Entry List
Volunteer
4
entries
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CF
Chris Falconer | Starter | Oregon, WI |
Steward
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS
Gary Schneider | Steward | Madison, WI |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MP
Michael Palmer | T&S | Bartlett, IL |
Technical Inspection / Impound
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dave Bralich | Tech | Streamwood, IL |
HSAX
35
entries
Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JS
Jason Smith | S M |
Super Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S S | Sun Prairie, WI | |||
AS
Arthur Soltys | S S | Streamwood, IL |
Street All Wheel Drive
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S AWD | Rockford, IL | Race Consulting Agency, Secret Society |
Z Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Z P | Milwaukee, WI |
Y Stock
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Y S | Hinsdale, IL | |||
NS
Nelson Santos | Y S | Chicago, IL |
Y Prepared
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Y P | Rockford, IL | none | ||
Y P | Lake Zurich, IL | |||
JK
Justin Klauer | Y P | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JK
Justin Klauer | Y P | Milwaukee, WI | ||
DM
David Mertens | Y P | Belleville, WI |
Y Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Y M | Verona, WI |
X Stock
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X S | Woodridge, IL |
X Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X P | Beaver Dam, WI |
X Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CM
Chris McGuire | X M | Roselle, IL | IND Distribution, LukeG Workshop |
A Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CD
Carson Dalsing | A P | Kronenwetter, WI | ||
SV
Steven Viederis | A P | Machesney Park, IL |
A Modified
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
A M | Kirkland, IL | |||
BO
Brad Oblak | A M | Saint Charles, IL | MBC Racing | |
RP
Randy Platz | A M | Mequon, Wi |
A Race
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EK
Eric Kwasigroh | A R | East Peoria, IL |
B Stock
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NS
Nikola Saric | B S | Chicago, IL |
B Prepared
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
B P | Wheeling, IL | TonyMotive Performance | ||
KN
Kyle Nayder | B P | Mokena, IL | TonyMotive Performance | |
JS
Jim Statz | B P |
B Modified
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
B M | Waterford, WI | |||
B M | Lincolnshire, IL | TonyMotive Performance | ||
JM
Jim Miglieri | B M | Manhattan, IL | ||
KV
Ken Vance | B M | Rockford, IL | ||
CW
Chip Walterman | B M | Barrington, IL | Interiors by Bruce |
C Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CH
Cameron Herme | C P | Loves Park, IL |
D Stock
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PD
Pete Dirisamer | D S | Elmhurst, IL | ||
D S | Downers Grove, IL | Tonymotiveperformance |
D Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Michael Davis | D M | Janesville, WI | Irish Racing and Fabrication |