Entry List
SingleDay
54
entries
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | All street classes | AS | Canmore, AB | |||
136 | All street classes | AS | Canmore, AB | |||
981 | JM
Jorge Magana | All street classes | AS | Heritage Pointe, AB |
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ZS
Zachary Stonley | All street classes | SS | Airdrie, AB | ||
21 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
29 | RL
Renaud L | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
91 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DB
Dallin Beloglowka | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
116 | GM
Greg Mills | All street classes | BS | Champion, AB | ||
762 | LP
Larry Perko | All street classes | BS | Bragg creek, Ab |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | Egoincheckbook | ||
41 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | |||
888 | KP
Kyler Powney | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DK
Darcy Kraus | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
944 | RS
Robert Stinn | All street classes | DS | Cochrane, AB | NA |
F Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
71 | All street classes | FS | Lethbridge, AB | |||
97 | TK
Tom Kerns | All street classes | FS | Sturgeon County, AB | Global Structural Detailing |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB | |||
53 | All street classes | GS | Foothills, AB | |||
197 | CK
Cristian Kerns | All street classes | GS | Sturgeon County, AB | Global Detailing, Technik Tire |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | PS
Patrick Swett | All street classes | HS | calgary, AB | ||
30 | CM
Cyro Mandapat Datu | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
46 | All street classes | HS | Lethbridge, AB | |||
73 | All street classes | HS | Calgary, Al | |||
81 | JD
Jacob Datu | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | AGA Group of Companies |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | BB
Barry Bortnick | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | ||
76 | JH
John Hrycyk | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | ||
187 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | |||
313 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB | |||
28 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Canmore, AB | |||
48 | IG
Ian Gulinao | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Airdrie, AB |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | ZG
Zan Gullickson | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Fort Macleod, AB | none | |
576 | SG
Sean Gullickson | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Fort Macleod, AB |
Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Lethbridge, AB | Mcdonald Nissan | ||
20 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Chestermere, AB | |||
93 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB | Spec R, Vex, Divita Auto Design | ||
120 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Chestermere, AB |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
672 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSM | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Cochrane, AB |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PM
Peter McFadyen | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Desert Blume, AB | ||
996 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Okotoks, AB |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JH
Julian Halliday | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Calgary, AB |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | PC
Patrick Clifford | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ESP | Calgary, AB |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
396 | LB
Lawrence Block | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | XP | Calgary, AB | ||
398 | JB
Jason Block | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | XP | Calgary, AB |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Sherwood Park, AB | CLDS |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | RB
Ryan Blair | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | EM | Calgary, AB |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | SW
Shannon Wall | CAM and XS classes | CAM-T | Rocky View County, AB | Western Motorsports |
Xtreme Street - A
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MS
Mikael Sears | CAM and XS classes | XA | Calgary, AB | ||
33 | BT
Benjamin Thorkelson | CAM and XS classes | XA | Calgary , AB |
Xtreme Street - B
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | MC
Miles Carlson | CAM and XS classes | XB | Calgary, AB | ||
117 | CB
Carolyn Bailey | CAM and XS classes | XB | Calgary, AB |