Entry List
Event
29
entries
Ladies Index
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | LI (DS) | Richland, MI | SISU |
Street Tire Street Modified Index
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | AW
Austin Warchol | TSM (SM) | Swanton, OH |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | BW
Brian Wodrich | CS | Northwood, OH | ||
87 | CS | Dublin, OH | HART | ||
160 | AM
Ashley McCuen | CS | Avon, IN |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | DS | Oregon, OH | FUJIWARA TOFU |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | EE
Earl Emery | ES | Toledo, OH | ||
76 | SL
Steven Lynch | ES | Bowling Green, OH | ||
123 | SE
Steve Eighmey | ES | Curtice, OH |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | SM
Sarah Mitchell | GS | Royal Oak, MI |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AH
Andrew Hentz | HS | Findlay, OH | ||
16 | HS | Washington, MI | |||
16 | HS | Washington, MI | |||
17 | HS | Toledo, OH | |||
89 | HS | East Liberty, OH | Honda of America Race Team | ||
189 | LB
Liza Bare | HS | Galloway, OH | HART |
Heritage Classic Street Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | SH
Samuel Hartford | HCS | Oregon, OH |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BM
Branden Martin | STS | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
16 | STS | Ravenna, OH | Avalon RV Center, 3 Spoke Garage LLC | ||
74 | DB
David Birch | STS | Medway, MA | BEET FAB LLC | |
89 | CA
Cody Anderson | STS | Bowling Green, OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | BD
Brent Dalton | STX | Dearborn, MI |
Street Touring R
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | JE
Jeremy Erickson | STR | Renton, WA | ||
58 | AP
Andrew Petee | STR | DUNDEE, MI | ||
68 | STR | Baltimore, OH |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | BT
Benjamin Tamor | STU | Toledo, OH |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | MH
Megan Hardcastle | FSP | Pemberville, OH |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | CAMC | Galion, OH | CRT Performance, Geiger Brothers Racing |
Classic American Muscle-Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | BD
Bradley DAgostino | CAMS | Saline, MI |