland, OR |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | JK
Jeff Kent | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DM | Philomath, OR |
CAMT Classic American Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CAMT | Salem, OR | |||
77 | RA
Ron Aasted | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CAMT | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coach Works |
CAMC Classic American Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CAMC | Beaverton , OR | Gonzales Boring & Tunneling INC. |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1237 | KS
Krista Sinnett | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STSL | WOODBURN, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
917 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STXL | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics, Salem, OR |
NFP - Morning Session
14
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | TC
Tate Casey | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Portland, OR | ||
13 | PL
Paula Loftin | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
15 | JH
Jonathan Haley | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | SALEM, OR | ||
21 | DS
Daniel Salazar-Garcia | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Albany, OR | ||
25 | JS
Jesus Salazar-garcia | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Albany, OR | ||
39 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | SALEM, OR | |||
86 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Portland, OR | |||
131 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | vancouver, WA | JKELLERDESIGNS | ||
179 | JC
Jonathan Cutting | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Keizer, OR | ||
711 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Portland, OR | |||
785 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Camas, WA | |||
1111 | LK
Liam Kucey | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Salem, OR | ||
1199 | dR
daniel Rhodes | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Mesa, AZ | none | |
1241 | CS
Chris Sinnett | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Albany, OR |
NFP - Afternoon Session
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | VM
Vicki Morana | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Portland, OR |
Novice - Morning Session
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
329 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | Dundee, OR | Tireside | ||
599 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | Corvallis, OR |