Entry List
Day 1
46
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | MA
Mitchell Allie | Confirmed | Navigator | Dexter, MI | |||
24 | NB
Nathan Baxter | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Novi, MI | ||
5 | MB
Michael Bennett | Confirmed | TSD E | Navigator | Novi, MI | ||
20 | AB
Andrew Bockheim | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Midland, MI | ||
20 | KB
Koressa Bockheim | Confirmed | Navigator | MIDLAND, MI | |||
1 | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Grand Rapids, MI | Team Bori | ||
1 | NB
Nic Boris | Confirmed | Navigator | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
19 | MC
Mark Capoccia | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
6 | Confirmed | Navigator | Okemos, MI | ||||
14 | JD
Jeremy Doredla | Confirmed | Navigator | Novi, MI | |||
13 | IE
Ian Everett | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
6 | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Okemos, MI | |||
7 | DH
Daniel Harkcom | Confirmed | Driver | Lake Orion, MI | |||
3 | DH
David Harkcom | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Rochester, MI | ||
14 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Parma, MI | |||
22 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Saline, MI | |||
3 | AJ
Al Jean-Francois | Confirmed | Navigator | Detroit, MI | |||
22 | DJ
David Jones | Confirmed | Navigator | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
5 | RK
Robert Kay | Confirmed | Driver | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
23 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | Confirmed | TSD S | Navigator | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
25 | JK
John Kytasty | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Livonia, MI | ||
2 | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Marshall, MI | Revolution Press, LLC | ||
2 | Confirmed | Navigator | Battle Creek, MI | ||||
7 | WL
W Gregory Lester | Confirmed | TSD L | Navigator | Akron, OH | ||
8 | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
8 | TL
Trent Line | Confirmed | Navigator | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
21 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
24 | CM
Cory May | Confirmed | Navigator | Commerce Township, MI | |||
25 | RM
Robert Moran | Confirmed | Navigator | Brunswick, OH | |||
11 | MO
Michael Oxendine | Confirmed | Driver | New Baltimore, MI | |||
17 | JR
John Retzer | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
10 | Confirmed | Navigator | Detroit, MI | ||||
10 | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Byron, MI | |||
15 | FR
Francisco Romero | Confirmed | Navigator | Livonia, MI | |||
9 | PR
Piotr Roszczenko | Confirmed | Navigator | Canton, MI | |||
16 | RR
Raven Rotsaert | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Royal Oak, MI | ||
15 | MS
Mario Sanchez-Armas-Velarde | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Troy, MI | ||
13 | JS
Jake Seeger | Confirmed | Navigator | Waterford, MI | |||
19 | JS
Joseph Sladovich | Confirmed | Navigator | Royal Oak, MI | |||
9 | AS
Adam Spieszny | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
11 | KS
Ken Swarm | Confirmed | TSD L | Navigator | Stow, OH | ||
23 | ST
Sarah Tellas | Confirmed | Driver | Milan, MI | |||
17 | AW
Aaron Weidman | Confirmed | Navigator | Pinkney, MI | |||
4 | DW
Dennis Wiedbusch | Confirmed | Navigator | Canton, MI | |||
4 | KW
Kenneth Wiedbusch | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Royal Oak, MI | ||
16 | CZ
Chris Zimmerman | Confirmed | Navigator | Farmington, MI |
Class totals: TSD E: 7TSD L: 5TSD N: 10TSD S: 1