Entry List
EARLY Session (60 max)
57
entries
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
121 | RS
Rowen Suarez | M0 | Clearwater, FL | ||
771 | PC
Patrick Callahan | M0 | Brandon, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | BM
Brian McFadden | M1 | Clearwater, FL | ||
48 | JM
Jeff McFadden | M1 | Clearwater, FL | ||
171 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
300 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
414 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | M2 | Lehigh Acres, FL | |||
34 | RB
Ronald Bone | M2 | Largo, FL | Ronald Bone. P. A. | |
68 | M2 | Orlando, FL | |||
473 | NW
Nathan Williams | M2 | Brandon, FL | ||
681 | PP
Philip Petrie | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
1721 | M2 | Lehigh Acres, FL | WinningAtLifeToday |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JC
Joseph Cassiba | M3 | Lithia, FL | ||
35 | M3 | Zephyrhills, FL | |||
57 | JB
Justin Bragdon | M3 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
76 | AS
Andrew Smith III | M3 | Tampa, FL | ||
177 | M3 | Tampa, Fl | |||
420 | LC
Luis Cruz | M3 | TAMPA, FL | ||
513 | KS
Kyle Shader | M3 | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
713 | AW
Andrew Wong | M3 | Lutz, FL | ||
963 | DM
Deanna Ma | M3 | Tampa, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AP
Aaron Parke | M4 | Brandon, FL | Mastercard | |
39 | DB
Dan Brentnall | M4 | Palm Harbor, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LD
Les Davis | S0 | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
25 | DM
Dan Mulchi | S0 | Clermont, FL | ||
47 | S0 | Lithia, FL | |||
147 | S0 | Lithia, FL | |||
197 | RM
Ron Meucci | S0 | Lithia, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | S1 | Citrus Springs, FL | |||
44 | GL
Glen LaFlamme | S1 | Valrico, FL | ||
72 | JF
Jose Fernandez | S1 | Riverview, FL | ||
74 | S1 | Valrico, FL | |||
79 | LM
Laura Marcus | S1 | Asheville, NC | ||
98 | EW
Evan Warner | S1 | Parrish, FL | ||
179 | DM
David Marcus | S1 | Asheville, NC | All the Marbells Racing |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | |
616 | S2 | Zephyrhills, FL | |||
717 | JF
Javier Ferrer | S2 | Land O Lakes, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | S3 | New Port Richey, FL | BrandAutosports | ||
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
808 | CC
Carlos Cabrera | S3 | Lutz, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | S4 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
87 | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | |||
89 | RS
Robert Schroeder | S4 | Seffner, FL | ||
93 | BW
Ben Wheaton | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
119 | KC
Kyler Clonts | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
187 | VT
Vanessa Tuerff | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | ||
321 | S4 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks | ||
622 | JM
Joel Mckee | S4 | Wesley chapel, FL | ||
731 | S4 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | S5 | Lecanto, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TC
Timothy Cabrera | FN | Hobe Sound, FL | ||
26 | FN | Riverview , FL | |||
111 | GL
Gary Lively | FN | Clearwater, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (20 Max)
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Sarasota, FL | |
JC
Jordan Conley | Homosassa, FL |
TF
Teresa Ferrer | Land O Lakes, FL |
MH
Mark Hawkins | Weeki Wachee, FL |
LJ
Lauren Jaeger | Tampa, FL |
BL
Bridget-Case Luzod | Riverview, FL |
ES
Ernestina Sanchez | Sarasota, FL |
KT
Katelyn Tuerff | Spring Hill, FL |
LATE Session (60 max)
58
entries
R1 - Race Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JJ
Jeff Jacobs | R1 | Lake Mary, FL | Support USA Veterans | |
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
41 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
52 | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought | ||
86 | ES
Eric Steinmetz | M1 | Tampa, FL | ||
100 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
142 | M1 | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M2 | Tampa, FL | slush fund | ||
4 | MB
Mark Bancroft | M2 | Hernando, FL | ||
16 | DW
Dave Williams | M2 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
40 | CS
Charles Stowe | M2 | Babcock Ranch, FL | Michelin PSS + Ziptie Industries INC | |
96 | SA
Samantha Argus-Bolyard | M2 | Beverly Hills, FL | ||
109 | M2 | Lutz, FL | |||
110 | CT
Chris Tobolski | M2 | Saint Petersburg, FL | My Hopes and Dreams | |
195 | M2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
316 | DB
Dan Bourquein | M2 | Mulberry, FL | ||
813 | M2 | Brooksville, FL | BugX Exterminators |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | JR
Jonathan Rivera | M3 | Riverview, FL | N/A | |
217 | JL
Johnathan Lawson | M3 | Wesley Chapel, FL | ||
227 | M3 | Dover, FL | |||
333 | M3 | New Port Richy, FL | theEndfactory, Architecual Signage and Printing |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | M4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
33 | WL
William Lynch | M4 | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
122 | M4 | Dover, FL | HiTech Automotive | ||
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | S0 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
135 | DM
Dave Maurer | S0 | SAINT PETERSBURG, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | S1 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
49 | S1 | Ocoee, FL | |||
51 | LK
Logan Kanai | S1 | Tampa, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | BP
Breanne Paintiff | S2 | Spring Hill, FL | None | |
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
411 | S2 | Sarasota, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | S3 | Pinellas Park, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
50 | WH
Wyatt Hays | S4 | Tampa, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | S5 | Brooksville, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RS
Rowen Suarez | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
14 | FN | Riverview , FL | |||
29 | FN | Citrus Springs, FL | |||
73 | NW
Nathan Williams | FN | Brandon, FL | ||
97 | AS
Andrew Smith III | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
101 | FN | Peachtree City, GA | |||
114 | GL
Gary Lively | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
170 | FN | Lehigh Acres, FL | |||
172 | FN | Lehigh Acres, FL | WinningAtLifeToday | ||
173 | FN | Hernando Beach, FL | |||
297 | FN | Gainesville, FL | |||
341 | RB
Ronald Bone | FN | Largo, FL | Ronald Bone. P. A. | |
371 | DM
Derek Martin | FN | Hernando Beach, FL | ||
627 | SZ
Shen Zhang | FN | Gainesville, FL | ||
777 | FN | Tampa, Fl | |||
811 | CC
Chung Kuang Chen | FN | TAMPA, fl | G.T club got-tea.com | |
871 | FN | Spring Hill, FL |
LATE Session Guests (20 max)
16
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Spring Hill, FL | |
Tampa, FL | |
DB
Dan Brentnall | Palm Harbor, FL |
RC
Rhiannon Capuano | Largo, FL |
JC
Jordan Conley | Homosassa, FL |
JF
Jessica Flentge | New Port Richey, FL |
MH
Mark Hawkins | Weeki Wachee, FL |
ML
Michael Lamb | Land O Lakes, FL |
YM
Yu-Chen Ma | TAMPA, fl |
MM
Michelle McIlrath | Brooksville, FL |
HR
Heather Rivera | Riverview, FL |
SS
Sophia Sculerati | Orlando, FL |
CT
Caluegh Tobolski | Saint Petersburg, FL |
KT
Katelyn Tuerff | Spring Hill, FL |
VT
Vanessa Tuerff | Spring Hill, FL |
CV
Christina Vancise | Beverly Hills, FL |